Бомбардиры. 2018-19. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 71 (1)
2 Гладаренко Андрей Есенин 40
3 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Теплогид 35
4 Левагин Александр Викторович СУЭС 35
5 Гарин Иван Алексеевич Есенин 32 (1)
6 Комольцев Алексей Есенин 30
7 Батиров Абдул Теплогид 28
8 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 28
9 Юсупов Рафаэль РосФрост 28
10 Вожаков Максим РосФрост 27
11 Гречмак Михаил Теплогид 27
12 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 25
13 Отт Александр Теплогид 25
14 Рафаелян Владимир Теплогид 25
15 Леонтьев Константин Энергия-87 24
16 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 23
17 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 23 (1)
18 Веселкин Алексей Тюменнефтегаз 22
19 Лемешко Вадим Тюменнефтегаз 22
20 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 21
21 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 21
22 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 21
23 Белогузов Артем Михайлович СУЭС 20
24 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Тюменнефтегаз 20 (1)
25 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 20
26 Шадрин Сергей Сергеевич Смарт-Т 20
27 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич №3 Спартак. 19
28 Серых Николай Александрович Мега-Дент 19 (1)
29 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 19
30 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 18
31 Марков Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 18
32 Метелев Евгений Бристоль 18
33 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич №5 Спартак. 17
34 Бочалов Виталий Теплогид 17
35 Волобуев Игорь Сергеевич Есенин 17
36 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 17
37 Хикматов Тагир Рахимбаевич Мега-Дент
Сельхоз Юнайтед
17
38 Абдуллин Дмитрий РосФрост 16
39 Атаманчук Дмитрий Бристоль 16
40 Воробьев Александр Есенин Есенин 16
41 Гарипов Рустам Разифович Теплогид 16
42 Васильев Дмитрий. Владимирович СУЭС 15
43 Галкин Игорь Сергеевич Энергия-87 15
44 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 15
45 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 14
46 Озоль Максим РосФрост 14
47 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 13
48 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 13
49 Медведев Александр Андреевич СУЭС 13
50 Белов Павел Бристоль 12 (1)
51 Билецкий Василий Валентинович Сибирский легион 12
52 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 12
53 Ильин Руслан Есенин 12
54 Каримов Евгений Гумарович Этажи 12
55 Маркашов Александр Викторович №22 Спартак. 12
56 Меньщиков Сергей РосФрост 12
57 Попов Александр РосФрост 12
58 Репарюк Алексей Иванович Сибирский легион 12
59 Сазиков Василий Владимирович СУЭС 12
60 Салтыков Александр Бристоль 12
61 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич №9 Спартак. 12
62 Спиридонов Александр Эдуардович РосФрост 12
63 Чупин Илья Союз 12
64 Горбунов Денис Теплогид 11
65 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 11 (1)
66 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 11
67 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 11
68 Черепенников Анатолий Тюменнефтегаз 11
69 Ахтырский Константин Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 10
70 Баластров Олег Анатольевич Смарт-Т 10
71 Великородных Антон Михайлович Агаси 10
72 Манкулянц Владимир Союз 10
73 Носырев Дмитрий Александрович Смарт-Т 10
74 Хусаинов Ильдар Борисович Этажи 10
75 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Мега-Дент 9
76 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович №7 Спартак. 9
77 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 9
78 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 9
79 Петрушин Даниил Команда напротив-2 9
80 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 8 (1)
81 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 8
82 Букин Андрей Владимирович №17 Спартак. 8
83 Капица Артем Иванович Бристоль 8
84 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 8
85 Кудрявцев Сергей Владимирович Команда напротив-2 8
86 Купряхин Виктор Бристоль 8
87 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 8
88 Шевченко Тарас Агаси 8
89 Арапов Яков Валерьевич СУЭС 7
90 Беляев Роман Янович №18 Спартак. 7
91 Бурмистров Артем Смарт-Т 7
92 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 7 (1)
93 Горбунов Вячеслав Союз 7
94 Демитров Иван Чемпион 7
95 Куприй Станислав Олегович Мега-Дент 7
96 Макеев Дмитрий Мега-Дент 7
97 Михайленко Сергей Анатольевич Бристоль 7
98 Нагаев Александр Команда напротив-2 7
99 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Мега-Дент 7
100 Одинцов Алексей Есенин 7
101 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Агаси 7
102 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 7
103 Суюшев Дмитрий Команда напротив-2 7
104 Сычев Данил Теплогид 7
105 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Чемпион 7
106 Гараев Деан Костадинов Есенин 6
107 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич Мега-Дент 6
108 Дадыка Дмитрий Тюменнефтегаз 6
109 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович СУЭС 6
110 Кривцов Николай Викторович Мега-Дент 6
111 Мамедов Бахруз Сельхоз Юнайтед 6
112 Михай Михаил Степанович Этажи 6 (1)
113 Политов Александр Агаси 6
114 Ревенко Андрей Агаси 6
115 Угнивенко Иван Агаси 6
116 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Теплогид 6
117 Асамоа Стивен Яу РосФрост 5
118 Волоконцев Игорь Павлович Сибирский легион 5
119 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Агаси 5
120 Капитонов Кирилл РосФрост 5
121 Коваленко Дмитрий Васильевич Сибирский легион 5
122 Крикунов Антон Владимирович №12 Спартак. 5
123 Мирхасанов Ринат Тюменнефтегаз 5
124 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 5
125 Палецких Олег Анатольевич Чемпион 5
126 Паршуков Алексей Энергия-87 5
127 Степанов Антон Сергеевич СУЭС 5
128 Фомин Дмитрий Владимирович Агаси 5
129 Чайковский Павел Союз 5
130 Асташкин Александр Бристоль 4
131 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Агаси 4
132 Волокитин Сергей Сергеевич Команда напротив-2 4
133 Гаджиев Кямран Теплогид 4
134 Гребнев Сергей Владимирович Смарт-Т 4
135 Губайдуллин Олег Тюменнефтегаз 4
136 Девятков Евгений Александрович №20 Спартак. 4
137 Заборный Ростислав Тюменнефтегаз 4
138 Каримбаев Сарвар Энергия-87 4
139 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич №10 Спартак. 4
140 Лебедев Александр Сибирский легион 4
141 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 4
142 Паулик Дмитрий Союз 4
143 Пилипенко Дмитрий Владимирович Смарт-Т 4
144 Романов Федор Энергия-87 4
145 Сурин Вячеслав Сергеевич №19 Спартак. 4
146 Тумбатов Есенин Есенин 4
147 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 4
148 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 4
149 Богатов Сергей РосФрост 3
150 Босюк Дмитрий Теплогид 3
151 Быков Иван Анатольевич Чемпион 3
152 Глазунов Денис Бристоль 3
153 Глушанков Илья Теплогид 3
154 Грибанов Денис Евгеньевич СУЭС 3
155 Екимов Артем Бристоль 3
156 Золоев Руслан Бристоль 3
157 Ильин Александр Энергия-87 3
158 Клевакин Артем Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
159 Ларионов Дмитрий Владимирович СУЭС 3
160 Манокин Никита Команда напротив-2 3
161 Миркулов Константин Команда напротив-2 3
162 Парфенов Данил Бристоль 3
163 Першин Иван Алексеевич Этажи 3
164 Рычапов Владимир Союз 3
165 Рябков Анатолий Бристоль 3
166 Симонов Дмитрий Олегович СУЭС 3
167 Слободянюк Олег Васильевич Этажи 3
168 Тильмухаметов Роберт Теплогид 3
169 Ткачук Богдан Петрович Есенин 3
170 Тубольцев Илья Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
171 Тяпин Евгений Владиленович Команда напротив-2 3
172 Цымбалов Руслан Романович СУЭС 3
173 Чашков Юрий Павлович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
174 Шикшеев Павел СУЭС 3
175 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 3
176 Адодин Андрей Григорьевич Смарт-Т 2
177 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 2
178 Баклушин Михаил Алексеевич Сибирский легион 2
179 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 2
180 Жерельев Александр РосФрост 2
181 Заев Никита Союз 2
182 Золотухин Максим Бристоль 2
183 Кириков Максим Александрович Теплогид 2
184 Козлов Павел Валерьевич Сибирский легион 2
185 Мизамов Канатбек Абдумансурович Этажи 2
186 Михайлов Леонид Михайлович Команда напротив-2 2
187 Муходжоев Шахбаз Бристоль 2
188 Ноздрин Артем Энергия-87 2
189 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Команда напротив-2 2
190 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 2
191 Орехов Андрей Вячеславович Сибирский легион 2
192 Патрушев Сергей Олегович Этажи 2
193 Сазиков Алексей Владимирович СУЭС 2
194 Цегельник Александр Теплогид 2
195 Абдулов Александр Русланович Теплогид 1
196 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич Союз 1
197 Баластров Александр Анатольевич Смарт-Т 1
198 Белоусов Андрей Сергеевич Мега-Дент 1
199 Бондаренко Константин Александрович Мега-Дент 1
200 Васильев Дмитрий Энергия-87 1
201 Габитов Руслан Чемпион 1
202 Гаценко Павел Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
203 Гринчишин Михаил Владимирович Этажи 1
204 Зубарев Евгений Сергеевич Команда напротив-2 1
205 Зубов Юрий Владимирович №8 Спартак. 1
206 Колясников Денис Бристоль 1
207 Кондратов Артем Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
208 Лазарев Антон Андреевич Этажи 1
209 Ларионов Владислав Викторович Команда напротив-2 1
210 Липов Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 1
211 Матвеев Михаил Бристоль 1
212 Мельников Владимир Николаевич Мега-Дент 1
213 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Агаси 1
214 Миргородских Александр Мега-Дент 1
215 Муходаев Росфрост РосФрост 1
216 Нарыгин Евгений РосФрост 1
217 Ниязов Руслан Мусаевич Бристоль 1
218 Осминин Дмитрий Игоревич Мега-Дент 1
219 Петров Александр Олегович Сибирский легион 1
220 Пугач Есенин Есенин 1
221 Рубан Дмитрий Викторович Мега-Дент 1
222 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
223 Рязанов Антон Союз 1
224 Ситников Данил Бристоль 1
225 Соколов. Родион Рифкатович №4 Спартак. 1
226 Теньков Даниил Тюменнефтегаз 1
227 Торопов Дмитрий Теплогид 1
228 Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 1
229 Фролов Алексей Олегович СУЭС 1
230 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович №14 Спартак. 1
231 Черногруд Сергей РосФрост 1
232 Черных Станислав Александрович Энергия-87 1
233 Шаехов Денис Наилевич Команда напротив-2 1
234 Шарипов Рустам Владимирович Этажи 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 6   2
2 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 3   2
3 Гладаренко Андрей Есенин 3   2
4 Попов Александр РосФрост 3   2
5 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич Мега-Дент
Союз
6  
6 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 3
7 Ильин Руслан Есенин 6  
8 Леонтьев Константин Энергия-87 2   2
9 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 6  
10 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 5  
11 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 5  
12 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Мега-Дент 3   1
13 Батиров Абдул Теплогид 4  
14 Гречмак Михаил Теплогид 4  
15 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Тюменнефтегаз 4  
16 Першин Иван Алексеевич Этажи 4  
17 Рычапов Владимир Союз 4  
18 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич №9 Спартак. 4  
19 Абдуллин Дмитрий РосФрост 3  
20 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович №7 Спартак. 3  
21 Белогузов Артем Михайлович СУЭС 1   1
22 Бондаренко Константин Александрович Мега-Дент 1   1
23 Великородных Антон Михайлович Агаси 3  
24 Дадыка Дмитрий Тюменнефтегаз 3  
25 Золоев Руслан Бристоль 3  
26 Крикунов Антон Владимирович №12 Спартак. 3  
27 Кудрявцев Сергей Владимирович Команда напротив-2 3  
28 Манкулянц Владимир Союз 3  
29 Маркашов Александр Викторович №22 Спартак. 1   1
30 Медведев Александр Андреевич СУЭС 3  
31 Орехов Андрей Вячеславович Сибирский легион 1   1
32 Отт Александр Теплогид 3  
33 Спиридонов Александр Эдуардович РосФрост 3  
34 Суюшев Дмитрий Команда напротив-2 1   1
35 Теньков Даниил Тюменнефтегаз 3  
36 Шевченко Тарас Агаси 1   1
37 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 3  
38 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 3  
39 Асамоа Стивен Яу РосФрост 2  
40 Асташкин Александр Бристоль 2  
41 Баластров Александр Анатольевич Смарт-Т 2  
42 Билецкий Василий Валентинович Сибирский легион 2  
43 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 2  
44 Гребнев Сергей Владимирович Смарт-Т 2  
45 Екимов Артем Бристоль 2  
46 Заборный Ростислав Тюменнефтегаз 2  
47 Зубарев Евгений Сергеевич Команда напротив-2 2  
48 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Агаси 2  
49 Капитонов Кирилл РосФрост 2  
50 Каримбаев Сарвар Энергия-87 2  
51 Кириенко Денис Вадимович Этажи 2  
52 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич №10 Спартак. 2  
53 Лемешко Вадим Тюменнефтегаз 2  
54 Миркулов Константин Команда напротив-2 2  
55 Носырев Дмитрий Александрович Смарт-Т 2  
56 Османов Максим Теплогид 1
57 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2  
58 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2  
59 Сазиков Алексей Владимирович СУЭС 2  
60 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 2  
61 Ткачук Богдан Петрович Есенин 2  
62 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 2  
63 Чупин Илья Союз 2  
64 Шикшеев Павел СУЭС 2  
65 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 2  
66 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич №5 Спартак. 1  
67 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1  
68 Арапов Яков Валерьевич СУЭС 1  
69 Ахтырский Константин Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
70 Бакиев Роман РосФрост 1  
71 Баклушин Михаил Алексеевич Сибирский легион 1  
72 Баранчук Александр СУЭС 1  
73 Белов Павел Бристоль 1  
74 Беляев Роман Янович №18 Спартак. 1  
75 Блинков Георгий Владимирович Мега-Дент 1  
76 Богданов Александр Юрьевич Сибирский легион 1  
77 Босюк Дмитрий Теплогид 1  
78 Букин Андрей Владимирович №17 Спартак. 1  
79 Бурмистров Артем Смарт-Т 1  
80 Быков Иван Анатольевич Чемпион 1  
81 Васильев Андрей Владиславович Чемпион 1  
82 Васильев Владимир Александрович Агаси 1  
83 Васильев Дмитрий Энергия-87 1  
84 Верешко Максим Анатольевич Мега-Дент 1  
85 Веселкин Алексей Тюменнефтегаз 1  
86 Вожаков Максим РосФрост 1  
87 Волокитин Сергей Сергеевич Команда напротив-2 1  
88 Воробьев Александр Есенин Есенин 1  
89 Галкин Игорь Сергеевич Энергия-87 1  
90 Гараев Деан Костадинов Есенин 1  
91 Гарипов Рустам Разифович Теплогид 1  
92 Гаценко Павел Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
93 Горбунов Денис Теплогид 1  
94 Грибанов Денис Евгеньевич СУЭС 1  
95 Губайдуллин Олег Тюменнефтегаз 1  
96 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич №3 Спартак. 1  
97 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1  
98 Каримов Евгений Гумарович Этажи 1  
99 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович СУЭС 1  
100 Коваленко Дмитрий Васильевич Сибирский легион 1  
101 Козлов Павел Валерьевич Сибирский легион 1  
102 Комольцев Алексей Есенин 1  
103 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
104 Кривцов Николай Викторович Мега-Дент 1  
105 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 1  
106 Купряхин Виктор Бристоль 1  
107 Лебедев Александр Сибирский легион 1  
108 Левагин Александр Викторович СУЭС 1  
109 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 1  
110 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 1  
111 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Агаси 1  
112 Миргородских Александр Мега-Дент 1  
113 Мирхасанов Ринат Тюменнефтегаз 1  
114 Нагаев Александр Команда напротив-2 1  
115 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 1  
116 Ноздрин Артем Энергия-87 1  
117 Носырев Андрей Смарт-Т 1  
118 Одинцов Алексей Есенин 1  
119 Озоль Максим РосФрост 1  
120 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 1  
121 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Агаси 1  
122 Петрушин Даниил Команда напротив-2 1  
123 Пилипенко Дмитрий Владимирович Смарт-Т 1  
124 Политов Александр Агаси 1  
125 Рафаелян Владимир Теплогид 1  
126 Ревенко Андрей Агаси 1  
127 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 1  
128 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1  
129 Рябков Анатолий Бристоль 1  
130 Салтыков Александр Бристоль 1  
131 Серых Николай Александрович Мега-Дент 1  
132 Симонов Дмитрий Олегович СУЭС 1  
133 Слободянюк Олег Васильевич Этажи 1  
134 Соколов. Родион Рифкатович №4 Спартак. 1  
135 Сурин Вячеслав Сергеевич №19 Спартак. 1  
136 Угнивенко Иван Агаси 1  
137 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Чемпион 1  
138 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Теплогид 1  
139 Хикматов Тагир Рахимбаевич Мега-Дент 1  
140 Цымбалов Руслан Романович СУЭС 1  
141 Черепенников Анатолий Тюменнефтегаз 1  
142 Черных Станислав Александрович Энергия-87 1  
143 Шарипов Рустам Владимирович Этажи 1