Бомбардиры. 2018 - 2019 1 Лига. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 18
2 Карачев Александр Александрович Уралмаш 17
3 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич СУЭНКО
Вектор
16
4 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич Деловой Мир 15
5 Мартынов Михаил Вячеславович Тавда 14
6 Замтарадзе Георгий Сити 13
7 Новиков Андрей Михайлович Газпром геологоразведка 13
8 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 13
9 Кербс Александр Сибстрой 12
10 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Сантехсервис 11
11 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 11 (1)
12 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 11
13 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 11
14 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 11
15 Бакушин Роман Александрович Сибстрой 10
16 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сибстрой 10
17 Пить Виктор Викторович Динамит 10
18 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 10
19 Вельке Павел Сибстрой 9
20 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 9
21 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 9
22 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Шлюмберже 9
23 Артемьев Евгений Прокуратура
Деловой Мир
8
24 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 8
25 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 8
26 Быков Федор Вектор 8
27 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Сантехсервис 8
28 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 8
29 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 7
30 Зейналян Карен Манвелович Тавда 7
31 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 7
32 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 7
33 Кусаинов Даниар ТюменьСтройПроект 7
34 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
35 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТюменьСтройПроект 7
36 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 7
37 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
38 Янбаев Азамат Деловой Мир 7
39 Ярчук Максим Шлюмберже 7
40 Багуев Михаил СУЭНКО 6
41 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 6
42 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 6
43 Глумов Антон Николаевич Уралмаш 6
44 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТюменьСтройПроект 6
45 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 6
46 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 6
47 Иванов Дмитрий. Андреевич Вектор 6
48 Кептени Виталий Николаевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 6
49 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 6
50 Кухальский Дмитрий Сити 6
51 Лизунов Евгений Прокуратура 6
52 Мирзаев Пейман Уралмаш 6
53 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 6
54 Портнягин Вячеслав Деловой Мир 6
55 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Газпром геологоразведка 6
56 Скорик Сергей ТюменьСтройПроект 6
57 Терновский Ян УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 6
58 Тихонов Максим Алексеевич Тавда 6
59 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Сантехсервис 6
60 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович Сантехсервис 6
61 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович Вектор 6
62 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 5
63 Бакиров Ильшат Тавда 5
64 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 5
65 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 5
66 Беленко Евгений Игоревич Тавда 5
67 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5
68 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 5
69 Гецевич Андрей Викторович СУЭНКО 5
70 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 5
71 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5
72 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 5
73 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 5
74 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 5
75 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Вектор 5
76 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 5
77 Филиппов Иван Сантехсервис 5
78 Фицак Юрий Васильевич Тавда 5
79 Баринов Александр Автоград 4
80 Бекчентаев Альберт Прокуратура 4
81 Бородулин Максим Витальевич СоровскНефть 4
82 Высоких Никита Владимирович Уралмаш 4
83 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 4
84 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич Тавда 4
85 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 4
86 Иванов Иван Сибстрой 4
87 Индычко Сергей Михайлович Юная Сибирь 4
88 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Прокуратура 4
89 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 4
90 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
91 Ковтун Филипп ТюменьСтройПроект 4
92 Козадеев Павел Васильевич Динамит 4
93 Козлов Вадим Сити 4
94 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
95 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 4
96 Лопарев Антон Уралмаш 4
97 Лучкин Александр Деловой Мир 4
98 Мельничук Владимир Сити 4
99 Пислегин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 4
100 Привалов Дмитрий Деловой Мир 4
101 Пытько Дмитрий Вектор 4
102 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 4
103 Селиванов Дмитрий Уралмаш 4
104 Сорокин Павел Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 4
105 Шарипов Эльмир Айратович Тавда 4
106 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 3
107 Богданов Алексей Динамо-ССК 3
108 Богомолов Артем Игоревич СУЭНКО 3
109 Василина Михаил Автоград 3
110 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 3
111 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 3
112 Колупаев Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 3
113 Конев Вадим СУЭНКО 3
114 Кориков Антон Сибстрой 3
115 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3
116 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 3
117 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 3
118 Первухин Владимир Андреевич Лизинговый центр 3
119 Первушин Сергей Евгеньевич Автоград 3
120 Постников Даниил Сергеевич Динамит 3
121 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 3
122 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 3
123 Спиридонов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 3
124 Стамбулов Ринат ТюменьСтройПроект 3
125 Томилов Александр Сергеевич Прокуратура 3
126 Туницкий Николай Сити 3
127 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 3
128 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 3
129 Айданов Эдуард Уралмаш 2
130 Ампенов Сергей Сергеевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
131 Антонов Игорь Сибстрой 2
132 Багуев Антон ТюменьСтройПроект 2
133 Баранов Владимир СоровскНефть 2
134 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич Автоград 2
135 Белов Игорь Автоград 2
136 Бусыгин Алексей Вектор 2
137 Быков Алексей Витальевич Уралмаш 2
138 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 2
139 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 2
140 Гареев Тимур Шлюмберже 2
141 Гезумян Юрий Степанович Юная Сибирь 2
142 Герасимов Тарас Александрович Динамит 2
143 Гецевич Артем Олегович Сити 2
144 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 2
145 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 2
146 Джива Александр Николаевич МФК Рубин 2
147 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 2
148 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 2
149 Зуев Андрей Вектор 2
150 Кербс Сергей Сибстрой 2
151 Кононов Павел Васильевич Лизинговый центр 2
152 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Юная Сибирь 2
153 Кропоткин Иван Александрович Лизинговый центр 2
154 Кузнецов Артем ТюменьСтройПроект 2
155 Кунавин Евгений Геннадьевич Автоград 2
156 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 2
157 Марфин Владимир Шлюмберже 2
158 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Лизинговый центр 2
159 Мирзаев Асиман Русланович Уралмаш 2
160 Мокроусов Александр Юрьевич Динамит 2
161 Парфенов Евгений СоровскНефть
Сантехсервис
2
162 Попов Андрей Константинович Прокуратура 2
163 Попов Кирилл Фёдорович Динамит 2
164 Попов Максим Андреевич Сити 2
165 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич Сити 2
166 Созонов Павел Сибстрой 2
167 Сурель Михаил Сити 2
168 Тарасов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 2
169 Турубанов Егор Витальевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
170 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Автоград 2
171 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Автоград 2
172 Ульянов Максим Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
173 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 2
174 Шахмаев Рамиль Маратович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
175 Широков Константин Аркадьевич Динамит 2
176 Шпилев Владислав Сергеевич Лизинговый центр 2
177 Щеглов Денис Прокуратура 2
178 Алещенко Алексей Николаевич Тавда 1
179 Алимпиев Сергей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
180 Бабич Максим Дмитриевич Автоград 1
181 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
182 Бортников Максим Уралмаш 1
183 Ботов Дмитрий Сити 1
184 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 1
185 Гарасымив Виталий Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
186 Генрих Александр Юрьевич Сити 1
187 Губин Александр Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
188 Дуля Игорь Лизинговый центр 1
189 Ермолин Дмитрий СоровскНефть 1
190 Зажинский Сергей МФК Рубин 1
191 Ильин Александр МФК Рубин 1
192 Исинбаев Юрий Динамо-ССК 1
193 Капица Артем Иванович Юная Сибирь 1
194 Карабанов Денис Витальевич Динамит 1
195 Клочков Андрей Александрович СоровскНефть 1
196 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 1
197 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 1
198 Кремцев Артем Динамо-ССК 1
199 Кривда Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехсервис 1
200 Кудин Олег Анатольевич Динамит 1
201 Лебедев Максим Деловой Мир 1
202 Логинов Аркадий Шлюмберже 1
203 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 1 (1)
204 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1
205 Мельников Сергей Автоград 1
206 Нутфуллин Ленар Ришатович batut_72 1
207 Оганян Эдуард ТюменьСтройПроект 1
208 Оларь Денис Прокуратура 1
209 Павек Михаил Деловой Мир 1
210 Пантелиди Юрий Христофорович Динамит 1
211 Петров Иван Петрович Газпром геологоразведка 1
212 Романов Никита Сити 1
213 Ружинский Анатолий Юрьевич Сантехсервис 1
214 Рычихин Михаил Александрович МФК Рубин 1
215 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 1
216 Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 1
217 Сергеев Алексей Петрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
218 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
219 Слепов Денис Викторович Вектор 1
220 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1
221 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1
222 Стоянов Фёдор УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
223 Суханов Кирилл Витальевич Тавда 1
224 Татариков Даниил Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 1
225 Ташкалов Ислам Автоград 1
226 Трифонов Никита СУЭНКО 1
227 Тюрин Виктор Павлович Газпром геологоразведка 1
228 Фахсутдинов Ренал ТюменьСтройПроект 1
229 Фёдоров Валентин Юная Сибирь 1
230 Филимонов Николай Андреевич Лизинговый центр 1
231 Хвесюк Алексей Газпром геологоразведка 1
232 Чубуков Алексей Владимирович Динамо-ССК 1
233 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 1
234 Шаров Владимир Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
235 Шишков Иван Викторович batut_72 1
236 Шляхов Максим Динамо-ССК 1
237 Яловой Павел Николаевич Деловой Мир 1
238 Ярков Степан Динамо-ССК 1

Нарушители. 2018 - 2019 1 Лига. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Привалов Дмитрий Деловой Мир 3   2
2 Гетманов Филипп Андреевич Вектор 3   1
3 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 3   1
4 Бакушин Роман Александрович Сибстрой 3  
5 Баринов Александр Автоград 1   1
6 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 3  
7 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 3  
8 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3  
9 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 3  
10 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Сантехсервис 3  
11 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 3  
12 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1   1
13 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич Сити 3  
14 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1   1
15 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3  
16 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 1
17 Антонов Игорь Сибстрой 2  
18 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 2  
19 Аюпов Тимур Уралмаш 2  
20 Богомолов Артем Игоревич СУЭНКО 2  
21 Быков Федор Вектор 2  
22 Вельке Павел Сибстрой 2  
23 Гареев Тимур Шлюмберже 1
24 Гусев Павел Сергеевич Уралмаш 2  
25 Замтарадзе Георгий Сити 2  
26 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2  
27 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 2  
28 Иоч Константин Евгеньевич Газпром геологоразведка 2  
29 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 1
30 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 2  
31 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
32 Колупаев Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 2  
33 Конев Вадим СУЭНКО 2  
34 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
35 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
36 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 2  
37 Петров Иван Петрович Газпром геологоразведка 1
38 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 2  
39 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТюменьСтройПроект 2  
40 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Вектор 2  
41 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 2  
42 Спиридонов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 2  
43 Стамбулов Ринат ТюменьСтройПроект 2  
44 Терновский Ян УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
45 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 2  
46 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 2  
47 Шляхов Максим Динамо-ССК 2  
48 Алимпиев Сергей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
49 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 1  
50 Баранов Владимир СоровскНефть 1  
51 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1  
52 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич Автоград 1  
53 Бекчентаев Альберт Прокуратура 1  
54 Белов Игорь Автоград 1  
55 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
56 Высоких Никита Владимирович Уралмаш 1  
57 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 1  
58 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
59 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 1  
60 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 1  
61 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич Деловой Мир 1  
62 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
63 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Юная Сибирь 1  
64 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 1  
65 Гукайло Виталий Сибстрой 1  
66 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич Тавда 1  
67 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
68 Жаров Oлег Уралмаш 1  
69 Иванов Дмитрий. Андреевич Вектор 1  
70 Иванов Иван Сибстрой 1  
71 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Прокуратура 1  
72 Капица Артем Иванович Юная Сибирь 1  
73 Карабанов Денис Витальевич Динамит 1  
74 Карачев Александр Александрович Уралмаш 1  
75 Кистаубаев Руслан Прокуратура 1  
76 Кондратенко Денис Игоревич Автоград 1  
77 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 1  
78 Кудин Олег Анатольевич Динамит 1  
79 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 1  
80 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 1  
81 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Сантехсервис 1  
82 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 1  
83 Лизунов Евгений Прокуратура 1  
84 Лопарев Антон Уралмаш 1  
85 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 1  
86 Лучкин Александр Деловой Мир 1  
87 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1  
88 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Лизинговый центр 1  
89 Мельников Сергей Автоград 1  
90 Мельничук Владимир Сити 1  
91 Моисеев Юрий Шлюмберже 1  
92 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 1  
93 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1  
94 Новиков Андрей Михайлович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
95 Нутфуллин Ленар Ришатович batut_72 1  
96 Парфенов Евгений СоровскНефть 1  
97 Первухин Владимир Андреевич Лизинговый центр 1  
98 Плотников Антон Владимирович batut_72 1  
99 Плотников Дмитрий Юная Сибирь 1  
100 Редько Александр Владимирович Шлюмберже 1  
101 Рогачев Андрей Викторович Шлюмберже 1  
102 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 1  
103 Селиванов Дмитрий Уралмаш 1  
104 Сергеев Алексей Петрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
105 Скорик Сергей ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
106 Слепов Денис Викторович Вектор 1  
107 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1  
108 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1  
109 Сорокин Павел Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
110 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 1  
111 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
112 Суббота Евгений Шлюмберже 1  
113 Татариков Даниил Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
114 Туницкий Николай Сити 1  
115 Фахсутдинов Ренал ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
116 Филимонов Николай Андреевич Лизинговый центр 1  
117 Филиппов Иван Сантехсервис 1  
118 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 1  
119 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 1  
120 Чусов Иван Тавда 1  
121 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 1  
122 Щеглов Денис Прокуратура 1  
123 Яловой Павел Николаевич Деловой Мир 1  
124 Ярчук Максим Шлюмберже 1