Бомбардиры. 2018-19. 4 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович Технология Тюмень 8
2 Попков Александр София 6
3 Калугарь Иван Николаевич Штурм 5
4 Чудайкин Алексей Пышминская 5
5 Гурин Андрей Геннадьевич Легенда 4
6 Прохорихин Владислав Легенда 4
7 Фокин Артем Юрьевич Технология Тюмень 4
8 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович Северстройпроект 3
9 Антипов Борис Технология Тюмень 3 (1)
10 Брагин Павел Пышминская 3
11 Думанов Константин НИПИГАЗ 3
12 Зинатуллин Игорь Легенда 3
13 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект 3
14 Мамаев Сергей НИПИГАЗ 3
15 Сергеев Денис Максимович Легенда 3
16 Скареднов Евгений Команда напротив 3
17 Стриганов Александр София 3
18 Тишенский Антон Петрович Технология Тюмень 3
19 Азев Денис Штурм 2
20 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 2
21 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Фортуна 2
22 Буровцев Максим Пышминская 2
23 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект 2
24 Глухих Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 2
25 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович Северстройпроект 2
26 Доровиков Сергей Александрович Команда напротив 2
27 Катаев Дмитрий Технология Тюмень 2
28 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Команда напротив 2
29 Кыштымов Сергей Арсиб холдинг групп 2 (1)
30 Лавров Андрей Александрович Фортуна 2
31 Маньков Леонид Юрьевич НИПИГАЗ 2
32 Милимбаев Эльдар Северстройпроект 2
33 Набиев Замир Арсиб холдинг групп 2
34 Неверов Евгений Владиславович Нефтемаш 2
35 Огнев Дмитрий Алмаз 2
36 Перепенда Валерий Александрович Пышминская 2
37 Пустовских Алексей Пышминская 2
38 Пустовских Кирилл Пышминская 2
39 Репин Алексей Нефтемаш 2
40 Шевелев Дмитрий Алмаз 2
41 Ахадов Самир Технология Тюмень 1
42 Березовский Алексей Технология Тюмень 1
43 Бородин Никита. Николаевич Нефтемаш 1
44 Войнов Владимир Олегович Команда напротив 1
45 Воронин Владимир Викторович Фортуна 1
46 Гаффаров Роман Геостроймонтаж 1
47 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Нефтемаш 1
48 Деркач Александр Штурм 1
49 Зайцев Сергей ОФК 1
50 Зубик Александр Алмаз 1
51 Ишбулдин Артур Мухаметович НИПИГАЗ 1
52 Кавтарадзе Кахабер Рамазович София 1
53 Каргаполов Илья Владимирович Фортуна 1
54 Кириллов Иван Владимирович Команда напротив 1
55 Кислуха Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 1
56 Кожемяченко Никита Арсиб холдинг групп 1
57 Краснов Алексей Технология Тюмень 1
58 Кривенцов Дмитрий Нефтемаш 1
59 Кузин Сергей Валерьевич Фортуна 1
60 Лобарев Алексей Легенда 1
61 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект 1
62 Мешков Станислав НИПИГАЗ 1
63 Минин Роман Алмаз 1
64 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Технология Тюмень 1
65 Нифталиев Эльчин Легенда 1
66 Осипов Андрей Викторович НИПИГАЗ 1
67 Павлуткин Илья Геостроймонтаж 1
68 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 1
69 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 1
70 Пестерев Алексей Игоревич Штурм 1
71 Ребежа Дмитрий Игоревич Арсиб холдинг групп 1
72 Резник Юрий Иванович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
73 Русин Роман Фортуна 1
74 Ряскин Сергей НИПИГАЗ 1
75 Сазонов Николай Вадимович ОФК 1
76 Самойлов Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 1
77 Сюндюков Артур Наильевич Нефтемаш 1
78 Хайрулин Ильдар Алмаз 1
79 Хасанов Ильяс Валерикович Команда напротив 1
80 Хомин Валерий Иванович Команда напротив 1
81 Хохряков Юрий Технология Тюмень 1
82 Чижов Евгений Александрович ОФК 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. 4 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 2  
2 Березовский Алексей Технология Тюмень 2  
3 Набиев Замир Арсиб холдинг групп 2  
4 Азев Денис Штурм 1  
5 Берсенев Андрей Александрович Геостроймонтаж 1  
6 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Нефтемаш 1  
7 Брагин Павел Пышминская 1  
8 Буровцев Максим Пышминская 1  
9 Гулевич Валерий Андреевич Геостроймонтаж 1  
10 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Нефтемаш 1  
11 Доровиков Сергей Александрович Команда напротив 1  
12 Думанов Константин НИПИГАЗ 1  
13 Евтюхин Максим Технология Тюмень 1  
14 Зубик Александр Алмаз 1  
15 Калугарь Иван Николаевич Штурм 1  
16 Кожемяченко Никита Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
17 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект 1  
18 Коуров Михаил Андреевич Северстройпроект 1  
19 Кыштымов Сергей Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
20 Лавров Андрей Александрович Фортуна 1  
21 Мешков Станислав НИПИГАЗ 1  
22 Милимбаев Эльдар Северстройпроект 1  
23 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 1  
24 Невидимов Владимир Легенда 1  
25 Нифталиев Эльчин Легенда 1  
26 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 1  
27 Русин Роман Фортуна 1  
28 Самойлов Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 1  
29 Скареднов Евгений Команда напротив 1  
30 Хамзин Рустам Геостроймонтаж 1  
31 Юлташев Ринат Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
32 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович Арсиб холдинг групп 1