Бомбардиры. Кубок Шестой Лиги 2019

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 5
2 Ощепков Антон Александрович МаслоMART 4
3 Патаман Евгений Исеть-молоко 4
4 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 3
5 Берников Михаил МаслоMART 3
6 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Адвокатская палата 3
7 Колосов Роман Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 3
8 Коркунов Максим Александрович Фортуна М 3
9 Лазаренко Артем МаслоMART 3
10 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 2
11 Калашников Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 2
12 Ковшаров Герман Исеть-молоко 2
13 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
14 Литинский Вадим Андреевич Исеть-молоко 2
15 Овчинников Вадим Исеть-молоко 2
16 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 2
17 Пуронен Константин Владимирович МФК Кулаково 2
18 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 2
19 Фугаев Александр Андреевич МаслоMART 2
20 Шайхиев Марат Мамарасулович Юнайтед-92 2
21 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 2
22 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
23 Аракелян Давид Карэнович Меркурий 1
24 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 1
25 Ахмед Дениз Селями МаслоMART 1
26 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
27 Баранов Александр Исеть-молоко 1
28 Винкевич Александр Николаевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
29 Григорьев Сергей Авангард 1
30 Дэлиу Андрей МаслоMART 1
31 Дякун Константин Михайлович Фортуна М 1
32 Иванов Алексей Юрьевич Меркурий 1
33 Ильин Артем Анатольевич Меркурий 1
34 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1
35 Лашта Михаил Исеть-молоко 1
36 Лопатин Евгений Адвокатская палата 1
37 Миллер Андрей Авангард 1
38 Нуртдинов Тимур Авангард 1
39 Погосян Нерсес Геворгович Сбербанк-29 1
40 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
41 Рычапов Ризван Раянович МФК Кулаково 1
42 Сафронов Артём Александрович МФК Кулаково 1
43 Силин Денис Петрович Фортуна М 1
44 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 1
45 Тимошин Руслан Фортуна М 1
46 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 1
47 Трифонов Виктор Адвокатская палата 1
48 Фатеев Антон Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 1
49 Фатыков Руслан Ильнурович Проэволюшн-2 1
50 Фогель Евгений Викторович Исеть-молоко 1
51 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1
52 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович Исеть-молоко 1
53 Шипилов Никита Андреевич МФК Кулаково 1
54 Шудра Сергей Исеть-молоко 1