Расписание матчей. 2018. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 1 этап

1 Тур
20 мая 201815:00 Строймаш 1:1 Иртыш-Д Строймаш
21 мая 201820:30 Сибинтел 3:1 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
22 мая 201820:30 Сбербанк 1:2 Газпромбанк Строймаш
23 мая 201821:00 Фанспорт 0:3 ТДСК Верхнее
27 мая 201810:00 Строймаш 2:1 ТПЗ Строймаш
2 Тур
28 мая 201820:30 Сибинтел 2:0 Фанспорт Строймаш
30 мая 201820:30 Газпромбанк 3:3 Строймаш Строймаш
21:00 Боровский 0:13 ТДСК Верхнее
31 мая 201820:30 Сиббурмаш 1:0 Фанспорт Строймаш
3 июня 201814:30 Иртыш-Д 0:2 Сбербанк Верхнее
3 Тур
4 июня 201820:30 Сибинтел 7:3 Боровский Строймаш
21:00 Фанспорт 0:7 Газпромбанк Верхнее
7 июня 201820:30 Сиббурмаш 2:1 Арсиб Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 0:4 ТПЗ Верхнее
8 июня 201821:00 Сбербанк 0:5 ТДСК Верхнее
11 июня 201820:30 Сибинтел 8:0 Сбербанк Строймаш
12 июня 201820:30 Сиббурмаш 0:0 Боровский Строймаш
4 Тур
13 июня 201820:30 Строймаш 2:4 Прибой Строймаш
15 июня 201821:00 Иртыш-Д 1:2 Фанспорт Верхнее
16 июня 201810:00 Боровский 2:2 Иртыш-Д Строймаш
17:00 Прибой 9:2 Сбербанк Строймаш
5 Тур
20 июня 201821:00 ТДСК 2:0 Газпромбанк Верхнее
21 июня 201819:00 Строймаш 2:3 Фанспорт Строймаш
21:00 Арсиб 0:3 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Верхнее
22 июня 201821:00 Сбербанк 5:3 Боровский Верхнее
6 Тур
26 июня 201819:00 ТПЗ 2:1 Фанспорт Верхнее
20:30 Газпромбанк 10:1 Арсиб Строймаш
28 июня 201821:00 Боровский 0:3 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Верхнее
29 июня 201821:00 Иртыш-Д 1:3 ТПЗ Верхнее
30 июня 201811:00 Арсиб 2:3 Иртыш-Д Строймаш
2 июля 201820:30 Иртыш-Д —:— Сибинтел Строймаш
7 Тур
5 июля 201820:30 ТДСК 7:1 Строймаш Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1:5 Сибинтел Верхнее
6 июля 201821:00 Сбербанк 4:3 Арсиб Верхнее
7 июля 201817:00 Прибой 9:0 Фанспорт Строймаш
19:00 ТДСК 5:1 Иртыш-Д Строймаш
8 июля 201811:00 Боровский 1:4 Строймаш Строймаш
9 июля 201820:00 ТПЗ 4:2 Сбербанк Верхнее
20:30 Арсиб 1:6 Сибинтел Строймаш
8 Тур
10 июля 201820:30 Газпромбанк 4:0 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Строймаш
11 июля 201821:00 Сиббурмаш 1:7 ТДСК Верхнее
12 июля 201820:30 Строймаш 1:0 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
21:00 Сбербанк 6:2 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Верхнее
14 июля 201815:00 Строймаш 2:2 Сибинтел Строймаш
17:00 Прибой 10:1 Боровский Строймаш
9 Тур
16 июля 201819:00 Газпромбанк 4:1 Иртыш-Д Верхнее
20:30 Сибинтел 5:1 ТПЗ Строймаш
17 июля 201820:30 Фанспорт 2:1 Арсиб Строймаш
21 июля 201815:00 Сбербанк 1:3 Строймаш Строймаш
17:00 Прибой 5:0 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
10 Тур
23 июля 201820:30 Сибинтел 5:1 Прибой Строймаш
21:00 Фанспорт 3:0 Боровский Верхнее
24 июля 201820:30 Сиббурмаш 1:1 Газпромбанк Строймаш
26 июля 201820:30 Газпромбанк 8:2 Сибинтел Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3:3 Прибой Верхнее
27 июля 201821:00 Фанспорт 2:4 Сбербанк Верхнее
28 июля 201817:00 Прибой 0:5 ТПЗ Строймаш
11 Тур
30 июля 201819:00 ТПЗ 6:1 Боровский Верхнее
21:00 Иртыш-Д 0:3 Прибой Верхнее
1 августа 201821:00 ТДСК 4:1 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Верхнее
2 августа 201820:30 Боровский 0:2 Арсиб Строймаш
3 августа 201819:00 ТПЗ 1:3 ТДСК Верхнее
21:00 Сиббурмаш 1:4 Сбербанк Верхнее
4 августа 201817:00 Арсиб 4:6 Прибой Строймаш
5 августа 201813:00 Иртыш-Д 0:3 Сибинтел Строймаш
12 Тур
7 августа 201820:30 Боровский 3:10 Газпромбанк Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2:4 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
8 августа 201821:00 ТДСК 6:3 Арсиб Верхнее
9 августа 201820:30 ТПЗ 1:2 Газпромбанк Строймаш
10 августа 201819:00 Иртыш-Д 0:3 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
11 августа 201813:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 0:1 Иртыш-Д Строймаш
15:00 Арсиб 4:0 Строймаш Строймаш
13 августа 201820:30 ТДСК 4:1 Сибинтел Строймаш
21:00 ТПЗ 0:0 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
14 августа 201820:30 Газпромбанк 4:1 Прибой Строймаш
21:00 Фанспорт 3:1 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Верхнее
16 августа 201821:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3:1 Строймаш Верхнее
18 августа 201817:00 Прибой —:— ТДСК Строймаш
13 Тур
11 августа 201815:00 Арсиб 0:3 ТПЗ Строймаш