Расписание матчей. 2014. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. Суперлига
1 Тур
6 ноября 2014 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 7:0 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Центральный |
8 ноября 2014 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 6:2 | АДС | Строймаш |
10 ноября 2014 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 3:1 | ТИУ | Строймаш |
3 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 2:4 | ФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш |
4 декабря 2014 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 7:4 | Прибой | Здоровье |
2 Тур
12 ноября 2014 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 0:8 | Газпромбанк | Здоровье |
21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 6:6 | АДС | Строймаш | |
7 декабря 2014 | 16:00 | ТИУ | 9:0 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Нефтегаз |
21:00 | Прибой | 4:1 | ФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш | |
26 января 2015 | 21:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 1:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
3 Тур
20 ноября 2014 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 3:3 | ТИУ | Здоровье |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 2:6 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш | |
1 декабря 2014 | 18:30 | Прибой | 3:8 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
25 декабря 2014 | 15:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 5:1 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Центральный |
5 февраля 2015 | 20:00 | АДС | 1:4 | ФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
4 Тур
24 ноября 2014 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 5:2 | АДС | Строймаш |
9 декабря 2014 | 21:00 | ТИУ | 7:2 | Прибой | Нефтегаз |
17 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 2:5 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш |
18 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | Газпромбанк | 4:9 | ФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш |
24 декабря 2014 | 15:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 7:2 | МФК-98 | Центральный |
5 Тур
27 ноября 2014 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 5:4 | Строитель должники 70000 | Здоровье |
20:00 | Газпромбанк | 1:2 | ТИУ | Центральный | |
6 декабря 2014 | 18:30 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 0:5 | АДС | Строймаш |
11 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 0:2 | ФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш |
14 декабря 2014 | 21:00 | Прибой | 4:4 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Строймаш |
6 Тур
10 ноября 2014 | 18:30 | Газпромбанк | 5:0 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Центральный |
23 ноября 2014 | 21:00 | Прибой | 4:5 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш |
1 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 7:0 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Строймаш |
14 декабря 2014 | 15:00 | ФК Тюмень Д | 1:3 | ТИУ | Центральный |
25 января 2015 | 17:00 | МФК-98 | 1:2 | АДС | Здоровье |
7 Тур
2 декабря 2014 | 21:00 | ТИУ | 0:1 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Нефтегаз |
10 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 5:3 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
18 декабря 2014 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 4:5 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Здоровье |
21 декабря 2014 | 11:30 | ФК Тюмень Д | 10:1 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Здоровье |
21:00 | Прибой | 2:10 | АДС | Строймаш |
8 Тур
17 ноября 2014 | 18:30 | АДС | 5:8 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
23 ноября 2014 | 17:00 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 3:1 | МФК-98 | Здоровье |
23 декабря 2014 | 21:15 | Строитель должники 70000 | 4:4 | ТИУ | Нефтегаз |
29 декабря 2014 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 4:1 | Прибой | Строймаш |
6 января 2015 | 14:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 1:2 | ФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
9 Тур
16 декабря 2014 | 21:00 | ТИУ | 3:3 | АДС | Нефтегаз |
22 декабря 2014 | 18:30 | Газпромбанк | 4:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Центральный |
14 января 2015 | 20:30 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 4:7 | Прибой | Нефтегаз |
21 января 2015 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 2:6 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Строймаш |
22 января 2015 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 1:4 | ФК Тюмень Д | Здоровье |
10 Тур
17 января 2015 | 17:30 | Прибой | 3:1 | МФК-98 | Строймаш |
20 января 2015 | 21:00 | ТИУ | 2:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Нефтегаз |
21 января 2015 | 21:00 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 3:5 | Газпромбанк | Нефтегаз |
30 января 2015 | 21:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 5:2 | АДС | Центральный |
11 февраля 2015 | 21:30 | ФК Тюмень Д | 0:2 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш |
11 Тур
28 января 2015 | 21:00 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 1:3 | ТИУ | Нефтегаз |
21:30 | АДС | 3:1 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш | |
1 марта 2015 | 14:00 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 0:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Центральный |
15:00 | ФК Тюмень Д | 7:3 | Прибой | Центральный | |
8 апреля 2015 | 18:30 | Газпромбанк | 10:9 | МФК-98 | Здоровье |
12 Тур
13 февраля 2015 | 21:30 | ФК Тюмень Д | 7:3 | АДС | Центральный |
3 марта 2015 | 15:30 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 3:6 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Центральный |
4 марта 2015 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 7:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
10 марта 2015 | 21:00 | ТИУ | 7:4 | МФК-98 | Нефтегаз |
29 марта 2015 | 21:00 | Прибой | 7:3 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
13 Тур
1 февраля 2015 | 15:30 | Прибой | 5:9 | ТИУ | Нефтегаз |
27 февраля 2015 | 21:30 | АДС | 0:5 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Центральный |
5 марта 2015 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 2:0 | ФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
11 марта 2015 | 21:30 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 2:4 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш |
15 апреля 2015 | 18:30 | МФК-98 | 3:4 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Здоровье |
14 Тур
16 января 2015 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 7:2 | МФК-98 | Строймаш |
25 февраля 2015 | 21:30 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 2:7 | АДС | Тараскуль |
3 марта 2015 | 21:00 | ТИУ | 2:6 | Газпромбанк | Нефтегаз |
14 марта 2015 | 16:30 | ФК Тюмень Д | 4:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Прибой |
5 апреля 2015 | 21:00 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 9:4 | Прибой | Строймаш |
15 Тур
4 февраля 2015 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 1:3 | Прибой | Строймаш |
8 февраля 2015 | 15:30 | ТИУ | 1:4 | ФК Тюмень Д | Нефтегаз |
5 марта 2015 | 18:30 | АДС | 2:4 | МФК-98 | Здоровье |
18 марта 2015 | 20:00 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 1:7 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Нефтегаз |
23 марта 2015 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 3:2 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
16 Тур
10 января 2015 | 20:30 | ФК Тюмень Д | 5:2 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Строймаш |
19 февраля 2015 | 20:00 | АДС | 4:4 | Прибой | Центральный |
19 марта 2015 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:4 | Строитель должники 70000 | Центральный |
6 апреля 2015 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 6:4 | МФК-98 | Строймаш |
22 апреля 2015 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 1:6 | ТИУ | Здоровье |
17 Тур
9 марта 2015 | 21:30 | Прибой | 2:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
13 марта 2015 | 21:30 | Строитель должники 70000 | 1:3 | ТИУ | Строймаш |
15 марта 2015 | 20:15 | ТИУ (Строяк) | 1:1 | МФК-98 | Нефтегаз |
26 марта 2015 | 20:00 | АДС | 3:4 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
27 марта 2015 | 15:00 | ФК Тюмень Д | 1:2 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Центральный |
18 Тур
31 декабря 2014 | 00:00 | Прибой | 7:1 | ТИУ (Строяк) | Нефтегаз |
29 января 2015 | 20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 3:6 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
18 февраля 2015 | 18:30 | ФК Тюмень Д | 2:0 | МФК-98 | Здоровье |
6 марта 2015 | 21:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 2:8 | Строитель должники 70000 | Строймаш |
20 марта 2015 | 21:30 | АДС | 4:0 | ТИУ | Строймаш |
24 Тур
2 мая 2016 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 3:3 | АДС | Прибой |