Бомбардиры. 2018-2019. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич АНЛИМ 19
2 Кургинян Рудольф Арарат 18 (1)
3 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 17
4 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 16
5 Давтян Давид Ашотович Дюжина 15 (1)
6 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Дюжина 15
7 Галиев Игнат Запсибкомбанк 14
8 Смородинов Иван Александрович Дюжина 14
9 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич ТОДЭП 14
10 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 12
11 Егоров Николай Нефтяник 12 (1)
12 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 12
13 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Ямал 12
14 Люлькович Святослав Проэволюшн 11
15 Помазов Артем Николаевич ТННЦ-2 11
16 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Антипинский НПЗ 10
17 Денисов Анатолий Валерьевич Запсибкомбанк 10
18 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 10
19 Крикунов Александр ТОДЭП 10
20 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 10
21 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович АНЛИМ 10
22 Горшунов Алексей Спортинг 9
23 Еманаков Никита Ямал 9
24 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 9
25 Кайгородов Алексей УГМК-Сталь 9 (1)
26 Кайгородов Сергей УГМК-Сталь 9
27 Тупицин Максим Сергеевич Нефтяник 9
28 Аксенников Руслан Запсибкомбанк 8
29 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 8
30 Ленич Денис Михайлович АНЛИМ 8
31 Парфений Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 8
32 Суровцев Михаил Дюжина 8
33 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 7
34 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 7
35 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 7
36 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Газпромнефть 7
37 Фадиенко Юрий Андреевич УГМК-Сталь 7
38 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 7
39 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 6 (1)
40 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Ямал 6
41 Лазян Виген Арарат 6
42 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 6
43 Подшивалов Андрей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 6
44 Прохоренко Евгений Газпромнефть 6
45 Сухов Дмитрий Вячеславович АНЛИМ 6
46 Юзмухаметов Руслан ТОДЭП 6
47 Бухаров Андрей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 5
48 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 5
49 Григорян Артур Айрапетович Арарат 5
50 Егоров Александр Нефтяник 5
51 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 5
52 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть 5
53 Лебедев Олег Запсибкомбанк 5
54 Пугачев Даниил Сергеевич ТОДЭП 5 (1)
55 Федоров Захар Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 5
56 Чалков Сергей Дюжина 5
57 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 5
58 Больных Станислав Владиславович Запсибкомбанк 4
59 Ердяков Михаил Алексеевич Спортинг 4
60 Зыков Денис Антипинский НПЗ 4
61 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 4 (1)
62 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ-2 4
63 Кондрюков Константин Спортинг 4
64 Костылев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 4
65 Кунгуров Владимир ТОДЭП 4
66 Марышкин Александр Александрович Газпромнефть 4
67 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть 4
68 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич Дюжина 4
69 Ткаченко Константин Антипинский НПЗ 4
70 Токач Никита Петрович Спортинг 4
71 Тупицин Константин Сергеевич Нефтяник 4
72 Чеботин Евгений Ямал 4
73 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич ТОДЭП 3
74 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 3
75 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть 3
76 Галимжанов Даниил Рашитович Проэволюшн 3
77 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть 3
78 Кабанов Вячеслав Запсибкомбанк 3
79 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Дюжина 3
80 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Запсибкомбанк 3
81 Петров Александр. Сергеевич УГМК-Сталь 3
82 Погосян Арсен Арарат 3
83 Самар Алексей Алексндрович Антипинский НПЗ 3
84 Семенов Роман Александрович Ямал 3
85 Струналь Егор Васильевич АНЛИМ 3
86 Сухов Павел Вячеславович АНЛИМ 3
87 Трофимов Павел Запсибкомбанк 3
88 Фоминцев Даниил Юрьевич Проэволюшн 3
89 Андреев Глеб Игоревич Дюжина 2
90 Бурдин Дмитрий Владимирович Проэволюшн 2
91 Гафиятуллин Артур Айратович ТННЦ-2 2
92 Григорян Арсен Арарат 2
93 Далгатов Малик Багавдинович Ямал 2
94 Еноктаев Вячеслав Газпромнефть 2
95 Жиренкин Павел ТОДЭП 2
96 Каменев Валерий Анатольевич Спортинг 2
97 Карев Александр Спортинг 2
98 Корнилов Егор Владиславович Нефтяник 2
99 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть 2
100 Лобанов Денис Ямал 2
101 Маначин Максим Александрович ТОДЭП 2
102 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 2
103 Саакян Мамикон Арарат 2
104 Сиволап Кирилл Сергеевич ТОДЭП 2
105 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть 2
106 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТОДЭП 2 (1)
107 Абдулов Александр Русланович УГМК-Сталь 1
108 Адамов Василий Викторович Проэволюшн 1
109 Атажанов Ботирхон Бахтиярович Арарат 1
110 Баклыков Алексей Газпромнефть 1
111 Богдан Ярослав Сергеевич Ямал 1
112 Воробьев Дмитрий Спортинг 1
113 Гюрджоян Нарек Арарат 1
114 Давлетшин Антон Иванович ТННЦ-2 1
115 Задорожный Дмитрий Игоревич Ямал 1
116 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Проэволюшн 1
117 Каранкевич Антон Алексеевич Спортинг 1
118 Кобзаренко Юрий Андреевич УГМК-Сталь 1
119 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Дюжина 1
120 Кох Никита Ямал 1
121 Латышев Вячеслав Владимирович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
122 Литинский Вадим Андреевич УГМК-Сталь 1
123 Литкевич Антон Иванович ТОДЭП 1
124 Лысенко Юрий Ямал 1
125 Марегатти Альварес Мигель Анхель ТННЦ-2 1
126 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ-2 1
127 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич АНЛИМ 1
128 Островский Валерий Антипинский НПЗ 1
129 Рагулин Семён Антипинский НПЗ 1
130 Сероев Алексей Спортинг 1
131 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 1
132 Собин Василий АН Сова 1
133 Чусовитин Андрей Дюжина 1
134 Шаламов Илья Павлович ТННЦ-2 1
135 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 1
136 Шолохов Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1
137 Штуккерт Александр АН Сова 1
138 Шуляк Вадим Олегович Проэволюшн 1
139 Щавлев Владимир Александрович УГМК-Сталь 1
140 Яминов Данил Альбертович АНЛИМ 1

Нарушители. 2018-2019. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Кайгородов Алексей УГМК-Сталь 5  
2 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 4  
3 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 4  
4 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 3  
5 Гюрджоян Нарек Арарат 3  
6 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть 1   1
7 Егоров Александр Нефтяник 3  
8 Зыков Денис Антипинский НПЗ 3  
9 Подшивалов Андрей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 3  
10 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 3  
11 Сухов Павел Вячеславович АНЛИМ 3  
12 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 1   1
13 Аксенников Руслан Запсибкомбанк 2  
14 Бостанджиев Дмитрий Котеевич ТННЦ-2 2  
15 Галиев Игнат Запсибкомбанк 2  
16 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 2  
17 Григорян Артур Айрапетович Арарат 2  
18 Ивакин Родион УГМК-Сталь 1
19 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 2  
20 Каранкевич Антон Алексеевич Спортинг 2  
21 Парфений Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 1
22 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 2  
23 Погосян Арсен Арарат 2  
24 Разумков Евгений Александрович Спортинг 2  
25 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич АНЛИМ 2  
26 Смородинов Иван Александрович Дюжина 2  
27 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич ТОДЭП 2  
28 Струналь Егор Васильевич АНЛИМ 2  
29 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1  
30 Акобян Тарон Арарат 1  
31 Андреев Глеб Игоревич Дюжина 1  
32 Атажанов Ботирхон Бахтиярович Арарат 1  
33 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 1  
34 Баклыков Алексей Газпромнефть 1  
35 Богданов Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
36 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 1  
37 Воробьев Дмитрий Спортинг 1  
38 Горшунов Алексей Спортинг 1  
39 Давтян Давид Ашотович Дюжина 1  
40 Денисов Анатолий Валерьевич Запсибкомбанк 1  
41 Егоров Николай Нефтяник 1  
42 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
43 Еноктаев Вячеслав Газпромнефть 1  
44 Ерамасов Владислав Николаевич АНЛИМ 1  
45 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 1  
46 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
47 Зайцев Алексей Иванович АНЛИМ 1  
48 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть 1  
49 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Дюжина 1  
50 Кох Никита Ямал 1  
51 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1  
52 Кутищев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 1  
53 Лазян Виген Арарат 1  
54 Лебедев Олег Запсибкомбанк 1  
55 Литкевич Антон Иванович ТОДЭП 1  
56 Лобанов Валерий Ямал 1  
57 Лобанов Денис Ямал 1  
58 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 1  
59 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Дюжина 1  
60 Лысенко Юрий Ямал 1  
61 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Запсибкомбанк 1  
62 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 1  
63 Морденко Максим Дмитриевич ТОДЭП 1  
64 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ-2 1  
65 Налбандян Тигран Запсибкомбанк 1  
66 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич АНЛИМ 1  
67 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич Дюжина 1  
68 Парфенов Николай Андреевич Проэволюшн 1  
69 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 1  
70 Поликарпов Роман Владимирович УГМК-Сталь 1  
71 Пугачев Даниил Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1  
72 Сероев Алексей Спортинг 1  
73 Сильвестров Сергей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 1  
74 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 1  
75 Собин Василий АН Сова 1  
76 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1  
77 Сухов Дмитрий Вячеславович АНЛИМ 1  
78 Тупицин Константин Сергеевич Нефтяник 1  
79 Чалков Сергей Дюжина 1  
80 Шакалин Леонид Тимофеевич АН Сова 1  
81 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 1  
82 Штуккерт Александр АН Сова 1  
83 Юзмухаметов Руслан ТОДЭП 1  
84 Яминов Данил Альбертович АНЛИМ 1