Бомбардиры. 2018-2019гг. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. Суперлига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 21
2 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 19
3 Буторин Вячеслав Сергеевич Славстрой 18
4 Осин Александр Анатольевич ТДСК 17
5 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 14
6 Петров Сергей Славстрой 12 (1)
7 Виерь Владислав МФК Тюмень Д 10
8 Гудков Илья Алексеевич МФК Боец 10
9 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 10
10 Кунгурцев Иван Дмитриевич Газпромбанк 10
11 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 9
12 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Д 9
13 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 9
14 Ларионов Павел МФК Тюмень Д 9
15 Муждаков Азиз МФК Тюмень Д 9
16 Толстов Евгений Юрьевич Россар 9
17 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 9
18 Токмин Сергей Иванович Славстрой 8
19 Джавадов Нурлан МФК Боец 7
20 Котурбаш Дмитрий Евгеньевич МФК Боец 7
21 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Боец 7
22 Кардаков Андрей Николаевич МФК Боец 6
23 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 6
24 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 6
25 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 5
26 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Славстрой 5
27 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 5
28 Костанян Гегам ТДСК 5
29 Агаев Александр МФК Тюмень Д 4
30 Березин Егор МФК Тюмень Д 4
31 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Россар 4
32 Исаев Олег Олегович Россар 4
33 Крутиков Илья МФК Боец 4
34 Лисовский Алексей Николаевич Газпромбанк 4
35 Луценко Василий МФК Тюмень Д 4
36 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 4
37 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 4
38 Рябинин Владимир Николаевич МФК Боец 4
39 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 4
40 Сорокин Георгий МФК Тюмень Д 4
41 Боярский Владимир Иванович Газпромбанк 3
42 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Газпромбанк 3
43 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Газпромбанк 3
44 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 3
45 Новик Сергей Игоревич ТДСК 3
46 Толстов Александр Анатольевич Россар 3
47 Александров Александр Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 2
48 Горлин Игорь Георгиевич Россар 2
49 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 2
50 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 2
51 Асланян Давид Станиславович МФК Тюмень Д 1
52 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич Славстрой 1
53 Барбаков Илья МФК Тюмень Д 1
54 Диянов Александр Викторович МФК Боец 1
55 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК 1
56 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
57 Мингазиев Артур МФК Тюмень Д 1
58 Пара Андрей Васильевич Газпромбанк 1
59 Ракус Евгений Викторович Славстрой 1
60 Рядинских Александр Александрович МФК Боец 1
61 Степучев Денис МФК Тюмень Д 1
62 Субботин Денис МФК Тюмень Д 1
63 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Славстрой 1
64 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромбанк 1

Нарушители. 2018-2019гг. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. Суперлига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 5  
2 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 3   1
3 Гудков Илья Алексеевич МФК Боец 4  
4 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 4  
5 Пичугин Андрей МФК Боец 2   1
6 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 3  
7 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 3  
8 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 3  
9 Котурбаш Дмитрий Евгеньевич МФК Боец 1   1
10 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 2  
11 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 2  
12 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 2  
13 Джавадов Нурлан МФК Боец 1
14 Иванов Николай Александрович Россар 2  
15 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК 2  
16 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 2  
17 Сорокин Георгий МФК Тюмень Д 1
18 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 2  
19 Агаев Александр МФК Тюмень Д 1  
20 Александров Александр Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 1  
21 Березин Егор МФК Тюмень Д 1  
22 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Д 1  
23 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 1  
24 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 1  
25 Зуев Сергей Россар 1  
26 Казаков Алексей Геннадьевич Газпромбанк 1  
27 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Газпромбанк 1  
28 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 1  
29 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1  
30 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 1  
31 Крутиков Илья МФК Боец 1  
32 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 1  
33 Осин Александр Анатольевич ТДСК 1  
34 Петров Сергей Славстрой 1  
35 Рядинских Александр Александрович МФК Боец 1  
36 Смирнов Артем ТДСК 1  
37 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Славстрой 1  
38 Толстов Александр Анатольевич Россар 1  
39 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 1