Бомбардиры. 2018 - 2019 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 45
2 Карачёв Александр Александрович Уралмаш 40
3 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 26
4 Пить Виктор Викторович Динамит 25
5 Бекчентаев Альберт Прокуратура 24
6 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 20
7 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 18
8 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 17
9 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 17
10 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 15
11 Кептени Виталий Николаевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 15
12 Оларь Денис Прокуратура 15
13 Перевалов Антон СоровскНефть 15
14 Глумов Антон Николаевич Уралмаш 14
15 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 14
16 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 14
17 Лизунов Евгений Прокуратура 14
18 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 13
19 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 13
20 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 13 (1)
21 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Прокуратура 12
22 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 12
23 Лопарев Антон Уралмаш 12
24 Носонов Кирилл Алексеевич СоровскНефть 12
25 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 12
26 Высоких Никита Владимирович Уралмаш 11
27 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 11
28 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 11
29 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 11
30 Седов Никита Денисович МФК Рубин 11
31 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Автоград 11
32 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 10
33 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 10
34 Джива Александр Николаевич МФК Рубин 10
35 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 10
36 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 10
37 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 10
38 Попов Кирилл Фёдорович Динамит 10
39 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 10
40 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 10
41 Селиванов Дмитрий Уралмаш 10
42 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Уралмаш 10
43 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 9
44 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 9
45 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 9
46 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 9
47 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Юная Сибирь 9
48 Мирзаев Пейман Уралмаш 9
49 Постников Даниил Сергеевич Динамит 9
50 Стаин Игорь Васильевич Прокуратура 9
51 Терновский Ян УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 9
52 Шахмаев Рамиль Маратович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 9
53 Щеглов Денис Прокуратура 9
54 Айданов Эдуард Уралмаш 8
55 Костин Максим Александрович Уралмаш 8
56 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 8
57 Быков Алексей Витальевич Уралмаш 7
58 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
59 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 7
60 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 7
61 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич Автоград 6
62 Бородулин Максим Витальевич СоровскНефть 6
63 Карабанов Денис Витальевич Динамит 6
64 Козадеев Павел Васильевич Динамит 6
65 Соколов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 6
66 Ташкалов Ислам Автоград 6
67 Томилов Александр Сергеевич Прокуратура 6
68 Челядинов Геннадий Динамо-ССК 6
69 Чубуков Алексей Владимирович Динамо-ССК 6
70 Шляхов Максим Динамо-ССК 6 (1)
71 Баранов Владимир СоровскНефть 5
72 Баринов Александр Автоград 5
73 Василина Михаил Автоград 5
74 Герасимов Тарас Александрович Динамит 5
75 Губин Александр Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 5 (2)
76 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 5
77 Мокроусов Александр Юрьевич Динамит 5
78 Первушин Сергей Евгеньевич Автоград 5
79 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 5
80 Сорокин Павел Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 5
81 Ульянов Максим Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 5
82 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Автоград 4
83 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 4
84 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
85 Ильин Александр МФК Рубин 4
86 Индычко Сергей Михайлович Юная Сибирь 4
87 Кунавин Евгений Геннадьевич Автоград 4
88 Мельников Сергей Автоград 4
89 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 4
90 Широков Константин Аркадьевич Динамит 4
91 Белов Игорь Автоград 3
92 Берчатов Вадим Александрович batut_72 3
93 Богданов Алексей Динамо-ССК 3
94 Гезумян Юрий Степанович Юная Сибирь 3
95 Ибрагимов Артур Мужипович Динамо-ССК 3
96 Клочков Андрей Александрович СоровскНефть 3
97 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3
98 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 3
99 Попов Андрей Константинович Прокуратура 3
100 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 3
101 Сомов Сергей Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
102 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 3
103 Стоянов Фёдор УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3
104 Турубанов Егор Витальевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
105 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3 (1)
106 Шишков Иван Викторович batut_72 3
107 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
108 Ампенов Сергей Сергеевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
109 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
110 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Юная Сибирь 2
111 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 2
112 Кудин Олег Анатольевич Динамит 2
113 Лобов Иван Динамо-ССК 2
114 Мирзаев Асиман Русланович Уралмаш 2
115 Морозов Алексей Динамо-ССК 2
116 Морозов Виталий Динамо-ССК 2
117 Осинцев Евгений Прокуратура 2
118 Рахманденбиев Эльербек Дилшатбекович МФК Рубин 2
119 Рычихин Михаил Александрович МФК Рубин 2
120 Сергеев Алексей Петрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2
121 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
122 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Автоград 2
123 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 2
124 Бабич Максим Дмитриевич Автоград 1
125 Безроднов Антон Уралмаш 1
126 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 1
127 Бортников Максим Уралмаш 1
128 Гарасымив Виталий Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
129 Ермолин Дмитрий СоровскНефть 1
130 Жалнин Денис Викторович Юная Сибирь 1
131 Зажинский Сергей МФК Рубин 1
132 Исинбаев Юрий Динамо-ССК 1
133 Комлев Николай Динамо-ССК 1
134 Кремцев Артем Динамо-ССК 1
135 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1
136 Митрохин Григорий ТюменьСтройПроект 1
137 Новиков Евгений Николаевич СоровскНефть 1
138 Нутфуллин Ленар Ришатович batut_72 1
139 Пантелиди Юрий Христофорович Динамит 1
140 Синицин Игорь Прокуратура 1
141 Тарасенко Владислав Динамо-ССК 1
142 Фёдоров Валентин Юная Сибирь 1
143 Шишкин Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 1
144 Шкатов Дмитрий Прокуратура 1
145 Щербань Владимир Александрович Динамит 1
146 Ярков Степан Динамо-ССК 1

Нарушители. 2018 - 2019 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Кулаков Евгений МФК Рубин 8  
2 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 5   1
3 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5   1
4 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 6  
5 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3   1
6 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Автоград 2   1
7 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 4  
8 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 4  
9 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 2   1
10 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4  
11 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 2   1
12 Шляхов Максим Динамо-ССК 4  
13 Баринов Александр Автоград 1   1
14 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3  
15 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1   1
16 Губин Александр Евгеньевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1   1
17 Исинбаев Юрий Динамо-ССК 1   1
18 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Прокуратура 3  
19 Карачёв Александр Александрович Уралмаш 3  
20 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 3  
21 Морозов Виталий Динамо-ССК 1   1
22 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 3  
23 Аюпов Тимур Уралмаш 2  
24 Белов Игорь Автоград 2  
25 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 2  
26 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Юная Сибирь 2  
27 Гусев Павел Сергеевич Уралмаш 2  
28 Карабанов Денис Витальевич Динамит 2  
29 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 1
30 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
31 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 2  
32 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
33 Кудин Олег Анатольевич Динамит 2  
34 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
35 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 1
36 Мельников Сергей Автоград 2  
37 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
38 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 2  
39 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 2  
40 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 2  
41 Ташкалов Ислам Автоград 2  
42 Терновский Ян УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
43 Ульянов Максим Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2  
44 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 2  
45 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 2  
46 Шишкин Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 2  
47 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
48 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 1  
49 Баранов Владимир СоровскНефть 1  
50 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич Автоград 1  
51 Бекчентаев Альберт Прокуратура 1  
52 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
53 Высоких Никита Владимирович Уралмаш 1  
54 Глумов Антон Николаевич Уралмаш 1  
55 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Юная Сибирь 1  
56 Жалнин Денис Викторович Юная Сибирь 1  
57 Жаров Oлег Уралмаш 1  
58 Кептени Виталий Николаевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
59 Кистаубаев Руслан Прокуратура 1  
60 Клочков Андрей Александрович СоровскНефть 1  
61 Кондратенко Денис Игоревич Автоград 1  
62 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 1  
63 Лизунов Евгений Прокуратура 1  
64 Лопарев Антон Уралмаш 1  
65 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1  
66 Митрохин Григорий ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
67 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 1  
68 Носонов Кирилл Алексеевич СоровскНефть 1  
69 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 1  
70 Нутфуллин Ленар Ришатович batut_72 1  
71 Оларь Денис Прокуратура 1  
72 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Прокуратура 1  
73 Плотников Антон Владимирович batut_72 1  
74 Плотников Дмитрий Юная Сибирь 1  
75 Седов Никита Денисович МФК Рубин 1  
76 Селиванов Дмитрий Уралмаш 1  
77 Сергеев Алексей Петрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
78 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
79 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1  
80 Сорокин Павел Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
81 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
82 Тетерин Сергей Динамо-ССК 1  
83 Теффенберг Андрей Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
84 Третьяков Дмитрий Иванович Динамит 1  
85 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
86 Челядинов Геннадий Динамо-ССК 1  
87 Шахмаев Рамиль Маратович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
88 Щеглов Денис Прокуратура 1