Расписание матчей. 2019. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 11х11
1 Тур
20 мая 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 6:0 | Фанспорт | Строймаш |
22 мая 2019 | 20:30 | Проэволюшн | —:— | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
21:00 | ТДСК | 4:1 | Сиббурмаш | Верхнее | |
24 мая 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 2:7 | Сибинтел | Строймаш |
2 Тур
27 мая 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 4:3 | Арсиб | Строймаш |
28 мая 2019 | 19:00 | Фанспорт | 1:9 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
30 мая 2019 | 21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:0 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Верхнее |
3 Тур
3 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Проэволюшн | —:— | Сибинтел | Строймаш |
5 июня 2019 | 20:30 | ТДСК | 2:0 | Фанспорт | Строймаш |
21:00 | Сиббурмаш | 3:2 | Газпромбанк | Верхнее | |
6 июня 2019 | 21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 0:4 | Прибой | Верхнее |
7 июня 2019 | 21:00 | Арсиб | 1:3 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Верхнее |
4 Тур
11 июня 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:0 | Арсиб | Строймаш |
21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 1:2 | Сибинтел | Верхнее | |
12 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Фанспорт | —:— | Проэволюшн | Строймаш |
14 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 2:6 | Сиббурмаш | Строймаш |
21:00 | Арсиб | 2:4 | ТДСК | Верхнее | |
15 июня 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 1:2 | Сибинтел | Строймаш |
17 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 2:0 | Сиббурмаш | Строймаш |
5 Тур
19 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Проэволюшн | —:— | Арсиб | Строймаш |
20 июня 2019 | 21:00 | Сиббурмаш | 0:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее |
21 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 2:10 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
21:00 | Сибинтел | 3:7 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Верхнее | |
22 июня 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 6:4 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
6 Тур
26 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 1:4 | Сибинтел | Строймаш |
27 июня 2019 | 21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 1:2 | ТДСК | Верхнее |
28 июня 2019 | 20:30 | Арсиб | 1:5 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
29 июня 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 11:1 | Фанспорт | Строймаш |
7 Тур
2 июля 2019 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 7:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее |
3 июля 2019 | 21:00 | ТДСК | 1:2 | Прибой | Верхнее |
5 июля 2019 | 19:30 | Юпитер | 3:5 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Верхнее |
21:00 | Фанспорт | 1:4 | Арсиб | Верхнее |
8 Тур
8 июля 2019 | 19:30 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 2:2 | Прибой | Верхнее |
10 июля 2019 | 21:00 | ТДСК | 2:1 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Верхнее |
11 июля 2019 | 19:30 | ТПЗ-Дубль | —:— | Проэволюшн | Верхнее |
12 июля 2019 | 21:00 | Сиббурмаш | 2:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
15 июля 2019 | 19:30 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 0:2 | Сиббурмаш | Верхнее |
21:00 | Сибинтел | 4:5 | ТДСК | Верхнее |
9 Тур
16 июля 2019 | 19:30 | Газпромбанк | 8:2 | Юпитер | Верхнее |
21:00 | Фанспорт | 1:8 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее | |
17 июля 2019 | 21:00 | Арсиб | 0:3 | Прибой | Верхнее |
18 июля 2019 | 19:30 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 6:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
19 июля 2019 | 21:00 | Арсиб | 2:2 | Сиббурмаш | Верхнее |
10 Тур
24 июля 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 1:6 | Прибой | Строймаш |
25 июля 2019 | 20:30 | Проэволюшн | —:— | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее |
26 июля 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 3:1 | Фанспорт | Строймаш |
29 июля 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 10:0 | Фанспорт | Строймаш |
11 Тур
30 июля 2019 | 19:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 1:2 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
20:30 | Юпитер | 3:7 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее | |
2 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 3:2 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
21:00 | Арсиб | 1:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее | |
3 августа 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 12:0 | Сиббурмаш | Строймаш |
12 Тур
6 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
7 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Сиббурмаш | 2:6 | Сибинтел | Строймаш |
9 августа 2019 | 20:30 | ТДСК | 4:0 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
10 августа 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 5:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Строймаш |
12 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 5:4 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
21:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 3:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Верхнее |
13 Тур
13 августа 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:3 | Фанспорт | Строймаш |
14 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Сиббурмаш | 0:8 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
16 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Фанспорт | 2:4 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
17 августа 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 6:1 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Строймаш |
14 Тур
23 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Сиббурмаш | 5:3 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
24 августа 2019 | 17:00 | Прибой | 5:1 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
15 Тур
27 августа 2019 | 19:00 | ТДСК | 6:0 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
28 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Фанспорт | 1:3 | Сиббурмаш | Строймаш |
30 августа 2019 | 20:30 | Прибой | 3:0 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
2 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 1:3 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
16 Тур
3 сентября 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:2 | Сиббурмаш | Строймаш |
4 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Фанспорт | 0:6 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Строймаш |
6 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 2:8 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
7 сентября 2019 | 17:00 | Фанспорт | 1:15 | Прибой | Строймаш |
9 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 3:1 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Строймаш |
17 Тур
10 сентября 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромбанк | 6:1 | Прибой | Строймаш |
20:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:2 | Сиббурмаш | Строймаш | |
11 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Фанспорт | 2:5 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
21 октября 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 0:3 | Прибой | Строймаш |
18 Тур
18 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Сиббурмаш | 4:6 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Строймаш |
23 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 3:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Строймаш |
27 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 6:2 | Юпитер | Строймаш |
4 октября 2019 | 20:30 | Юпитер | 3:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Строймаш |
9 октября 2019 | 20:30 | ТДСК | 5:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Строймаш |
17 октября 2019 | 20:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 2:3 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
29 октября 2019 | 19:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 1:2 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
19 Тур
26 сентября 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Строймаш |
30 сентября 2019 | 20:30 | Сибинтел | 2:6 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
2 октября 2019 | 20:30 | Сиббурмаш | 0:3 | Прибой | Строймаш |