Бомбардиры. 2018. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибинтел 23 (2)
2 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 17 (2)
3 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич Газпромбанк 16
4 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Прибой 12 (1)
5 Барышников Евгений Андреевич Прибой 12
6 Павлов Александр ТДСК 12
7 Флорев Тодор Димитров Сбербанк 10 (2)
8 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Газпромбанк 9
9 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 8
10 Берников Михаил Арсиб 8 (1)
11 Кедровских Иван Сергеевич Фанспорт 8
12 Костанян Гегам ТДСК 8
13 Рядинский Александр Александрович Газпромбанк 7
14 Субаев Сархан УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 7 (2)
15 Самойлов Иван Павлович Фанспорт 6
16 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Строймаш 5 (1)
17 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 5
18 Гоняев Артем Романович Сиббурмаш 5 (1)
19 Горшунов Алексей Арсиб 5
20 Зарва Дмитрий Сибинтел 5
21 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 5 (1)
22 Кондратенко Александр Прибой 5
23 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 5
24 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович ТДСК 4
25 Больных Станислав Владиславович Боровский 4
26 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Сбербанк 4
27 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович ТДСК 4
28 Мокроусов Юрий Газпромбанк 4
29 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Сибинтел 4
30 Саносян Артюш Строймаш 4
31 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ 4
32 Созонов Игорь Сиббурмаш 4
33 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич Прибой 4
34 Аллотей Палмер Эун Арсиб 3
35 Бакушин Роман Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3
36 Балуев Иван Владимирович Сиббурмаш 3 (1)
37 Денисов Павел Александрович ТПЗ 3
38 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 3
39 Ишимцев Олег Иртыш-Д 3 (1)
40 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Сибинтел 3
41 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК 3
42 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Сибинтел 3
43 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Строймаш 3
44 Прокофьев Станислав Прибой 3
45 Рязанов Павел Петрович ТПЗ 3
46 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич Прибой 3
47 Сытик Аркадий ТПЗ 3
48 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Сибинтел 2
49 Баринов Александр Газпромбанк 2
50 Бобров Денис Сибинтел 2
51 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Газпромбанк 2
52 Гилев Александр ТДСК 2
53 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 2
54 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Боровский 2
55 Калашников Александр Александрович Боровский 2
56 Карачев Александр Александрович ТДСК 2
57 Крутиков Илья УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
58 Кузеванов Евгений Андреевич Прибой 2
59 Кухальский Дмитрий Арсиб 2
60 Кыштымов Сергей Сбербанк 2
61 Малютин Даниил Иртыш-Д 2
62 Овечкин Кирилл Боровский 2
63 Огарков Артемий Сергеевич Прибой 2
64 Перевалов Антон ТПЗ 2
65 Переверзев Николай Газпромбанк 2
66 Погосян Арсен Арсиб 2
67 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Сбербанк 2
68 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Сбербанк 2
69 Скворцов Андрей УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
70 Сычев Данил ТПЗ 2
71 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Газпромбанк 2
72 Чащин Виталий ТПЗ 2
73 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 2
74 Чмутин Владимир ТПЗ 2
75 Адамов Василий Викторович Сбербанк 1
76 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович Сибинтел 1
77 Антонов Игорь УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
78 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 1
79 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Строймаш 1
80 Бикчантаев Альберт ТДСК 1
81 Бобаков Максим Сбербанк 1
82 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Газпромбанк 1
83 Бородулин Максим Витальевич Газпромбанк 1
84 Вазелюк Егор Прибой 1
85 Волков Денис Боровский 1
86 Воробьев Дмитрий Сбербанк 1
87 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Арсиб 1
88 Иванов Николай . Газпромбанк 1
89 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Строймаш 1
90 Казаков Алексей Геннадьевич Газпромбанк 1 (1)
91 Казанцев Андрей Федорович Фанспорт 1
92 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
93 Капица Артем Иванович Фанспорт 1
94 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Сибинтел 1
95 Карепанов Андрей Иртыш-Д 1
96 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Строймаш 1
97 Кондратенко Игорь Иванович Боровский 1
98 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
99 Москвин Андрей Иртыш-Д 1
100 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
101 Мустаца Даниил Иртыш-Д 1
102 Нагорнов Виталий Александрович Сбербанк 1
103 Нуриев Самарей Иртыш-Д 1
104 Нусс Виктор Иртыш-Д 1
105 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сбербанк 1
106 Павек Михаил Арсиб 1
107 Павлюкевич Тарас Газпромбанк 1 (1)
108 Перминов Владислав Олегович Газпромбанк 1
109 Портнягин Вячеслав УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
110 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович Боровский 1
111 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 1
112 Рязанов Алексей Петрович ТПЗ 1
113 Скареднов Евгений Боровский 1
114 Слабшис Алексей Эдуардович Боровский 1
115 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 1
116 Сухинин Владимир Арсиб 1
117 Тамазян Арарат Строймаш 1
118 Усов Сергей Александрович Сибинтел 1
119 Хусаинов Ильдар Борисович Фанспорт 1
120 Чантурия Игорь УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
121 Чобан Александр Сбербанк 1
122 Чубуков Алексей Владимирович Сиббурмаш 1
123 Шляхов Максим Строймаш 1
124 Язовских Илья Андреевич ТПЗ 1

Нарушители. 2018. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Флорев Тодор Димитров Сбербанк 5   1
2 Бакушин Роман Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 5  
3 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 5  
4 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 4  
5 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 4  
6 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сиббурмаш 3  
7 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Сиббурмаш 3  
8 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Сбербанк 3  
9 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 1   1
10 Адамов Василий Викторович Сбербанк 2  
11 Антонов Игорь УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2  
12 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Прибой 2  
13 Бикчантаев Альберт ТДСК 2  
14 Валишин Артур Ростиславович Прибой 1
15 Валишин Ростислав Валеевич Прибой 1
16 Гаффаров Роман УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2  
17 Доровиков Сергей Александрович Боровский 2  
18 Ишимцев Олег Иртыш-Д 2  
19 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2  
20 Карачев Александр Александрович ТДСК 2  
21 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Строймаш 2  
22 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Сбербанк 2  
23 Матяш Анатолий Сибинтел 1
24 Меметов Якуб Эргинович Газпромбанк 1
25 Плёнкин Владимир Анатольевич Фанспорт 2  
26 Погосян Арсен Арсиб 2  
27 Созонов Игорь Сиббурмаш 2  
28 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Газпромбанк 2  
29 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 2  
30 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 2  
31 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Сибинтел 1  
32 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович Сибинтел 1  
33 Аллотей Палмер Эун Арсиб 1  
34 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Строймаш 1  
35 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич Сбербанк 1  
36 Балуев Иван Владимирович Сиббурмаш 1  
37 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
38 Бердинских Андрей Олегович Сбербанк 1  
39 Бикмуллин Ильнур Разимович Боровский 1  
40 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Газпромбанк 1  
41 Быков Андрей Александрович Сибинтел 1  
42 Воронов Александр Газпромбанк 1  
43 Гладаренко Андрей Фанспорт 1  
44 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
45 Горшунов Алексей Арсиб 1  
46 Денисов Павел Александрович ТПЗ 1  
47 Джавадов Нурлан УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
48 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 1  
49 Загидуллин Артур ТДСК 1  
50 Зарва Дмитрий Сибинтел 1  
51 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Боровский 1  
52 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 1  
53 Казанцев Игорь Иртыш-Д 1  
54 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Сибинтел 1  
55 Карепанов Андрей Иртыш-Д 1  
56 Карманов Андрей Иртыш-Д 1  
57 Касенов Олжас ТДСК 1  
58 Кедровских Иван Сергеевич Фанспорт 1  
59 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Сибинтел 1  
60 Костанян Гегам ТДСК 1  
61 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибинтел 1  
62 Куликовский Михаил Александрович Сбербанк 1  
63 Кыштымов Сергей Сбербанк 1  
64 Лапин Павел Владимирович Боровский 1  
65 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 1  
66 Малютин Даниил Иртыш-Д 1  
67 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1  
68 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович ТДСК 1  
69 Мокроусов Юрий Газпромбанк 1  
70 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1  
71 Немыкин Федор Андреевич Строймаш 1  
72 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1  
73 Носырев Глеб Боровский 1  
74 Огарков Анатолий Сергеевич Прибой 1  
75 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сбербанк 1  
76 Павлов Александр ТДСК 1  
77 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Сибинтел 1  
78 Первухин Владимир Андреевич Сиббурмаш 1  
79 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Сибинтел 1  
80 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 1  
81 Рядинский Александр Александрович Газпромбанк 1  
82 Рязанов Павел Петрович ТПЗ 1  
83 Сабитов Забрар Иртыш-Д 1  
84 Саносян Артюш Строймаш 1  
85 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Сибинтел 1  
86 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Фанспорт 1  
87 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич Прибой 1  
88 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич Газпромбанк 1  
89 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ 1  
90 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Сибинтел 1  
91 Созонов Александр Васильевич Сиббурмаш 1  
92 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Строймаш 1  
93 Субаев Сархан УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
94 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 1  
95 Сухов Павел Вячеславович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
96 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Арсиб 1  
97 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сиббурмаш 1  
98 Чантурия Игорь УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
99 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 1  
100 Шаров Роман Прибой 1  
101 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 1  
102 Юрманн Дмитрий Сергеевич Фанспорт 1