Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Пышминцев Вячеслав Технология Тюмень 45 (1)
2 Зуев Владимир Александрович Северстройпроект-2 36 (1)
3 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 33
4 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 32 (1)
5 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 31
6 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович Технология Тюмень 31 (2)
7 Железнов Антон Ахиллес 29
8 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 26
9 Скоморохов Вениамин Ахиллес 25
10 Быков Федор Вектор 21
11 Краснов Александр Юрьевич Технология Тюмень 21
12 Серых Николай Ахиллес 21 (1)
13 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович Северстройпроект-2 20
14 Герцог Игорь Владимирович Союз 20
15 Макаров Кирилл Суходолье 20
16 Рябков Андрей Крепыж 20
17 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 19
18 Рафаелян Владимир Запсибколледж 19
19 Сырбу Иван Запсибколледж 19
20 Пичулев Александр Технология Тюмень 18
21 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Вектор 17 (1)
22 Отт Александр Запсибколледж 17
23 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 17
24 Ярчук Максим РосФрост 17
25 Атаманчук Дмитрий Союз
Крепыж
16
26 Кириков Максим Александрович Запсибколледж 16
27 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович Вектор 16
28 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Avial
Чемпион
16
29 Бусыгин Алексей Вектор 15
30 Кондратов Артем Сергеевич Сибирский легион 15
31 Собин Василий Чемпион 15
32 Белов Павел Крепыж 14
33 Гречмак Михаил Запсибколледж 14
34 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 14
35 Моисеев Юрий РосФрост 14
36 Ахмедов Муту Ахиллес 13
37 Богатырев Олег Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 13
38 Богданов Богдан Суходолье 13
39 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Вектор 13
40 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 12
41 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 12
42 Береженцев Андрей Чемпион 11
43 Бузунов Игорь Суходолье 11
44 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект-2 11
45 Горбунов Денис Запсибколледж 11 (1)
46 Захаров Иван Запсибколледж 11
47 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 11
48 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 11
49 Хвесюк Алексей РосФрост 11
50 Чайковский Павел Союз 11
51 Журавлев Дмитрий Суходолье 10
52 Какоуров Александр Андреевич Сибирский легион 10
53 Милимбаев Эльдар Северстройпроект-2 10
54 Митрохин Григорий Крепыж 10
55 Попов Александр РосФрост 10
56 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Вектор 10
57 Слепов Денис Викторович Вектор 10
58 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 10
59 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 10
60 Аникин Виктор Союз 9
61 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 9
62 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович Северстройпроект-2 9
63 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 9
64 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Агаси 8
65 Хуснутдинов Тимур Крепыж 8
66 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич РосФрост 7
67 Березовский Алексей Технология Тюмень 7
68 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект-2 7
69 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект-2 7
70 Мокроусов Юрий Сибирский легион 7
71 Озоль Максим РосФрост 7
72 Цаплин Кирилл Чемпион 7
73 Абдуллоев Тахир Суходолье 6
74 Богатов Дмитрий РосФрост 6
75 Краснов Алексей Технология Тюмень 6
76 Незаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 6
77 Первухин Дмитрий Крепыж 6
78 Рычапов Владимир Союз 6
79 Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 6
80 Альмеев Эдуард Суходолье 5
81 Атеполихин Вячеслав Ахиллес 5
82 Бойко Сергей Викторович Вектор 5
83 Голубев Константин Ахиллес 5
84 Евтюхин Максим Технология Тюмень 5
85 Лукьянов Илья Суходолье 5
86 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 5
87 Морозов Александр. Сергеевич Вектор 5
88 Мясников Антон Валерьевич Агаси 5
89 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 5
90 Панин Александр Суходолье 5
91 Политов Александр Агаси 5
92 Ухалов Сергей Витальевич Спартак.
Крепыж
5
93 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 4
94 Войнов Даниил Суходолье 4
95 Голубев Анатолий РосФрост 4
96 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич Запсибколледж 4
97 Злыгостев Дмитрий Сергеевич Северстройпроект-2 4
98 Кадиев Адам Сибирский легион 4
99 Кряжевских Алексей Суходолье 4
100 Матвеев Михаил Крепыж 4
101 Нохрин Павел Крепыж 4
102 Паулик Дмитрий Северстройпроект-2 4
103 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 4
104 Бордленко Роман Вектор 3
105 Быков Иван Александрович Чемпион 3
106 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Агаси 3
107 Кадыров Руслан Запсибколледж 3
108 Лебедев Алексей Вектор 3
109 Машков Валерий Васильевич Сити-Инвест
Агаси
3
110 Мотовилов Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 3
111 Оларь Денис Технология Тюмень 3
112 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Запсибколледж 3 (1)
113 Чикишев Андрей Суходолье 3
114 Батиров Абдул Запсибколледж 2
115 Вагнер Владислав Ахиллес 2
116 Гаврилов Иван Олегоович Вектор 2
117 Гончаров Александр Владимирович Вектор 2
118 Гусманов Никита Суходолье 2
119 Дегтярев Максим Суходолье 2
120 Долгушин Андрей Крепыж 2
121 Екимов Артем Крепыж 2
122 Жерельев Александр РосФрост 2
123 Захаренков Александр Валерьевич Сибирский легион 2
124 Ивакин Родион Запсибколледж 2
125 Курикалов Александр Викторович Сибирский легион 2
126 Ситдиков Альберт Данисович Ахиллес 2
127 Ухалов Дмитрий Игоревич Чемпион 2
128 Фомин Дмитрий Владимирович Агаси 2
129 Чернов Алексей Союз 2
130 Шурнита Василий Агаси 2
131 Ярков Виктор Чемпион 2
132 Ярковых Алексей Ахиллес 2
133 Ярковых Константин Ахиллес 2
134 Антясов Артур Суходолье 1
135 Аферов Артем Суходолье 1
136 Байкалов Александр Валерьевич Технология Тюмень 1
137 Баклушин Михаил Алексеевич Сибирский легион 1
138 Белкин Василий РосФрост 1
139 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
140 Бородин Даниил Вектор 1
141 Бородулин Александр Ахиллес 1
142 Васильев Андрей Владиславович Чемпион 1
143 Волоконцев Игорь Павлович Сибирский легион 1
144 Гончаров Степан Ахиллес 1
145 Горинов Александр Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 1
146 Денисенко Алексей Крепыж 1
147 Евдокимов Максим Ахиллес 1
148 Ефимов Максим Суходолье 1
149 Жанабеков Болат Союз 1
150 Жунубаев Джамбул Сибирский легион 1
151 Заев Никита Союз 1
152 Зуев Денис Анатольевич Технология Тюмень 1
153 Игнатенко Антон Суходолье 1
154 Кобзев Евгений Алексеевич Агаси 1
155 Ковтун Евгений Николаевич Агаси 1
156 Козлов Егор Суходолье 1
157 Кривенцов Дмитрий Чемпион 1
158 Латыпов Станислав Рудольфович Вектор 1
159 Милицкий Александр Запсибколледж 1
160 Моравский Дмитрий Чемпион 1
161 Першин Олег Чемпион 1
162 Политов Кирилл Запсибколледж 1
163 Рязанов Антон Союз 1
164 Сафаров Евгений Михайлович Северстройпроект-2 1 (1)
165 Трофимов Сергей Запсибколледж 1
166 Фомин Андрей РосФрост 1
167 Харалгин Андрей Крепыж 1
168 Хомич Александр Крепыж 1
169 Шаматов Данил Ильшатович Чемпион 1
170 Шилов Владимир Олегович Технология Тюмень 1
171 Якимов Артём Крепыж 1
172 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Гетманов Филипп Андреевич Вектор 3   2
2 Захаров Иван Запсибколледж 1   2
3 Ивакин Родион Запсибколледж 3   1
4 Кадыров Руслан Запсибколледж 3   1
5 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 3   1
6 Сырбу Иван Запсибколледж 5  
7 Березовский Алексей Технология Тюмень 4  
8 Богатырев Олег Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 2   1
9 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект-2 4  
10 Рафаелян Владимир Запсибколледж 4  
11 Рычапов Владимир Союз 2   1
12 Батиров Абдул Запсибколледж 1   1
13 Кадиев Адам Сибирский легион 3  
14 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1   1
15 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 1   1
16 Сусоев Анатолий Сибирский легион 3  
17 Харалгин Андрей Крепыж 3  
18 Цаплин Кирилл Чемпион 3  
19 Абдуллоев Тахир Суходолье 2  
20 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович Северстройпроект-2 2  
21 Бородулин Александр Ахиллес 2  
22 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Вектор 2  
23 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект-2 1
24 Быков Федор Вектор 2  
25 Герцог Игорь Владимирович Союз 2  
26 Горбунов Денис Запсибколледж 2  
27 Екимов Артем Крепыж 2  
28 Жанабеков Болат Союз 2  
29 Заев Никита Союз 1
30 Зуев Владимир Александрович Северстройпроект-2 2  
31 Истомин Константин РосФрост 2  
32 Касенов Олжас Сибирский легион 2  
33 Краснов Александр Юрьевич Технология Тюмень 2  
34 Лукьянов Илья Суходолье 2  
35 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Вектор 2  
36 Машков Валерий Васильевич Сити-Инвест 2  
37 Милимбаев Эльдар Северстройпроект-2 2  
38 Мокроусов Юрий Сибирский легион 2  
39 Моравский Дмитрий Чемпион 2  
40 Мотовилов Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 2  
41 Незаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 1
42 Панин Александр Суходолье 2  
43 Пашаян Гайн Ананивич Агаси 2  
44 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 1
45 Пичулев Александр Технология Тюмень 2  
46 Попов Александр РосФрост 2  
47 Пышминцев Вячеслав Технология Тюмень 2  
48 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Запсибколледж 2  
49 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 2  
50 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович Вектор 2  
51 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 2  
52 Чикишев Андрей Суходолье 2  
53 Ярчук Максим РосФрост 2  
54 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 1  
55 Атаманчук Дмитрий Крепыж 1  
56 Ахмедов Муту Ахиллес 1  
57 Белов Павел Крепыж 1  
58 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 1  
59 Богатов Дмитрий РосФрост 1  
60 Бородин Дмитрий Крепыж 1  
61 Власов Никита Крепыж 1  
62 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 1  
63 Гончаров Александр Владимирович Вектор 1  
64 Горичев Максим Ахиллес 1  
65 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич Запсибколледж 1  
66 Гусманов Никита Суходолье 1  
67 Дегтярев Максим Суходолье 1  
68 Евтюхин Максим Технология Тюмень 1  
69 Железнов Антон Ахиллес 1  
70 Жерельев Александр РосФрост 1  
71 Жунубаев Джамбул Сибирский легион 1  
72 Злыгостев Дмитрий Сергеевич Северстройпроект-2 1  
73 Иванов Даниил Суходолье 1  
74 Какоуров Александр Андреевич Сибирский легион 1  
75 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект-2 1  
76 Краснов Алексей Технология Тюмень 1  
77 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 1  
78 Лебедев Алексей Вектор 1  
79 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 1  
80 Манкулянц Владимир Союз 1  
81 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Агаси 1  
82 Митрохин Григорий Крепыж 1  
83 Моисеев Юрий РосФрост 1  
84 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1  
85 Орехов Андрей Вячеславович Сибирский легион 1  
86 Отт Александр Запсибколледж 1  
87 Паулик Дмитрий Северстройпроект-2 1  
88 Первухин Дмитрий Крепыж 1  
89 Петров Александр Олегович Сибирский легион 1  
90 Политов Александр Агаси 1  
91 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 1  
92 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1  
93 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Вектор 1  
94 Серых Николай Ахиллес 1  
95 Скоморохов Вениамин Ахиллес 1  
96 Соснин Николай Николаевич Вектор 1  
97 Трофимов Сергей Запсибколледж 1  
98 Ухалов Сергей Витальевич Спартак. 1  
99 Хуснутдинов Тимур Крепыж 1  
100 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 1  
101 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 1  
102 Ярков Виктор Чемпион 1