Турнирная таблица. 2018 - 2019 1 Лига. 1 этап

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1СУЭНКО211911112387458
2Тавда211722125517453
3Сантехсервис21152491424947
4СДЭК21143472393345
5Сибстрой211425106525444
6Газпром геологоразведка21141684483643
7Вектор21131787711640
8ТюменьСтройПроект21124565283740
9Шлюмберже21121873502337
10Лизинговый центр21113798732536
11Деловой Мир2110297874432
12batut_722183105067-1727
13УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО2180136974-524
14Уралмаш2173116588-2324
15Динамо-ССК2171135392-3922
16Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз21641162102-4022
17Прокуратура21701490103-1321
18СоровскНефть21611453103-5019
19МФК Рубин2160155482-2818
20Юная Сибирь21301846145-999
21Динамит21211843109-667
22Автоград2121183479-457

Шахматка

Команда12345678910111213141516171819202122
1СУЭНКО 4:23:32:35:05:05:32:15:16:04:34:29:49:14:311:23:24:14:213:24:16:2
2Тавда2:4 4:13:36:43:26:80:06:54:37:17:04:35:111:28:26:116:68:24:210:15:0
3Сантехсервис3:31:4 3:12:13:36:11:23:44:33:01:53:25:06:16:16:45:110:07:39:14:2
4СДЭК3:23:31:3 3:32:46:10:13:22:44:32:24:03:03:16:15:14:22:17:45:04:1
5Сибстрой0:54:61:23:3 1:47:32:21:06:03:66:14:16:59:310:210:47:05:213:03:05:3
6Газпром геологоразведка0:52:33:34:24:1 1:30:30:54:28:36:15:41:36:28:07:46:14:17:15:03:1
7Вектор3:58:61:61:63:73:1 2:14:23:52:67:43:52:24:16:56:36:33:16:04:110:1
8ТюменьСтройПроект1:20:02:11:02:23:01:2 2:14:46:01:11:31:26:24:01:44:02:113:05:35:0
9Шлюмберже1:55:64:32:30:15:02:41:2 2:36:04:24:35:33:21:54:27:05:36:05:21:1
10Лизинговый центр0:63:43:44:20:62:45:34:43:2 2:21:38:412:39:24:46:46:23:510:510:33:1
11Деловой Мир3:41:70:33:46:33:86:20:60:62:2 1:44:213:52:12:28:61:23:011:26:33:2
12batut_722:40:75:12:21:61:64:71:12:43:14:1 4:30:32:32:23:14:32:02:44:32:5
13УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО4:93:42:30:41:44:55:33:13:44:82:43:4 3:12:33:43:18:31:26:24:35:2
14Уралмаш1:91:50:50:35:63:12:22:13:53:125:133:01:3 3:43:310:30:26:35:25:54:1
15Динамо-ССК3:42:111:61:33:92:61:42:62:32:91:23:23:24:3 3:23:72:22:77:24:22:0
16Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз2:112:81:61:62:100:85:60:45:14:42:22:24:33:32:3 3:95:66:34:37:32:1
17Прокуратура2:31:64:61:54:104:73:64:12:44:66:81:31:33:107:39:3 5:67:510:48:24:2
18СоровскНефть1:46:161:52:40:71:63:60:40:72:62:13:43:82:02:26:56:5 2:44:53:24:2
19МФК Рубин2:42:80:101:22:51:41:31:23:55:30:30:22:13:67:23:65:74:2 2:36:24:2
20Юная Сибирь2:132:43:74:70:131:70:60:130:65:102:114:22:62:52:73:44:105:43:2 1:41:4
21Динамит1:41:101:90:50:30:51:43:52:53:103:63:43:45:52:43:72:82:32:64:1 2:1
22Автоград2:60:52:41:43:51:31:100:51:11:32:35:22:51:40:21:22:42:42:44:11:2