Бомбардиры. 2018-19. Бронзовая лига.

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Муждаков Азиз Запсибколледж 9
2 Гаджиев Кямран Запсибколледж 7
3 Луценко Василий Запсибколледж 7
4 Алекперов Сулейман Запсибколледж-2 6
5 Кудин Сергей Многопрофильный колледж 6
6 Немиров Дмитрий ТТСИиГХ 6
7 Петров Сергей Многопрофильный колледж 5
8 Широких Евгений ТКТТС 5
9 Ибрагимов Артур Запсибколледж 4
10 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич Многопрофильный колледж 4
11 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 4
12 Чупин Иван Запсибколледж-3 4
13 Березин Егор Запсибколледж 3
14 Бирюков Александр Запсибколледж 3
15 Дмитриев Матвей Запсибколледж-2 3
16 Коряков Данил Многопрофильный колледж 3
17 Лашта Михаил Запсибколледж-3 3
18 Милицкий Александр Запсибколледж-3 3
19 Патаман Евгений Запсибколледж-3 3
20 Седов Никита Многопрофильный колледж 3
21 Фогель Евгений Викторович Запсибколледж-3 3
22 Ярашев Данил Многопрофильный колледж 3
23 Аскаров Ильнат Ильнурович Лесотехникум 2
24 Баранов Александр Запсибколледж-3 2
25 Давыдов Евгений Александрович Запсибколледж-3 2
26 Каримбаев Сурожбек ТКТТС 2
27 Катырматов Марат Запсибколледж 2
28 Куньгов Александр ТКТТС 2
29 Литинский Вадим Андреевич Запсибколледж-2 2
30 Морозов Матвей Лесотехникум 2
31 Нечкин Максим Кадетское училище 2
32 Песняков Дмитрий Кадетское училище 2
33 Солдатченков Георгий Константинович Многопрофильный колледж 2
34 Бардаков Майкл Запсибколледж-2 1
35 Босюк Дмитрий Запсибколледж 1
36 Бут-Гусаим Илья Запсибколледж-2 1
37 Гайназаров Данияр Медколледж 1
38 Глушанков Илья Запсибколледж 1
39 Гречмак Михаил Запсибколледж-2 1
40 Джива Александр Николаевич Многопрофильный колледж 1
41 Исаков Андрей Кадетское училище 1
42 Калиев Артем ТИПКиС 1
43 Клюков Алексей Лесотехникум 1
44 Леви Максим ТТСИиГХ 1
45 Лысенко Дмитрий Олегович ТТСИиГХ 1
46 Маркадеев Валерий Лесотехникум 1
47 Нагаев Денис Кадетское училище 1
48 Овчинников Вадим Запсибколледж-3 1
49 Паря Павел Многопрофильный колледж 1
50 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 1
51 Синцов Павел Лесотехникум 1
52 Тарасов Александр Колледж водного транспорта 1
53 Торопчин Даниил Кадетское училище 1
54 Худяков Вадим Лесотехникум 1
55 Целицо Дмитрий Кадетское училище 1
56 Чусов Иван Запсибколледж-2 1
57 Шарипов Юсуф Медколледж 1
58 Шихов Даниил ТКТТС 1

Нарушители. 2018-19. Бронзовая лига.

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Глушанков Илья Запсибколледж 1