Бомбардиры. 2018 - 2019 1 Лига. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 9
2 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 4
3 Быков Андрей Александрович Прокуратура 4
4 Гецевич Андрей Викторович СУЭНКО 4
5 Замтарадзе Георгий Сити 4
6 Ковтун Филипп ТюменьСтройПроект 4
7 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 4
8 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТюменьСтройПроект 4
9 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 4
10 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Сантехсервис 3
11 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 3
12 Багуев Михаил СУЭНКО 3
13 Бакушин Роман Александрович Сибстрой 3
14 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 3
15 Беленко Евгений Игоревич Тавда 3
16 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 3
17 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 3
18 Вельке Павел Сибстрой 3
19 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 3
20 Иванов Дмитрий. Андреевич Вектор 3
21 Кептени Виталий Николаевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3
22 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 3
23 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 3
24 Кусаинов Даниар ТюменьСтройПроект 3
25 Мартынов Михаил Вячеславович Тавда 3
26 Мельничук Владимир Сити 3
27 Тихонов Максим Алексеевич Тавда 3
28 Шарипов Эльмир Айратович Тавда 3
29 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 2
30 Бакиров Ильшат Тавда 2
31 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
32 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 2
33 Богомолов Артем Игоревич СУЭНКО 2
34 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 2
35 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич Деловой Мир 2
36 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 2
37 Зейналян Карен Манвелович Тавда 2
38 Иванов Иван Сибстрой 2
39 Карачев Александр Александрович Уралмаш 2
40 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 2
41 Кербс Александр Сибстрой 2
42 Кербс Сергей Сибстрой 2
43 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 2
44 Конев Вадим СУЭНКО 2
45 Кориков Антон Сибстрой 2
46 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Сантехсервис 2
47 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
48 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич СУЭНКО 2
49 Лучкин Александр Деловой Мир 2
50 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сибстрой 2
51 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 2
52 Первухин Владимир Андреевич Лизинговый центр 2
53 Пить Виктор Викторович Динамит 2
54 Портнягин Вячеслав Деловой Мир 2
55 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Газпром геологоразведка 2
56 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 2
57 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 2
58 Стамбулов Ринат ТюменьСтройПроект 2
59 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 2
60 Сурель Михаил Сити 2
61 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
62 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Сантехсервис 2
63 Алимпиев Сергей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
64 Артемьев Евгений Прокуратура 1
65 Баранов Владимир СоровскНефть 1
66 Баринов Александр Автоград 1
67 Белов Игорь Автоград 1
68 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 1
69 Быков Федор Вектор 1
70 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 1
71 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 1
72 Гарасымив Виталий Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
73 Генрих Александр Юрьевич Сити 1
74 Гецевич Артем Олегович Сити 1
75 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич Тавда 1
76 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1
77 Дуля Игорь Лизинговый центр 1
78 Зажинский Сергей МФК Рубин 1
79 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 1
80 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1
81 Ильин Александр МФК Рубин 1
82 Козадеев Павел Васильевич Динамит 1
83 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
84 Кононов Павел Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1
85 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Юная Сибирь 1
86 Кремцев Артем Динамо-ССК 1
87 Кузнецов Артем ТюменьСтройПроект 1
88 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 1
89 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
90 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 1
91 Лебедев Максим Деловой Мир 1
92 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 1
93 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1
94 Марфин Владимир Шлюмберже 1
95 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1
96 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Лизинговый центр 1
97 Мокроусов Александр Юрьевич Динамит 1
98 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1
99 Новиков Андрей Михайлович Газпром геологоразведка 1
100 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
101 Оларь Денис Прокуратура 1
102 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 1
103 Пантелиди Юрий Христофорович Динамит 1
104 Первушин Сергей Евгеньевич Автоград 1
105 Петров Иван Петрович Газпром геологоразведка 1
106 Попов Кирилл Фёдорович Динамит 1
107 Романов Никита Сити 1
108 Рычихин Михаил Александрович МФК Рубин 1
109 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Вектор 1
110 Скорик Сергей ТюменьСтройПроект 1
111 Созонов Павел Сибстрой 1
112 Спиридонов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 1
113 Стоянов Фёдор УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
114 Татариков Даниил Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 1
115 Туницкий Николай Сити 1
116 Турубанов Егор Витальевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
117 Фахсутдинов Ренал ТюменьСтройПроект 1
118 Фёдоров Валентин Юная Сибирь 1
119 Филиппов Иван Сантехсервис 1
120 Фицак Юрий Васильевич Тавда 1
121 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 1
122 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 1
123 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 1
124 Шпилев Владислав Сергеевич Лизинговый центр 1
125 Янбаев Азамат Деловой Мир 1

Нарушители. 2018 - 2019 1 Лига. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1   1
2 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 2  
3 Замтарадзе Георгий Сити 2  
4 Привалов Дмитрий Деловой Мир 1
5 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
6 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 1  
7 Бакушин Роман Александрович Сибстрой 1  
8 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 1  
9 Баранов Владимир СоровскНефть 1  
10 Баринов Александр Автоград 1  
11 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 1  
12 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 1  
13 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
14 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
15 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Сантехсервис 1  
16 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич Деловой Мир 1  
17 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич Тавда 1  
18 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 1  
19 Иоч Константин Евгеньевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
20 Капица Артем Иванович Юная Сибирь 1  
21 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
22 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1  
23 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Лизинговый центр 1  
24 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
25 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 1  
26 Плотников Антон Владимирович batut_72 1  
27 Плотников Дмитрий Юная Сибирь 1  
28 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 1  
29 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 1  
30 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
31 Селиванов Дмитрий Уралмаш 1  
32 Слепов Денис Викторович Вектор 1  
33 Спиридонов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
34 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
35 Суббота Евгений Шлюмберже 1  
36 Татариков Даниил Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
37 Туницкий Николай Сити 1  
38 Филиппов Иван Сантехсервис 1  
39 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 1  
40 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 1  
41 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 1  
42 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 1  
43 Шляхов Максим Динамо-ССК 1