Бомбардиры. 2018-19. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 13
2 Горбунов Денис Теплогид 7
3 Лемешко Вадим Тюменнефтегаз 6
4 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 6
5 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 5
6 Гарин Иван Алексеевич Есенин 5
7 Гарипов Рустам Разифович Теплогид 5
8 Гладаренко Андрей Есенин 5
9 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Теплогид 5
10 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 5
11 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 4
12 Васильев Дмитрий. Владимирович СУЭС 4
13 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Тюменнефтегаз 4
14 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 4
15 Левагин Александр Викторович СУЭС 4
16 Манкулянц Владимир Союз 4
17 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 4
18 Михай Михаил Степанович Этажи 4 (1)
19 Отт Александр Теплогид 4
20 Суюшев Дмитрий Команда напротив-2 4
21 Шадрин Сергей Сергеевич Смарт-Т 4
22 Букин Андрей Владимирович №17 Спартак. 3
23 Веселкин Алексей Тюменнефтегаз 3
24 Демитров Иван Чемпион 3
25 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич №3 Спартак. 3
26 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 3
27 Погадаев Денис СУЭС 3
28 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
29 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 3
30 Чупин Илья Союз 3
31 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 3
32 Атаманчук Дмитрий Бристоль 2
33 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович №7 Спартак. 2
34 Белогузов Артем Михайлович СУЭС 2
35 Беляев Роман Янович №18 Спартак. 2
36 Билецкий Василий Валентинович Сибирский легион 2
37 Бочалов Виталий Теплогид 2
38 Глазунов Денис Бристоль 2
39 Гречмак Михаил Теплогид 2
40 Губайдуллин Олег Тюменнефтегаз 2
41 Денисов Михаил СУЭС 2
42 Комольцев Алексей Есенин 2
43 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
44 Куприй Станислав Олегович Мега-Дент 2
45 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 2
46 Леонтьев Константин Энергия-87 2
47 Марков Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 2
48 Медведев Александр СУЭС 2
49 Метелев Евгений Бристоль 2
50 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Мега-Дент 2
51 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 2
52 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 2
53 Парфенов Данил Бристоль 2
54 Патрушев Сергей Олегович Этажи 2
55 Рябков Анатолий Бристоль 2
56 Сагадеев Павел Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
57 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 2
58 Симонов Дмитрий Олегович СУЭС 2
59 Хикматов Тагир Рахимбаевич Мега-Дент 2
60 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 2
61 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 2
62 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 2
63 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Мега-Дент 1
64 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич №5 Спартак. 1
65 Батиров Абдул Теплогид 1
66 Белов Павел Бристоль 1
67 Белоусов Андрей Сергеевич Мега-Дент 1
68 Бондаренко Константин Александрович Мега-Дент 1
69 Васильев Дмитрий Энергия-87 1
70 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Агаси 1
71 Волокитин Сергей Сергеевич Команда напротив-2 1
72 Воробьев Александр Есенин Есенин 1
73 Габитов Руслан Чемпион 1
74 Галкин Игорь Сергеевич Энергия-87 1
75 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 1 (1)
76 Гребнев Сергей Владимирович Смарт-Т 1
77 Девятков Евгений Александрович №20 Спартак. 1
78 Заев Никита Союз 1
79 Золоев Руслан Бристоль 1
80 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1
81 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 1
82 Каримбаев Сарвар Энергия-87 1
83 Кондратов Артем Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
84 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич №10 Спартак. 1
85 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
86 Кривцов Николай Викторович Мега-Дент 1
87 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 1
88 Лебедев Александр Сибирский легион 1
89 Маркашов Александр Викторович №22 Спартак. 1
90 Миркулов Константин Команда напротив-2 1
91 Овчинников Вадим Теплогид 1
92 Осминин Дмитрий Игоревич Мега-Дент 1
93 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Агаси 1
94 Паршуков Алексей Энергия-87 1
95 Патаман Евгений Теплогид 1
96 Паулик Дмитрий Союз 1
97 Петрушин Даниил Команда напротив-2 1
98 Пугач Есенин Есенин 1
99 Рафаелян Владимир Теплогид 1
100 Ревенко Андрей Агаси 1
101 Репарюк Алексей Иванович Сибирский легион 1
102 Романов Федор Энергия-87 1
103 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1
104 Рязанов Антон Союз 1
105 Салтыков Александр Бристоль 1
106 Серых Николай Александрович Мега-Дент 1 (1)
107 Ситников Данил Бристоль 1
108 Степанов Антон Сергеевич СУЭС 1
109 Сурин Вячеслав Сергеевич №19 Спартак. 1
110 Тимошин Вячеслав СУЭС 1
111 Тяпин Евгений Владиленович Команда напротив-2 1
112 Угнивенко Иван Агаси 1
113 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 1
114 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Чемпион 1
115 Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 1
116 Фомин Дмитрий Владимирович Агаси 1
117 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович №14 Спартак. 1
118 Хоменко Никита Игоревич СУЭС 1
119 Цегельник Александр Теплогид 1
120 Черепенников Анатолий Тюменнефтегаз 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бондаренко Константин Александрович Мега-Дент 1   1
2 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 1
3 Золоев Руслан Бристоль 2  
4 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 1
5 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2  
6 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 2  
7 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 2  
8 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1  
9 Батиров Абдул Теплогид 1  
10 Беляев Роман Янович №18 Спартак. 1  
11 Васильев Дмитрий Энергия-87 1  
12 Воробьев Александр Есенин Есенин 1  
13 Гарипов Рустам Разифович Теплогид 1  
14 Горбунов Денис Теплогид 1  
15 Гречмак Михаил Теплогид 1  
16 Губайдуллин Олег Тюменнефтегаз 1  
17 Ильин Руслан Есенин 1  
18 Каримбаев Сарвар Энергия-87 1  
19 Кириенко Денис Вадимович Этажи 1  
20 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич №10 Спартак. 1  
21 Кудрявцев Сергей Владимирович Команда напротив-2 1  
22 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 1  
23 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Агаси 1  
24 Носырев Дмитрий Александрович Смарт-Т 1  
25 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
26 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1  
27 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич №9 Спартак. 1  
28 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 1  
29 Цымбалов Руслан СУЭС 1