Бомбардиры. 2018-19. 6 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Батт Александр Викторович Фабрика Жалюзи 9 (1)
2 Легостаев Никита Игоревич МаслоMART 7
3 Калашников Александр Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 5
4 Калашников Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 4
5 Силин Денис Петрович Фортуна М 4
6 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 3
7 Ахмед Дениз Селями МаслоMART 3
8 Емельянов Евгений Авангард 3
9 Ефимов Евгений Авангард 3
10 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Адвокатская палата 3
11 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 3
12 Милецкий Алексей Исеть-молоко 3
13 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 3
14 Погосян Нерсес Геворгович Сбербанк-29 3
15 Семейкин Пётр Андреевич Фортуна М 3
16 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 3
17 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 3
18 Яковлев Александр Викторович Проэволюшн-2 3
19 Адарьев Антон Михайлович Т-34 (Д) 2
20 Алешин Александр Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
21 Аракелян Давид Карэнович Меркурий 2
22 Воднев Алексей Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 2
23 Дэлиу Андрей МаслоMART 2
24 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 2
25 Исаев Руслан Сбербанк-29 2
26 Карлюта Игорь Авангард 2
27 Козлов Владислав Евгеньевич Фортуна М 2
28 Коковин Максим Торпедо 2
29 Колесник Сергей Владимирович SERCONS 2 (1)
30 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
31 Лазаренко Артем МаслоMART 2
32 Лукьяненко Дмитрий Ярославович МаслоMART 2
33 Мачехин Евгений Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 2
34 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович SERCONS 2
35 Нуртдинов Тимур Авангард 2
36 Образенко Александр Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 2
37 Павлюк Иван Сбербанк-29 2
38 Пичулев Александр Меркурий 2
39 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич Торпедо 2
40 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 2
41 Улыбин Олег Авангард 2
42 Фатеев Антон Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 2
43 Черепанов Егор Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 2
44 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович Исеть-молоко 2
45 Шангареев Рустам Наильевич МаслоMART 2
46 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1 (1)
47 Алиев Мурад Магадыевич Проэволюшн-2 1
48 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 1
49 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
50 Баканов Артур Андреевич Сбербанк-29 1
51 Белов Дмитрий Николаевич Проэволюшн-2 1
52 Бельский Игорь Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1
53 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 1
54 Брежнев Иван Проэволюшн-2 1
55 Воронцов Антон Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 1
56 Гизатуллин Наиль Табрисович SERCONS 1
57 Григорьев Сергей Авангард 1
58 Дякун Константин Михайлович Фортуна М 1
59 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 1
60 Иванов Иван Иванович МФК Кулаково 1
61 Кагарманов Руслан Рашидович SERCONS 1
62 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1
63 Киликаев Сергей Фортуна М 1
64 Ковалёв Лев Геннадьевич Юнайтед-92 1
65 Колосов Роман Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1
66 Комиссаров Александр Александрович МФК Кулаково 1
67 Кох Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1
68 Кремлев Дмитрий Андреевич SERCONS 1
69 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 1
70 Мальков Алексей SERCONS 1
71 Манохин Владимиров Владимирович Фортуна М 1
72 Машаров Юрий Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
73 Метляков Иван Владимирович Фабрика Жалюзи 1
74 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1
75 Миллер Андрей Авангард 1
76 Минибаев Александр Валерьевич Проэволюшн-2 1
77 Мышланов Сергей Александрович МФК Кулаково 1
78 Нерадовских Антон Т-34 (Д) 1 (1)
79 Николаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Проэволюшн-2 1
80 Овчаренко Максим Игоревич Т-34 (Д) 1
81 Паршуков Дмитрий Исеть-молоко 1
82 Петросян Нарек Саркисович Адвокатская палата 1
83 Попов Андрей Сергеевич Сбербанк-29 1
84 Пузырев Антон Владиславович Т-34 (Д) 1
85 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко 1
86 Тесля Илья Александрович Т-34 (Д) 1
87 Тимошин Руслан Фортуна М 1
88 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 1
89 Тюлюмень Петр Харлампиевич SERCONS 1
90 Тюрин Денис МФК Кулаково 1
91 Фаталиев Фатали Рамизович Фортуна М 1
92 Шестаков Андрей Авангард 1
93 Шинкаренко Евгений Александрович Меркурий 1
94 Шипилов Никита Андреевич МФК Кулаково 1
95 Юрлов Владимир Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. 6 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Кох Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 2  
2 Пикулев Олег Сергеевич Фортуна М 2  
3 Алешин Александр Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
4 Аракелян Давид Карэнович Меркурий 1  
5 Арсентьев Александр МФК Кулаково 1  
6 Белянин Даниил МФК Кулаково 1  
7 Винкевич Александр Николаевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
8 Гадигурбасов Азат Исеть-молоко 1  
9 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 1  
10 Карпов Александр Сергеевич Сбербанк-29 1  
11 Ковалёв Лев Геннадьевич Юнайтед-92 1  
12 Кремлев Дмитрий Андреевич SERCONS 1  
13 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
14 Легостаев Никита Игоревич МаслоMART 1  
15 Лукьяненко Дмитрий Ярославович МаслоMART 1  
16 Михайлов Сергей Андреевич Юнайтед-92 1  
17 Нерадовских Антон Т-34 (Д) 1  
18 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович SERCONS 1  
19 Николаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
20 Пичулев Александр Меркурий 1  
21 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 1  
22 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич Меркурий 1  
23 Пузырев Антон Владиславович Т-34 (Д) 1  
24 Рубцов Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
25 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич Торпедо 1  
26 Тюлюмень Петр Харлампиевич SERCONS 1  
27 Шинкаренко Евгений Александрович Меркурий 1