Расписание матчей. 2019. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 11х11

1 Тур
20 мая 201920:30 Сибинтел 6:0 Фанспорт Строймаш
22 мая 201920:30 Проэволюшн 0:10 Газпромбанк Строймаш
21:00 ТДСК 4:1 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
24 мая 201920:30 Юпитер 2:7 Сибинтел Строймаш
2 Тур
27 мая 201920:30 Сибинтел 4:3 Арсиб Строймаш
28 мая 201919:00 Фанспорт 1:9 Газпромбанк Строймаш
29 мая 201920:30 ТДСК 10:0 Проэволюшн Строймаш
30 мая 201921:00 УМВД-Сбербанк 4:0 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
3 Тур
3 июня 201920:30 Проэволюшн 0:9 Сибинтел Строймаш
5 июня 201920:30 ТДСК 2:0 Фанспорт Строймаш
21:00 Сиббурмаш 3:2 Газпромбанк Верхнее
6 июня 201921:00 УМВД-Сбербанк 0:4 Прибой Верхнее
7 июня 201920:30 Проэволюшн 0:2 Юпитер Строймаш
21:00 Арсиб 1:3 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
4 Тур
11 июня 201919:00 Газпромбанк 5:0 Арсиб Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-Сбербанк 1:2 Сибинтел Верхнее
12 июня 201920:30 Фанспорт 1:0 Проэволюшн Строймаш
14 июня 201920:30 Юпитер 2:6 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
21:00 Арсиб 2:4 ТДСК Верхнее
15 июня 201917:00 Прибой 1:2 Сибинтел Строймаш
17 июня 201920:30 Сибинтел 2:0 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
5 Тур
19 июня 201920:30 Проэволюшн 0:7 Арсиб Строймаш
20 июня 201921:00 Сиббурмаш 0:3 УМВД-Сбербанк Верхнее
21 июня 201920:30 Юпитер 2:10 ТДСК Строймаш
21:00 Сибинтел 3:7 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
22 июня 201917:00 Прибой 6:4 Газпромбанк Строймаш
6 Тур
26 июня 201920:30 Газпромбанк 1:4 Сибинтел Строймаш
21:00 Сиббурмаш 4:0 Проэволюшн Верхнее
27 июня 201921:00 УМВД-Сбербанк 1:2 ТДСК Верхнее
28 июня 201920:30 Арсиб 1:5 Юпитер Строймаш
29 июня 201917:00 Прибой 11:1 Фанспорт Строймаш
7 Тур
2 июля 201920:30 Газпромбанк 7:2 УМВД-Сбербанк Верхнее
3 июля 201921:00 ТДСК 1:2 Прибой Верхнее
5 июля 201919:30 Юпитер 3:5 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
21:00 Фанспорт 1:4 Арсиб Верхнее
8 Тур
8 июля 201919:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 2:2 Прибой Верхнее
10 июля 201921:00 ТДСК 2:1 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
11 июля 201919:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 4:3 Проэволюшн Верхнее
12 июля 201921:00 Сиббурмаш 2:0 Фанспорт Верхнее
15 июля 201919:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 0:2 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
21:00 Сибинтел 4:5 ТДСК Верхнее
9 Тур
16 июля 201919:30 Газпромбанк 8:2 Юпитер Верхнее
21:00 Фанспорт 1:8 УМВД-Сбербанк Верхнее
17 июля 201921:00 Арсиб 0:3 Прибой Верхнее
18 июля 201919:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 6:0 Фанспорт Верхнее
19 июля 201920:30 Юпитер —:— УМВД-Сбербанк Строймаш
21:00 Арсиб 2:2 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
20 июля 201917:00 Прибой —:— Проэволюшн Строймаш
10 Тур
24 июля 201920:30 Юпитер —:— Прибой Строймаш
25 июля 201921:00 Проэволюшн —:— УМВД-Сбербанк Верхнее
26 июля 201920:30 Юпитер —:— Фанспорт Строймаш
11 Тур
30 июля 201919:00 ТПЗ-Дубль —:— Газпромбанк Строймаш
21:00 Арсиб —:— УМВД-Сбербанк Верхнее
2 августа 201920:30 Газпромбанк —:— ТДСК Строймаш
3 августа 201917:00 Прибой —:— Сиббурмаш Строймаш
19 Тур
4 августа 201900:00 ТПЗ-Дубль —:— Газпромбанк Верхнее