Бомбардиры. 2018. 2 лига А

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Сантехсервис 40
2 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Строймаш 30 (1)
3 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 27 (2)
4 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Фортум 26
5 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 25
6 Радыгин Андрей Николаевич Фортум 25
7 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 24
8 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 22 (1)
9 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Фортум 21
10 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 21
11 Кугно Александр Строймаш 20
12 Кокарев Антон Фортум 19 (1)
13 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 16
14 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 15
15 Левагин Александр Викторович Фортум 15
16 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Сантехсервис 14 (2)
17 Бородулин Максим Витальевич СоровскНефть 13
18 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 13
19 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 13
20 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Сантехсервис 12
21 Коряков Данил Строймаш 12
22 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 12
23 Насыров Тимур Мусхутович СоровскНефть 11
24 Парфений Дмитрий Строймаш 11
25 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 10
26 Санoсян Артюш Строймаш 10 (1)
27 Степанов Антон Сергеевич Фортум 10
28 Абдиев Кароматулло Асатулоевич СоровскНефть 9
29 Осипов Роман Юрьевич batut_72 9
30 Тамазян Арарат Строймаш 9
31 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 8
32 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 8
33 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 8
34 Костанян Гегам Сантехсервис 8
35 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 8
36 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
37 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сантехсервис 7
38 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 7
39 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
40 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Фортум 7
41 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 7
42 Бобер Иван Петрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 6
43 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 6
44 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 6
45 Алимпиев Сергей Сергеевич СоровскНефть 5
46 Волобуев Игорь Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5
47 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 5
48 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 5 (1)
49 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Сантехсервис 5
50 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович Сантехсервис 5
51 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
52 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 4
53 Шевченко Владимир Владимирович СоровскНефть 4
54 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 3 (1)
55 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 3
56 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Сантехсервис 3
57 Иванов Сергей Александрович batut_72 3
58 Мошкин Дмитрий Анатольевич Сантехсервис 3 (1)
59 Немыкин Федор Андреевич Строймаш 3
60 Ощепков Антон Александрович Строймаш 3
61 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
62 Сафронов Алексей Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
63 Сумачев Герман Строймаш 3
64 Суслов Кирилл Александрович batut_72 3
65 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Сантехсервис 3
66 Эюбов Нурай Ниязович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
67 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Строймаш 2
68 Мицкевич Александр Николаевич batut_72 2
69 Нутфуллин Ленар Ришатович batut_72 2
70 Пелымский Александр Александрович Фортум 2
71 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Строймаш 2
72 Ружинский Анатолий Юрьевич Сантехсервис 2
73 Рябухин Константин Анатольевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
74 Солдатченков Георгий Константинович Строймаш 2
75 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 2
76 Богомолов Артем Игоревич Фортум 1
77 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
78 Герасимов Тарас Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
79 Колоколов Максим Строймаш 1
80 Лобов Иван Строймаш 1
81 Мальчихин Валерий Валерьевич Сантехсервис 1
82 Маслов Павел Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1
83 Новиков Евгений Николаевич СоровскНефть 1
84 Парыгин Евгений Валерьевич Строймаш 1
85 Плотников Антон Владимирович batut_72 1
86 Солодков Дмитрий Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
87 Удовиченко Денис Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
88 Черепанов Артём Игоревич Строймаш 1
89 Шурганов Сергей Павлович СоровскНефть 1

Нарушители. 2018. 2 лига А

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Фортум 4   1
2 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5  
3 Коряков Данил Строймаш 5  
4 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5  
5 Тамазян Арарат Строймаш 3   1
6 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 5  
7 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 4  
8 Колоколов Максим Строймаш 4  
9 Кугно Александр Строймаш 4  
10 Насыров Тимур Мусхутович СоровскНефть 4  
11 Парфений Дмитрий Строймаш 2   1
12 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4  
13 Суслов Кирилл Александрович batut_72 4  
14 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Фортум 4  
15 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Сантехсервис 4  
16 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 4  
17 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Строймаш 3  
18 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 3  
19 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 1   1
20 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3  
21 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 3  
22 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 3  
23 Богомолов Артем Игоревич Фортум 2  
24 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 2  
25 Волобуев Игорь Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
26 Кокарев Антон Фортум 2  
27 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Сантехсервис 2  
28 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 1
29 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1
30 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 2  
31 Пелымский Александр Александрович Фортум 2  
32 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Строймаш 2  
33 Степанов Антон Сергеевич Фортум 2  
34 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 2  
35 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович Сантехсервис 2  
36 Шевченко Владимир Владимирович СоровскНефть 2  
37 Шишков Иван Викторович batut_72 2  
38 Алимпиев Сергей Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1  
39 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Сантехсервис 1  
40 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 1  
41 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
42 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 1  
43 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
44 Иванов Сергей Александрович batut_72 1  
45 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Строймаш 1  
46 Костанян Гегам Сантехсервис 1  
47 Левагин Александр Викторович Фортум 1  
48 Мицкевич Александр Николаевич batut_72 1  
49 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 1  
50 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
51 Парыгин Евгений Валерьевич Строймаш 1  
52 Радыгин Андрей Николаевич Фортум 1  
53 Ружинский Анатолий Юрьевич Сантехсервис 1  
54 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
55 Солдатченков Георгий Константинович Строймаш 1  
56 Султанов Тимур Салаватович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
57 Толмачев Вячеслав Викторович СоровскНефть 1  
58 Шпилёв Иван Александрович СоровскНефть 1