Расписание матчей. 2018-19. Суперлига. 1 этап

1 Тур
30 октября 201821:30 ТПЗ 1:4 Сбербанк Центральный
31 октября 201822:00 Россар 4:2 Суходолье Прибой
1 ноября 201820:00 МФК Боец 2:3 Газпромбанк Центральный
3 ноября 201816:00 ТДСК 9:2 ТПЗ Партиком
17:00 МФК Тюмень Д 5:1 МФК Боец Партиком
4 ноября 201820:00 ТВВИКУ 6:6 МФК Боец Центральный
5 ноября 201822:30 МФК Боец 7:3 Суходолье Центральный
2 Тур
8 ноября 201820:30 Суходолье 2:7 Газпромбанк Центральный
11 ноября 201820:00 ТВВИКУ 4:3 ТПЗ Центральный
3 Тур
13 ноября 201800:00 Суходолье —:— МФК Тюмень Д Центральный
21:30 ТДСК —:— Сбербанк Центральный
14 ноября 201820:00 Россар —:— ТВВИКУ Прибой
15 ноября 201820:30 Газпромбанк —:— Спорт Мода Центральный
18 ноября 201820:00 ТВВИКУ —:— ТДСК Центральный
4 Тур
20 ноября 201820:00 Суходолье —:— Спорт Мода Центральный
21:00 МФК Тюмень Д —:— Сбербанк Центральный
22 ноября 201820:30 ТННЦ —:— Россар Прибой
20:30 Газпромбанк —:— ТВВИКУ Центральный
21:30 Славстрой —:— Прибой Партиком
24 ноября 201818:00 Суходолье —:— ТННЦ Центральный
25 ноября 201820:00 Спорт Мода —:— МФК Тюмень Д Партиком
5 Тур
27 ноября 201821:45 Сбербанк —:— Прибой Центральный
29 ноября 201820:00 ТННЦ —:— Славстрой Прибой
20:00 ТННЦ —:— Славстрой Прибой
21:30 ТПЗ —:— МФК Тюмень Д Партиком
30 ноября 201820:00 Сбербанк —:— Суходолье Центральный
1 декабря 201818:00 ТДСК —:— ТННЦ Центральный
2 декабря 201800:00 ТПЗ —:— Славстрой не выбран
20:00 МФК Тюмень Д —:— ТВВИКУ Центральный
20:00 Спорт Мода —:— Прибой Партиком
6 Тур
4 декабря 201821:00 Сбербанк —:— ТННЦ Центральный
22:00 ТДСК —:— Славстрой Центральный
5 декабря 201820:00 Россар —:— МФК Боец Прибой
6 декабря 201820:30 Газпромбанк —:— ТПЗ Центральный
20:30 ТННЦ —:— Прибой Прибой
21:30 Славстрой —:— Спорт Мода Партиком
8 декабря 201822:00 Прибой —:— МФК Боец Прибой
9 декабря 201820:00 ТВВИКУ —:— Славстрой Центральный
10 декабря 201821:30 Газпромбанк —:— Россар Центральный
22:30 Спорт Мода —:— ТДСК Центральный
7 Тур
11 декабря 201821:45 МФК Боец —:— Сбербанк Центральный
12 декабря 201820:00 Суходолье —:— Славстрой Партиком
20:00 ТПЗ —:— Россар Прибой
21:00 ТДСК —:— МФК Тюмень Д Партиком
14 декабря 201820:00 Сбербанк —:— Газпромбанк Центральный
21:00 МФК Тюмень Д —:— Славстрой Центральный
15 декабря 201818:00 МФК Боец —:— ТННЦ Центральный
22:00 Прибой —:— ТДСК Прибой
16 декабря 201820:00 Спорт Мода —:— ТВВИКУ Центральный
17 декабря 201822:30 ТДСК —:— Россар Центральный
8 Тур
19 декабря 201820:00 Россар —:— МФК Тюмень Д Прибой
20 декабря 201820:00 Газпромбанк —:— ТДСК Центральный
21:00 Спорт Мода —:— ТПЗ Центральный
22 декабря 201822:00 Прибой —:— ТПЗ Прибой