Бомбардиры. 2018-19. Кубок

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Гудков Илья Алексеевич МФК Боец 8
2 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 6
3 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Шлюмберже 6
4 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 5
5 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 5 (1)
6 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Сантехсервис 5
7 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 5
8 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 5
9 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 5
10 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
11 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 4
12 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 4
13 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
14 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
15 Кривенцов Дмитрий Нефтемаш 4
16 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 4
17 Легостаев Никита Игоревич МаслоMART 4
18 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 4
19 Сердобинцев Константин ТВВИКУ 4
20 Смородинов Иван Александрович Дюжина 4
21 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
22 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 4
23 Абдуллоев Тахир Суходолье 3
24 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 3
25 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 3
26 Богданов Алексей Динамо-ССК 3
27 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Нефтемаш 3
28 Гарин Иван Алексеевич Есенин 3
29 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 3
30 Герасимов Павел Фортуна 3
31 Гладаренко Андрей Есенин 3
32 Давтян Давид Ашотович Дюжина 3
33 Джавадов Нурлан МФК Боец 3
34 Замтарадзе Георгий Сити 3
35 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 3
36 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 3
37 Калашников Александр Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 3
38 Крикунов Александр ТОДЭП 3
39 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 3
40 Левагин Александр Викторович СУЭС 3
41 Мальчихин Валерий Валерьевич Сантехсервис 3
42 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 3 (1)
43 Морозов Виталий Динамо-ССК 3
44 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Боец 3
45 Насыров Тимур Мусхутович СоровскНефть 3
46 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 3
47 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Сбербанк 3
48 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 3
49 Соловов Сергей Викторович ТННЦ 3
50 Солопеко Олег ТВВИКУ 3
51 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Сантехсервис 2
52 Ащеулов Никита Спорт Мода 2
53 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 2
54 Белогузов Артем Михайлович Дюжина 2
55 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 2
56 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 2
57 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 2
58 Васильев Дмитрий. Владимирович СУЭС 2
59 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 2
60 Веселкин Алексей Тюменнефтегаз 2
61 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
62 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Сантехсервис 2
63 Горшунов Алексей Спортинг 2
64 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Тюменнефтегаз 2
65 Дадыка Дмитрий Тюменнефтегаз 2
66 Далгатов Малик Багавдинович Ямал 2
67 Джива Александр Николаевич МФК Рубин 2 (1)
68 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 2
69 Жуков Михаил Штурм 2
70 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 2
71 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 2
72 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 2
73 Карев Александр Спортинг 2
74 Каримбаев Сарвар Энергия-87 2
75 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 2
76 Королев Никита ТВВИКУ 2
77 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 2
78 Кривда Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехсервис 2
79 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 2
80 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 2
81 Кухальский Дмитрий Сити 2
82 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 2
83 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 2
84 Люлькович Святослав Проэволюшн 2
85 Манькута Владимир ТННЦ 2
86 Маркашов Александр Викторович №22 Спартак. 2
87 Моторин Никита Ямал 2
88 Новиков Андрей Михайлович Газпром геологоразведка 2
89 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 2
90 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 2
91 Парфенов Евгений Сантехсервис 2
92 Паршуков Алексей Энергия-87 2
93 Пислегин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 2
94 Пугачев Даниил Сергеевич ТОДЭП 2
95 Репин Алексей Нефтемаш 2
96 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
97 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 2
98 Рычапов Владимир Союз 2
99 Середюк Юрий Петрович Тюменские Моторостроители 2
100 Слюняев Максим ТВВИКУ 2
101 Спиридонов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 2
102 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Сантехсервис 2
103 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 2
104 Чупин Илья Союз 2
105 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 2
106 Агафонов Олег Геннадьевич МаслоMART 1
107 Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович Спорт Мода 1
108 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
109 Алиев Артур Северстройпроект 1
110 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1
111 Анисимов Илья Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 1
112 Артемьев Евгений Деловой Мир 1
113 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 1
114 Баландин Виталий Торпедо 1
115 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 1
116 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
117 Билецкий Василий Валентинович Сибирский легион 1 (1)
118 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 1
119 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 1
120 Ботов Дмитрий Сити 1
121 Бочалов Виталий Теплогид 1
122 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 1
123 Бузунов Игорь Суходолье 1
124 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 1
125 Бурдин Дмитрий Владимирович Проэволюшн 1
126 Бут-Гусаим Илья Суходолье 1
127 Буторин Вячеслав Сергеевич Славстрой 1
128 Быков Федор Вектор 1
129 Войнов Владимир Олегович Команда напротив 1
130 Волоконцев Игорь Павлович Сибирский легион 1
131 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 1
132 Гареев Тимур Шлюмберже 1
133 Гезумян Юрий Степанович Юная Сибирь 1
134 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
135 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич Деловой Мир 1
136 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 1
137 Гребнев Сергей Владимирович Смарт-Т 1
138 Григорьев Сергей Авангард 1
139 Грисяк Константин ТВВИКУ 1
140 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Нефтемаш 1
141 Деркач Александр Штурм 1
142 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1
143 Долгалев Олег Спорт Мода 1
144 Елизаров Олег Игоревич ИЛИОС 1
145 Еноктаев Вячеслав Газпромнефть 1
146 Ефимов Евгений Авангард 1
147 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 1
148 Журавлев Дмитрий Суходолье 1
149 Загайнов Евгений Сити 1
150 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 1
151 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Проэволюшн 1
152 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич №3 Спартак. 1
153 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
154 Ильин Александр МФК Рубин 1
155 Ильин Руслан Есенин 1
156 Исмайылов Руслан Штурм 1
157 Калугарь Иван Николаевич Штурм 1
158 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 1
159 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ-2 1
160 Квитов Сергей Штурм 1
161 Кляпышев Евгений Олегович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
162 Козлов Павел Валерьевич Сибирский легион 1
163 Кокшаров Александр Торпедо 1
164 Кононов Павел Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1
165 Котурбаш Дмитрий Евгеньевич МФК Боец 1
166 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 1
167 Кузин Сергей Валерьевич Фортуна 1
168 Кузнецов Александр Анатольевич ИЛИОС 1
169 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 1
170 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1
171 Купряхин Виктор Бристоль 1
172 Литкевич Антон Иванович ТОДЭП 1
173 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 1
174 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 1
175 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Газпромнефть 1
176 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Дюжина 1
177 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Вектор 1
178 Марегатти Альварес Мигель Анхель ТННЦ-2 1
179 Марышкин Александр Александрович Газпромнефть 1
180 Мельничук Владимир Сити 1
181 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1
182 Миллер Андрей Авангард 1
183 Мирхасанов Ринат Тюменнефтегаз 1
184 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 1
185 Муксинов Ильдар Салаватович Фортуна 1
186 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сибстрой 1
187 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Мега-Дент 1
188 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
189 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич Дюжина 1
190 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Агаси 1
191 Павек Михаил Деловой Мир 1
192 Патаман Евгений Теплогид 1
193 Паулик Дмитрий Союз 1
194 Пестерев Алексей Игоревич Штурм 1
195 Петров Сергей Славстрой 1
196 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 1
197 Плетнёв Павел Эдуардович ИЛИОС 1
198 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 1
199 Покатов Максим Петрович Адвокатская палата 1
200 Полетыкин Александр Сергеевич Фортуна 1
201 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 1
202 Пономарев Сергей Александрович Сантехсервис 1
203 Попков Александр София 1
204 Привалов Дмитрий Деловой Мир 1
205 Пустовских Алексей Пышминская 1
206 Ревенко Андрей Агаси 1
207 Резник Юрий Иванович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
208 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович АНЛИМ 1
209 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Газпром геологоразведка 1
210 Ружинский Анатолий Юрьевич Сантехсервис 1
211 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
212 Русин Роман Фортуна 1
213 Рябинин Владимир Николаевич МФК Боец 1
214 Рябков Анатолий Бристоль 1
215 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 1
216 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 1
217 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
218 Сазиков Алексей СУЭС 1
219 Сазиков Василий СУЭС 1
220 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 1 (1)
221 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
222 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 1
223 Семенов Николай Арсиб холдинг групп 1
224 Серых Николай Александрович Мега-Дент 1
225 Сиволап Кирилл Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1
226 Сидоров Владислав Олегович АН Сова 1
227 Ситников Данил Бристоль 1
228 Скареднов Евгений Команда напротив 1
229 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть 1
230 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич №9 Спартак. 1
231 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1
232 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 1
233 Стариков Александр Сбербанк-29 1
234 Старченко Александр ОФК 1
235 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 1
236 Суровцев Михаил Дюжина 1
237 Теньков Даниил Тюменнефтегаз 1
238 Тишенский Антон Петрович Технология Тюмень 1
239 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 1
240 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 1
241 Угнивенко Иван Агаси 1
242 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Чемпион 1
243 Федоров Захар Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
244 Филиппов Иван Сантехсервис 1
245 Фомин Дмитрий Владимирович Агаси 1
246 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 1
247 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ-2 1
248 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 1
249 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович №14 Спартак. 1
250 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Теплогид 1 (1)
251 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 1
252 Чайковский Павел Союз 1
253 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1
254 Чикин Антон Фортуна М 1
255 Чикишев Андрей Суходолье 1
256 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Дюжина 1
257 Шабаловский Иван Вячеславович МФК Рубин 1
258 Шадрин Сергей Сергеевич Смарт-Т 1
259 Шафиков Булат Рависович Штурм 1
260 Шеменев Александр Сергеевич Команда напротив 1
261 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 1
262 Шишков Иван Викторович batut_72 1
263 Янбаев Азамат Деловой Мир 1
264 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. Кубок

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 1   1
2 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1   1
3 Ерамасов Владислав Николаевич АНЛИМ 1
4 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 1
5 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 2  
6 Купряхин Виктор Бристоль 1
7 Репин Алексей Нефтемаш 2  
8 Алиев Тельман Зохрабович Нефтемаш 1  
9 Артемьев Евгений Деловой Мир 1  
10 Ахмед Дениз Селями МаслоMART 1  
11 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 1  
12 Бакушин Роман Александрович Сибстрой 1  
13 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 1  
14 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 1  
15 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 1  
16 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
17 Бочалов Виталий Теплогид 1  
18 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 1  
19 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 1  
20 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект 1  
21 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 1  
22 Гладаренко Андрей Есенин 1  
23 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Тюменнефтегаз 1  
24 Грисяк Константин ТВВИКУ 1  
25 Гулин Артём Юная Сибирь 1  
26 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
27 Журавлев Дмитрий Суходолье 1  
28 Замтарадзе Георгий Сити 1  
29 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 1  
30 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
31 Квитов Сергей Штурм 1  
32 Козлов Александр Сергеевич ОФК 1  
33 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
34 Кокшаров Александр Торпедо 1  
35 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Дюжина 1  
36 Кононов Павел Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1  
37 Королев Никита ТВВИКУ 1  
38 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 1  
39 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 1  
40 Лемешко Вадим Тюменнефтегаз 1  
41 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 1  
42 Лукьяненко Дмитрий Ярославович МаслоMART 1  
43 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
44 Миллер Андрей Авангард 1  
45 Митрохин Григорий ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
46 Морозов Алексей Динамо-ССК 1  
47 Недоспасов Станислав Северстройпроект 1  
48 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич АНЛИМ 1  
49 Одинцов Алексей Есенин 1  
50 Парфенов Евгений Сантехсервис 1  
51 Петров Сергей Славстрой 1  
52 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 1  
53 Пономарев Константин Олегович СУЭС 1  
54 Попков Александр София 1  
55 Попов Максим Андреевич Сити 1  
56 Простомолотов Ярослав Игоревич Технология Тюмень 1  
57 Русин Роман Фортуна 1  
58 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 1  
59 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 1  
60 Сафаров Евгений Михайлович Северстройпроект 1  
61 Сердобинцев Константин ТВВИКУ 1  
62 Собин Василий АН Сова 1  
63 Соловов Сергей Викторович ТННЦ 1  
64 Струналь Егор Васильевич АНЛИМ 1  
65 Усольцев Алексей Игоревич Спорт Мода 1  
66 Филиппов Иван Сантехсервис 1  
67 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 1  
68 Чернов Дмитрий Валерьевич Адвокатская палата 1  
69 Шахматов Михаил Геннадьевич Проэволюшн 1  
70 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
71 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 1