Расписание матчей. 2018-2019. 3 лига

1 Тур
11 октября 201822:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 2:4 АНЛИМ Прибой
13 октября 201821:00 Нефтяник 3:3 Антипинский НПЗ Партиком
15 октября 201822:00 Спортинг 7:2 АН Сова Партиком
18 октября 201822:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 7:2 Нефтяник Прибой
19 октября 201820:00 Ямал 5:1 АНЛИМ Прибой
20 октября 201819:00 АН Сова 5:3 Запсибкомбанк Партиком
21 октября 201818:00 Дюжина 15:5 ТННЦ-2 Партиком
2 Тур
22 октября 201820:00 Спортинг 2:3 Ямал Прибой
23 октября 201819:00 Запсибкомбанк 5:1 Проэволюшн Центральный
25 октября 201822:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 3:1 АН Сова Прибой
27 октября 201818:00 Нефтяник 3:11 ТОДЭП Партиком
19:00 Проэволюшн 3:3 АНЛИМ Партиком
28 октября 201814:30 Газпромнефть 5:2 Антипинский НПЗ Центральный
18:00 Дюжина 4:3 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
3 Тур
30 октября 201819:00 Запсибкомбанк 2:0 ТННЦ-2 Центральный
1 ноября 201822:00 Спортинг 2:0 ЛУКОЙЛ Прибой
2 ноября 201819:30 Газпромнефть 3:0 ТННЦ-2 Строймаш
20:00 Ямал 3:6 АН Сова Прибой
3 ноября 201818:00 УГМК-Сталь 2:2 Проэволюшн Партиком
19:00 АНЛИМ 4:3 Спортинг Партиком
4 ноября 201818:00 Нефтяник 3:11 Дюжина Партиком
4 Тур
4 ноября 201820:00 ТОДЭП 3:3 Антипинский НПЗ Прибой
6 ноября 201819:00 Запсибкомбанк 0:4 УГМК-Сталь Центральный
21:00 ТОДЭП 3:0 Проэволюшн Центральный
8 ноября 201822:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 2:3 Проэволюшн Прибой
9 ноября 201819:30 АН Сова 1:5 Газпромнефть Строймаш
20:00 Ямал 7:5 Запсибкомбанк Прибой
10 ноября 201818:00 ТННЦ-2 6:5 Нефтяник Центральный
5 Тур
10 ноября 201818:00 АНЛИМ 4:3 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
19:00 Арарат 0:4 Спортинг Партиком
11 ноября 201818:00 Дюжина 6:4 Антипинский НПЗ Партиком
13 ноября 201819:00 Запсибкомбанк —:— ТОДЭП Центральный
15 ноября 201822:00 ЛУКОЙЛ —:— Арарат Прибой
16 ноября 201820:00 Ямал —:— Дюжина Прибой
21:00 Спортинг —:— Нефтяник Партиком
6 Тур
17 ноября 201818:00 ТННЦ-2 —:— Арарат Центральный
18:00 Антипинский НПЗ —:— АН Сова Партиком
19:00 Проэволюшн —:— Газпромнефть Партиком
18 ноября 201818:00 АНЛИМ —:— Дюжина Партиком
19:45 ТОДЭП —:— УГМК-Сталь Прибой
20 ноября 201819:00 Запсибкомбанк —:— Арарат Центральный
20:15 Газпромнефть —:— Ямал Партиком
7 Тур
22 ноября 201822:00 ЛУКОЙЛ —:— ТОДЭП Прибой
23 ноября 201820:00 Ямал —:— Арарат Прибой
24 ноября 201800:00 ТННЦ-2 —:— АНЛИМ Центральный
18:00 УГМК-Сталь —:— АН Сова Партиком
19:00 Антипинский НПЗ —:— Спортинг Партиком
25 ноября 201818:00 Проэволюшн —:— Дюжина Партиком
27 ноября 201820:15 Нефтяник —:— Газпромнефть Партиком