Бомбардиры. 2018-19. Суперлига. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 16
2 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Сбербанк 12
3 Осин Александр Анатольевич ТДСК 11
4 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 10
5 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 9
6 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 8
7 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Д 8
8 Ларионов Павел МФК Тюмень Д 8
9 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 8
10 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 7
11 Гудков Илья Алексеевич МФК Боец 7
12 Подкорытов Владимир Юрьевич Сбербанк 7
13 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 6 (1)
14 Ащеулов Никита Спорт Мода 6
15 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 6
16 Виерь Владислав МФК Тюмень Д 6
17 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович ТДСК 6
18 Петров Сергей Славстрой 6 (1)
19 Рязанов Павел Петрович Спорт Мода 6
20 Токмин Сергей Иванович Славстрой 6
21 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 5
22 Котурбаш Дмитрий Евгеньевич МФК Боец 5
23 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 5
24 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Прибой 5
25 Кузеванов Евгений Андреевич Прибой 5
26 Кунгурцев Иван Дмитриевич Газпромбанк 5
27 Манькута Владимир ТННЦ 5
28 Муждаков Азиз МФК Тюмень Д 5
29 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 5
30 Солопеко Олег ТВВИКУ 5
31 Шаров Роман Прибой 5
32 Бекер Вадим Сергеевич ТННЦ 4
33 Буторин Вячеслав Сергеевич Славстрой 4
34 Вазелюк Егор Прибой 4
35 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 4
36 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Россар 4
37 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Славстрой 4
38 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 4 (1)
39 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 4
40 Костанян Гегам ТДСК 4
41 Крутиков Илья МФК Боец 4
42 Куцак Кирилл Сбербанк 4
43 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Боец 4
44 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 4
45 Сырбу Иван Спорт Мода 4
46 Тренихин Тимофей ТВВИКУ 4
47 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 4
48 Агаев Александр МФК Тюмень Д 3
49 Баизов Василий Викторович Сбербанк 3
50 Волков Евгений Александрович Спорт Мода 3
51 Денисов Павел Александрович ТПЗ 3
52 Джавадов Нурлан МФК Боец 3
53 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 3
54 Исаев Олег Олегович Россар 3
55 Кардаков Андрей Николаевич МФК Боец 3
56 Королев Никита ТВВИКУ 3
57 Костин Олег ТВВИКУ 3
58 Луценко Василий МФК Тюмень Д 3
59 Нелюбин Дмитрий ТПЗ 3
60 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 3
61 Рябинин Владимир Николаевич МФК Боец 3
62 Сердобинцев Константин ТВВИКУ 3
63 Слюняев Максим ТВВИКУ 3
64 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 3
65 Толстов Евгений Юрьевич Россар 3
66 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 3
67 Щебеньков Денис Борисович Россар 3
68 Александров Александр Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 2
69 Антясов Артур Суходолье 2
70 Барышников Евгений Андреевич Прибой 2
71 Березин Егор МФК Тюмень Д 2
72 Бузунов Игорь Суходолье 2
73 Валишин Ростислав Валеевич Прибой 2
74 Горлин Игорь Георгиевич Россар 2
75 Докучаев Кирилл Сбербанк 2
76 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Газпромбанк 2
77 Карпов Данил Александрович ТПЗ 2
78 Кожевников Евгений Игоревич Сбербанк 2
79 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 2
80 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 2
81 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 2
82 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ 2
83 Сычев Данил ТПЗ 2
84 Трофимов Сергей Суходолье 2
85 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 2
86 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 2
87 Чикишев Андрей Суходолье 2
88 Абдуллин Руслан Фуатович Прибой 1
89 Абдуллоев Тахир Суходолье 1
90 Азаматов Марат ТПЗ 1
91 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич Славстрой 1
92 Башинский Владислав ТПЗ 1
93 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 1
94 Босюк Дмитрий МФК Тюмень Д 1
95 Войнов Даниил Суходолье 1
96 Волков Александр ТННЦ 1
97 Грисяк Константин ТВВИКУ 1
98 Гриценко Дмитрий ТВВИКУ 1
99 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 1
100 Диянов Александр Викторович МФК Боец 1
101 Дмитриев Матвей ТПЗ 1
102 Долгалев Олег Спорт Мода 1
103 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 1
104 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1
105 Корнеев Илья ТВВИКУ 1
106 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК 1
107 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
108 Медведев Даниил Викторович Прибой 1
109 Мингазиев Артур МФК Тюмень Д 1
110 Незамаев Валерий Викторович ТННЦ 1
111 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 1
112 Новик Сергей Игоревич ТДСК 1
113 Огорелков Станислав ТННЦ 1
114 Пара Андрей Васильевич Газпромбанк 1
115 Садовский Алексей Сергеевич Сбербанк 1
116 Соловов Сергей Викторович ТННЦ 1
117 Старостенко Дмитрий ТПЗ 1
118 Толстов Александр Анатольевич Россар 1
119 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромбанк 1
120 Язовских Илья Андреевич Прибой 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. Суперлига. 1 этап

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Гриценко Дмитрий ТВВИКУ 2   1
2 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 3  
3 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 3  
4 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 1   1
5 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 3  
6 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 3  
7 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 1   1
8 Антясов Артур Суходолье 1
9 Бардаков Майкл ТПЗ 2  
10 Бут-Гусаим Илья Суходолье 2  
11 Гудков Илья Алексеевич МФК Боец 2  
12 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 2  
13 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович ТДСК 2  
14 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 2  
15 Солопеко Олег ТВВИКУ 2  
16 Тренихин Тимофей ТВВИКУ 2  
17 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 1  
18 Агаев Александр МФК Тюмень Д 1  
19 Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович Спорт Мода 1  
20 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 1  
21 Александров Александр Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 1  
22 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1  
23 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 1  
24 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 1  
25 Баизов Василий Викторович Сбербанк 1  
26 Березин Егор МФК Тюмень Д 1  
27 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 1  
28 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 1  
29 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Д 1  
30 Волков Александр ТННЦ 1  
31 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 1  
32 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 1  
33 Зуев Сергей Россар 1  
34 Иванов Даниил Суходолье 1  
35 Иванов Николай Александрович Россар 1  
36 Карпов Данил Александрович ТПЗ 1  
37 Ковязин Михаил ТПЗ 1  
38 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1  
39 Костин Олег ТВВИКУ 1  
40 Котурбаш Дмитрий Евгеньевич МФК Боец 1  
41 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Прибой 1  
42 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 1  
43 Нелюбин Дмитрий ТПЗ 1  
44 Огарков Артемий Сергеевич Прибой 1  
45 Петров Сергей Славстрой 1  
46 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 1  
47 Сердобинцев Константин ТВВИКУ 1  
48 Слюняев Максим ТВВИКУ 1  
49 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 1  
50 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Славстрой 1  
51 Толстов Александр Анатольевич Россар 1  
52 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 1  
53 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 1  
54 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 1