Бомбардиры. 2019. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 11х11

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибинтел 15 (1)
2 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич Прибой 14
3 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Газпромбанк 9
4 Бахур Иван Николаевич ТПЗ-Дубль 8
5 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 8 (1)
6 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович Сибинтел 7
7 Крезонцев Александр Юпитер 7
8 Павлов Александр ТДСК 7
9 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 7
10 Артемьев Иван ТПЗ-Дубль 6
11 Зарва Дмитрий Сибинтел 6 (2)
12 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Газпромбанк 6
13 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич Газпромбанк 6 (1)
14 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Прибой 5
15 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Газпромбанк 5
16 Гоняев Артем Романович Сиббурмаш 5
17 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 5 (1)
18 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Сибинтел 4
19 Копылов Роман Владимирович Юпитер 4 (1)
20 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК 4
21 Сычев Данил ТПЗ-Дубль 4
22 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич ТДСК 3
23 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 3
24 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Сибинтел 3
25 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 3
26 Костанян Гегам ТДСК 3
27 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 3
28 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ-Дубль 3
29 Балуев Иван Владимирович Сиббурмаш 2
30 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 2
31 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 2
32 Бикчантаев Альберт ТДСК 2
33 Казаков Алексей Геннадьевич Газпромбанк 2
34 Медведев Даниил Викторович Прибой 2
35 Осин Александр Анатольевич ТДСК 2
36 Рахманкулов Мухаммаджон Юпитер 2
37 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 2
38 Рязанов Алексей Петрович ТПЗ-Дубль 2 (1)
39 Самойлов Иван Павлович Фанспорт 2
40 Созонов Игорь Сиббурмаш 2
41 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 2
42 Шлетафер Константин Валерьевич Юпитер 2
43 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Сибинтел 1
44 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович ТДСК 1
45 Бардаков Майкл ТПЗ-Дубль 1
46 Басыров Артур Мансурович Юпитер 1
47 Бирюков Максим Газпромбанк 1
48 Бобаков Максим Фанспорт 1
49 Бобров Денис Сибинтел 1
50 Валишин Ростислав Валеевич Прибой 1
51 Гольц Игорь ТПЗ-Дубль 1
52 Давтян Давид Ашотович Газпромбанк 1
53 Камарицких Сергей Александрович ТДСК 1
54 Карачёв Александр Александрович Сибинтел 1
55 Кедровских Иван Сергеевич Фанспорт 1
56 Кондратенко Александр Прибой 1
57 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 1
58 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
59 Никитин Евгений Сиббурмаш 1
60 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Сибинтел 1
61 Перевалов Антон ТПЗ-Дубль 1
62 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Юпитер 1
63 Плишкин Иван Александрович Сибинтел 1
64 Подкорытов Владимир Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1
65 Прокопенко Александр Евгеньевич Юпитер 1
66 Созонов Александр Васильевич Сиббурмаш 1
67 Сомов Сергей Сибинтел 1 (1)
68 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович ТДСК 1
69 Тихонов Максим Алексеевич ТПЗ-Дубль 1
70 Усов Сергей Александрович Сибинтел 1
71 Ухалов Сергей Витальевич Фанспорт 1
72 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич Прибой 1
73 Челядинов Геннадий Сиббурмаш 1
74 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Прибой 1
75 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Сибинтел 1
76 Язовских Илья Андреевич Прибой 1

Нарушители. 2019. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 11х11

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Сиббурмаш 3  
2 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович Сибинтел 2  
3 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович ТДСК 2  
4 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 2  
5 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Газпромбанк 2  
6 Григорян Арсен Проэволюшн 2  
7 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1
8 Павек Михаил Арсиб 1
9 Плишкин Иван Александрович Сибинтел 2  
10 Руденко Андрей Арсиб 2  
11 Рязанов Павел Петрович ТПЗ-Дубль 1
12 Созонов Александр Васильевич Сиббурмаш 1
13 Созонов Игорь Сиббурмаш 2  
14 Флорев Тодор Димитров УМВД-Сбербанк 2  
15 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 2  
16 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Сибинтел 1  
17 Антонов Игорь УМВД-Сбербанк 1  
18 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Прибой 1  
19 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич УМВД-Сбербанк 1  
20 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич ТДСК 1  
21 Ащеулов Никита ТПЗ-Дубль 1  
22 Балуев Иван Владимирович Сиббурмаш 1  
23 Бахур Иван Николаевич ТПЗ-Дубль 1  
24 Бикчантаев Альберт ТДСК 1  
25 Бобров Денис Сибинтел 1  
26 Гезумян Артур Степанович Фанспорт 1  
27 Гольц Игорь ТПЗ-Дубль 1  
28 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 1  
29 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Арсиб 1  
30 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Сибинтел 1  
31 Карачёв Александр Александрович Сибинтел 1  
32 Катаев Дмитрий УМВД-Сбербанк 1  
33 Княжев Иван Арсиб 1  
34 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Сибинтел 1  
35 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибинтел 1  
36 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Прибой 1  
37 Кудымов Евгений Владимирович Прибой 1  
38 Кузьминых Иван Арсиб 1  
39 Кухальский Дмитрий Арсиб 1  
40 Кыштымов Сергей УМВД-Сбербанк 1  
41 Лизунов Евгений Фанспорт 1  
42 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 1  
43 Никитин Евгений Сиббурмаш 1  
44 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1  
45 Одинаев Замон Юпитер 1  
46 Останин Андрей Сиббурмаш 1  
47 Павлов Александр ТДСК 1  
48 Парфенов Николай Андреевич Проэволюшн 1  
49 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Сибинтел 1  
50 Рядинских Александр Александрович Газпромбанк 1  
51 Ряскин Сергей Арсиб 1  
52 Самойлов Иван Павлович Фанспорт 1  
53 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Сибинтел 1  
54 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич УМВД-Сбербанк 1  
55 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич Юпитер 1  
56 Скорик Сергей Арсиб 1  
57 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ-Дубль 1  
58 Супров Иван Арсиб 1  
59 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 1  
60 Тихонов Максим Алексеевич ТПЗ-Дубль 1  
61 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 1  
62 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Сибинтел 1  
63 Шуляк Вадим Олегович Проэволюшн 1