Бомбардиры. 2018-19. Бронзовая лига.

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Луценко Василий Запсибколледж 22
2 Гаджиев Кямран Запсибколледж 20
3 Кудин Сергей Многопрофильный колледж 17
4 Муждаков Азиз Запсибколледж 17
5 Коряков Данил Многопрофильный колледж 16
6 Босюк Дмитрий Запсибколледж 15
7 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич Многопрофильный колледж 15
8 Немиров Дмитрий ТТСИиГХ 14
9 Алекперов Сулейман Запсибколледж-2 13
10 Джива Александр Николаевич Многопрофильный колледж 11
11 Литинский Вадим Андреевич Запсибколледж-2 11
12 Патаман Евгений Запсибколледж-3 11
13 Березин Егор Запсибколледж 10
14 Гречмак Михаил Запсибколледж-2 10
15 Аскаров Ильнат Ильнурович Лесотехникум 8
16 Петров Сергей Многопрофильный колледж 8
17 Стафеев Павел Многопрофильный колледж 8
18 Злыгостев Николай ТТСИиГХ 7
19 Калиев Артем ТИПКиС 7
20 Лашта Михаил Запсибколледж-3 7
21 Лысенко Дмитрий Олегович ТТСИиГХ 7
22 Милицкий Александр Запсибколледж-3 7
23 Отт Александр Запсибколледж-2 7
24 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 7
25 Широких Евгений ТКТТС 7
26 Ярашев Данил Многопрофильный колледж 7
27 Дмитриев Матвей Запсибколледж-2 6
28 Овчинников Вадим Запсибколледж-3 6
29 Омельченко Давид Давидович Запсибколледж 6
30 Солдатченков Георгий Константинович Многопрофильный колледж 6
31 Тасбергенов Рустам Лесотехникум 6
32 Катырматов Марат Запсибколледж 5
33 Кельи Илья Колледж водного транспорта 5
34 Левин Максим ТТСИиГХ 5
35 Маркадеев Валерий Лесотехникум 5
36 Мустафатов Айтунат Колледж водного транспорта 5
37 Павлов Андрей МПК-2 5
38 Паря Павел Многопрофильный колледж 5
39 Седов Никита Многопрофильный колледж 5
40 Сычев Данил Запсибколледж-2 5
41 Трофимов Сергей Запсибколледж-2 5
42 Алибеков Сыймык Многопрофильный колледж 4
43 Бочалов Виталий Запсибколледж-2 4
44 Гасанов Джавид Кадетское училище 4
45 Горбунов Денис Запсибколледж-2 4
46 Ибрагимов Артур Альбертович Запсибколледж 4
47 Каримбаев Сурожбек ТКТТС 4
48 Нечкин Максим Кадетское училище 4
49 Сырбу Иван Запсибколледж 4
50 Тарасов Александр Колледж водного транспорта 4
51 Чупин Иван Запсибколледж-3 4
52 Балов Дмитрий Колледж водного транспорта 3
53 Баранов Александр Запсибколледж-3 3
54 Бардаков Майкл Запсибколледж-2 3
55 Бирюков Александр Запсибколледж 3
56 Братенков Дмитрий ТТСИиГХ 3
57 Бут-Гусаим Илья Запсибколледж-2 3
58 Гайназаров Данияр Медколледж 3
59 Давыдов Евгений Александрович Запсибколледж-3 3
60 Исаков Андрей Кадетское училище 3
61 Куликов Никита ТИПКиС 3
62 Морозов Данил МПК-2 3
63 Морозов Матвей Лесотехникум 3
64 Попов Максим Александрович МПК-2 3
65 Раджабов Абубакр Махмадзарифович Медколледж 3
66 Речкин Матвей МПК-2 3
67 Синцов Павел Лесотехникум 3
68 Фатхутдинов Ренат ТТСИиГХ 3
69 Фогель Евгений Викторович Запсибколледж-3 3
70 Андреев Алексей Михайлович Многопрофильный колледж 2
71 Ахмалишин Евгений Медколледж 2
72 Батиров Абдул Запсибколледж-2 2
73 Васенин Никита Колледж водного транспорта 2
74 Голеницких Олег Колледж водного транспорта 2
75 Касиир Алексей ТИПКиС 2
76 Клюков Алексей Лесотехникум 2
77 Красногоров Данил Лесотехникум 2
78 Куньгов Александр ТКТТС 2
79 Лукин Иван ТКТТС 2
80 Мокин Максим Лесотехникум 2
81 Мустафаев Рамин Зияд оглы Многопрофильный колледж 2
82 Остапов Кирилл МПК-2 2
83 Песняков Дмитрий Кадетское училище 2
84 Равинский Даниил ТТСИиГХ 2
85 Семенов Сергей Юрьевич ТТСИиГХ 2
86 Шарипов Юсуф Медколледж 2
87 Шихов Даниил ТКТТС 2
88 Божко Геннадий Многопрофильный колледж 1
89 Бульнин Вячеслав ТТСИиГХ 1
90 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич Колледж водного транспорта 1
91 Волгов Данил МПК-2 1
92 Глушанков Илья Запсибколледж 1
93 Грибанов Павел Медколледж 1
94 Гусев Даниил Медколледж 1
95 Лебедев Александр Кадетское училище 1
96 Лукоянов Дмитрий Многопрофильный колледж 1
97 Мутаев Александр МПК-2 1
98 Нагаев Денис Кадетское училище 1
99 Нурбер Карим ТКТТС 1
100 Пайсов Ростислав Кадетское училище 1
101 Пилипенко Дмитрий Многопрофильный колледж 1
102 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 1
103 Самодуров Владислав Многопрофильный колледж 1
104 Татуревич Мирослав МПК-2 1
105 Торопов Дмитрий Запсибколледж-2 1
106 Торопчин Даниил Кадетское училище 1
107 Устинов Дмитрий Колледж водного транспорта 1
108 Фатхутдинов Роман МПК-2 1
109 Худяков Вадим Лесотехникум 1
110 Целицо Дмитрий Кадетское училище 1
111 Чусов Иван Запсибколледж-2 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. Бронзовая лига.

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Глушанков Илья Запсибколледж 1