Расписание матчей. 2018-19. Суперлига. 1 этап

1 Тур
30 октября 201821:30 ТПЗ 1:4 Сбербанк Центральный
31 октября 201822:00 Россар 4:2 Суходолье Прибой
1 ноября 201820:00 МФК Боец 2:3 Газпромбанк Центральный
3 ноября 201816:00 ТДСК 9:2 ТПЗ Партиком
17:00 МФК Тюмень Д 5:1 МФК Боец Партиком
4 ноября 201820:00 ТВВИКУ 6:6 МФК Боец Центральный
5 ноября 201822:30 МФК Боец 7:3 Суходолье Центральный
2 Тур
8 ноября 201820:30 Суходолье 2:7 Газпромбанк Центральный
11 ноября 201820:00 ТВВИКУ 4:3 ТПЗ Центральный
3 Тур
13 ноября 201821:30 ТДСК 2:1 Сбербанк Центральный
15 ноября 201820:00 Газпромбанк 5:2 Спорт Мода Центральный
4 Тур
20 ноября 201820:00 Суходолье 2:8 Спорт Мода Центральный
21:00 МФК Тюмень Д 5:1 Сбербанк Центральный
21 ноября 201820:00 ТННЦ 1:4 Россар Прибой
22 ноября 201820:00 Газпромбанк 2:3 ТВВИКУ Центральный
21:30 Славстрой 8:1 Прибой Партиком
24 ноября 201818:00 Суходолье 0:2 ТННЦ Центральный
25 ноября 201820:00 ТВВИКУ 4:3 ТДСК Центральный
20:00 Спорт Мода 2:7 МФК Тюмень Д Партиком
5 Тур
29 ноября 201820:00 ТННЦ 1:7 Славстрой Прибой
30 ноября 201818:00 ТПЗ 2:9 МФК Тюмень Д Центральный
20:00 Сбербанк 4:4 Суходолье Центральный
1 декабря 201817:00 ТПЗ 4:7 Славстрой Партиком
18:00 ТДСК 5:6 ТННЦ Центральный
2 декабря 201820:00 МФК Тюмень Д 4:1 ТВВИКУ Центральный
20:00 Спорт Мода 8:6 Прибой Партиком
6 Тур
4 декабря 201821:00 Сбербанк 7:3 ТННЦ Центральный
22:00 ТДСК 1:1 Славстрой Центральный
5 декабря 201820:00 Россар 4:1 МФК Боец Прибой
6 декабря 201814:00 МФК Тюмень Д 5:1 Суходолье Центральный
20:15 ТННЦ 1:3 Прибой Прибой
20:30 Газпромбанк 3:0 ТПЗ Центральный
21:30 Славстрой 5:1 Спорт Мода Партиком
8 декабря 201822:00 Прибой 3:4 МФК Боец Прибой
9 декабря 201820:00 ТВВИКУ 0:6 Славстрой Центральный
10 декабря 201822:30 Спорт Мода 5:15 ТДСК Центральный
7 Тур
11 декабря 201821:45 МФК Боец 3:3 Сбербанк Центральный
22:30 Суходолье 1:6 Славстрой Партиком
12 декабря 201820:00 ТПЗ 3:4 Россар Прибой
13 декабря 201819:00 ТДСК 1:3 МФК Тюмень Д Центральный
20:00 Газпромбанк 0:2 Россар Центральный
15 декабря 201818:00 МФК Боец 6:3 ТННЦ Центральный
22:00 Прибой 0:4 ТДСК Прибой
16 декабря 201820:00 Спорт Мода 5:1 ТВВИКУ Центральный
17 декабря 201822:00 ТДСК 1:3 Россар Центральный
8 Тур
18 декабря 201821:00 Сбербанк 7:10 Прибой Центральный
20 декабря 201820:00 Газпромбанк 3:7 ТДСК Центральный
21:00 Спорт Мода 7:3 ТПЗ Центральный
22 декабря 201822:00 Прибой 6:2 ТПЗ Прибой
1 января 201900:00 МФК Боец 5:0 ТПЗ не выбран
00:00 Суходолье 5:0 ТПЗ не выбран
00:00 ТННЦ 5:0 ТПЗ не выбран
9 Тур
13 января 201920:00 ТВВИКУ 2:2 Суходолье Центральный
15 января 201920:00 МФК Тюмень Д 6:0 ТННЦ Центральный
17 января 201918:30 Россар 2:3 ТВВИКУ Центральный
19:30 Газпромбанк 6:2 Сбербанк Центральный
19 января 201922:00 Прибой 5:4 ТВВИКУ Прибой
21 января 201922:30 Славстрой 3:1 Россар Центральный
10 Тур
22 января 201921:30 Сбербанк 13:1 Спорт Мода Центральный
23 января 201920:00 Россар 0:5 МФК Тюмень Д Прибой
24 января 201920:30 Газпромбанк 7:2 Прибой Центральный
21:30 Славстрой 2:4 МФК Боец Партиком
25 января 201921:00 МФК Боец 5:4 Спорт Мода Партиком
27 января 201920:00 ТННЦ 5:2 ТВВИКУ Центральный
11 Тур
29 января 201920:00 МФК Тюмень Д 2:1 Славстрой Центральный
21:30 Сбербанк 5:6 ТВВИКУ Центральный
31 января 201920:30 Россар 7:6 Спорт Мода Прибой
21:30 Славстрой 5:3 Сбербанк Партиком
2 февраля 201919:00 ТННЦ 4:4 Газпромбанк Центральный
3 февраля 201922:00 Суходолье 2:3 ТДСК Партиком
12 Тур
12 февраля 201920:00 Славстрой 7:4 Газпромбанк Центральный
22:00 МФК Боец 1:8 ТДСК Центральный
16 февраля 201922:00 Россар 5:0 Прибой Прибой
13 Тур
21 февраля 201920:00 Россар 3:2 Сбербанк Центральный
21:00 ТННЦ 8:4 Спорт Мода Прибой
28 февраля 201920:30 МФК Тюмень Д 2:1 Газпромбанк Центральный
1 марта 201920:00 Прибой 2:5 МФК Тюмень Д Центральный
9 марта 201922:00 Прибой 11:1 Суходолье Прибой