Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 34
2 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 33
3 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 32
4 Герасимов Павел Викторович PHOENIX 27
5 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 24 (2)
6 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 22
7 Исаков Андрей Кадетское училище 21
8 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 18
9 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 17
10 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Тюменская городская дума 17
11 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 17
12 Нагаев Денис Кадетское училище 14
13 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 14
14 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 14
15 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 14
16 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич Спартак. 13
17 Гайдук Роман Михайлович Перспектива 13 (1)
18 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Перспектива 13
19 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 12
20 Караульных Владимир Александрович Чемпион 12
21 Аракелян Давид Карэнович RentCar72 11
22 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 11
23 Павлюк Иван RentCar72 11
24 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 11
25 Спиридович Алексей Леонидович Перспектива 11
26 Целицо Дмитрий Кадетское училище 11
27 Карпенко Александр Александрович Тюменская городская дума 10
28 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 10
29 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 10
30 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 10
31 Серых Николай Александрович Создатели 10
32 Спиридонов Артур Смарт-Т 10
33 Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 9
34 Каримов Евгений Гумарович Этажи 9
35 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович Спартак. 8
36 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич МаслоMART 8
37 Ермаков Александр Перспектива 8
38 Жылышбек Данияр PHOENIX 8
39 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 8
40 Маркашов Александр Викторович Спартак. 8 (1)
41 Тишенский Антон Петрович Перспектива 8
42 Шевченко Тарас Логика 8 (1)
43 Бурмистров Артем Смарт-Т 7
44 Вишневый Денис Васильевич НОВАТЭК 7
45 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич Создатели 7
46 Жунубаев Джамбул PHOENIX 7
47 Кухарев Андрей Андреевич RentCar72 7
48 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 7
49 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич PHOENIX 7
50 Чупин Илья Союз 7
51 Белоусов Андрей Сергеевич Создатели 6
52 Беляев Роман Янович Спартак. 6
53 Грудинский Игорь PHOENIX 6
54 Девятков Евгений Александрович Спартак. 6
55 Долгушин Андрей PHOENIX 6
56 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 6
57 Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 6
58 Кононов Павел Васильевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 6
59 Почуев Павел PHOENIX 6
60 Солошенко Даниил Кадетское училище 6
61 Фокин Артем Юрьевич Перспектива 6
62 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Союз 6
63 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич RentCar72 5
64 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 5
65 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Смарт-Т 5
66 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Логика 5
67 Мышланов Сергей Александрович Сибирский легион 5
68 Назаренко Александр Сергеевич Сибирский легион 5
69 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
70 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 5
71 Теплых Максим PHOENIX 5
72 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 5
73 Чирко Иван PHOENIX 5
74 Швец Александр Васильевич МаслоMART 5
75 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 5
76 Адодин Андрей Григорьевич Смарт-Т 4
77 Бабич Максим Дмитриевич Тюменская городская дума 4 (1)
78 Дэлиу Андрей МаслоMART 4
79 Елизаров Алексей Викторович НОВАТЭК 4
80 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 4
81 Лапшин Денис Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 4
82 Макаров Игорь Евгеньевич НОВАТЭК 4
83 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 4
84 Никоноров Александр Союз 4
85 Носырев Дмитрий Александрович Смарт-Т 4
86 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Логика 4
87 Парфенов Алексей Юрьевич Спартак. 4
88 Петруняк Дмитрий Создатели 4
89 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 4
90 Сазонов Николай Вадимович НОВАТЭК 4
91 Тарасов Денис Викторович Смарт-Т 4
92 Третьяков Александр Перспектива 4
93 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 4
94 Береснев Николай Кадетское училище 3
95 Берников Михаил МаслоMART 3
96 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 3
97 Бобылев Егор RentCar72 3
98 Бородин Иван Олегович RentCar72 3
99 Губин Александр Евгеньевич Этажи 3
100 Дементьев Григорий Владимирович Сибирский легион 3
101 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич МаслоMART 3
102 Джавадов Осман Этажи 3
103 Дякун Константин Михайлович PHOENIX 3
104 Козлов Денис Владимирович Тюменская городская дума 3
105 Комиссаров Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 3
106 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 3
107 Крикунов Антон Владимирович Спартак. 3
108 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Логика 3
109 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Создатели 3
110 Нухов Артур Чемпион 3
111 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 3
112 Подрезов Иван Перспектива 3
113 Ревенко Андрей Логика 3
114 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 3
115 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
116 Сайфуллин Роман Кадетское училище 3
117 Семенов Александр Сергеевич PHOENIX 3
118 Собин Василий Тюменская городская дума 3
119 Алиев Евгений PHOENIX 2
120 Беляев Станислав Тюменская городская дума 2
121 Бесперстов Артём Кадетское училище 2
122 Большаков Сергей Олегович Спартак. 2
123 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 2
124 Венгерский Владислав Союз 2
125 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Логика 2
126 Гезумян Артур Степанович Тюменская городская дума 2
127 Донов Роман Создатели 2
128 Забоев Константин Олегович НОВАТЭК 2
129 Кочетков Павел Сергеевич НОВАТЭК 2
130 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Перспектива 2
131 Лазарев Антон Андреевич Этажи 2
132 Малышев Антон Олегович Создатели 2
133 Мамедов Бахруз Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
134 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
135 Михалицин Михаил Тюменская городская дума 2
136 Паршуков Дмитрий RentCar72 2
137 Пиджаков Александр PHOENIX 2
138 Пилипенко Дмитрий Владимирович Смарт-Т 2
139 Пичулев Александр Создатели 2
140 Попов Максим Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
141 Пушкин Константин Кадетское училище 2
142 Репарюк Алексей Иванович Сибирский легион 2
143 Салтыков Александр Создатели 2
144 Соколов Дмитрий Викторович НОВАТЭК 2
145 Тренин Кирилл Перспектива 2
146 Хусаинов Ильдар Борисович Этажи 2
147 Чайковский Павел Союз 2
148 Шабуров Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 2
149 Шемякин Илья Сибирский легион 2
150 Шестаков Андрей Викторович Авангард 2
151 Яминов Данил Альбертович Союз 2
152 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 2
153 Авдеев Эдуард PHOENIX 1
154 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Создатели 1
155 Адарьев Антон Михайлович Союз 1
156 Астафьев Алексей PHOENIX 1
157 Ахметшин Артур PHOENIX 1
158 Богданов Александр Юрьевич Сибирский легион 1
159 Гезумян Юрий Степанович Тюменская городская дума 1
160 Голубков Павел МаслоMART 1
161 Григорьев Сергей Аркадьевич Авангард 1
162 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Авангард 1
163 Домрачев Кирилл Николаевич RentCar72 1
164 Егоров Петр Сергеевич НОВАТЭК 1
165 Жалнин Денис Викторович Логика 1
166 Какоуров Александр Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
167 Катаев Дмитрий Перспектива 1
168 Киликаев Сергей МаслоMART 1
169 Климов Максим Владимирович Перспектива 1
170 Козлов Павел Валерьевич Сибирский легион 1
171 Колесов Эдуард Николаевич Авангард 1
172 Коняхин Евгений Владимирович Этажи 1
173 Коровин Константин Сергеевич RentCar72 1
174 Королёв Егор Кадетское училище 1
175 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
176 Кузин Сергей Валерьевич Тюменская городская дума 1
177 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Перспектива 1
178 Литкевич Антон Иванович Союз 1
179 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 1
180 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Логика 1
181 Михай Михаил Степанович Этажи 1
182 Младенко Вячеслав Сибирский легион 1
183 Моисеев Николай Сибирский легион 1
184 Морев Юрий PHOENIX 1
185 Муравьев Виктор Кадетское училище 1
186 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 1
187 Овеян Гарик RentCar72 1
188 Орехов Андрей Вячеславович Сибирский легион 1
189 Парфенов Андрей Александрович Перспектива 1
190 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Создатели 1
191 Першин Иван Алексеевич Этажи 1
192 Петров Александр Олегович Сибирский легион 1
193 Писарченко Даниил Владимирович Этажи 1
194 Сидоров Данил Кадетское училище 1
195 Соколов. Родион Рифкатович Спартак. 1
196 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Чемпион 1
197 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович Спартак. 1
198 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1
199 Шаламов Илья Павлович Авангард 1
200 Шендриков Александр Васильевич RentCar72 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 5  
2 Караульных Владимир Александрович Чемпион 5  
3 Колесов Эдуард Николаевич Авангард 5  
4 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 5  
5 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 2   1
6 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич RentCar72 3  
7 Грудинский Игорь PHOENIX 1   1
8 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 1   1
9 Каримов Евгений Гумарович Этажи 3  
10 Малышев Антон Олегович Создатели 1   1
11 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 3  
12 Никитин Алексей Юрьевич НОВАТЭК 3  
13 Нухов Артур Чемпион 3  
14 Парфенов Михаил Александрович Перспектива 1   1
15 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1   1
16 Тишенский Антон Петрович Перспектива 3  
17 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 3  
18 Чайковский Павел Союз 1   1
19 Чупин Илья Союз 3  
20 Авдеев Эдуард PHOENIX 1
21 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Создатели 2  
22 Антонов Константин Павлович НОВАТЭК 2  
23 Гезумян Артур Степанович Тюменская городская дума 2  
24 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич Создатели 2  
25 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич МаслоMART 2  
26 Домрачев Кирилл Николаевич RentCar72 1
27 Донов Роман Создатели 2  
28 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Логика 1
29 Жалнин Денис Викторович Логика 2  
30 Жылышбек Данияр PHOENIX 2  
31 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 2  
32 Козлов Денис Владимирович Тюменская городская дума 1
33 Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 2  
34 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
35 Крикунов Антон Владимирович Спартак. 2  
36 Мейер Антон МаслоMART 2  
37 Першин Иван Алексеевич Этажи 2  
38 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 2  
39 Подрезов Иван Перспектива 2  
40 Почуев Павел PHOENIX 2  
41 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 2  
42 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 2  
43 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 2  
44 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 2  
45 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 2  
46 Алиев Евгений PHOENIX 1  
47 Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 1  
48 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович Спартак. 1  
49 Баластров Олег Анатольевич Смарт-Т 1  
50 Берников Михаил МаслоMART 1  
51 Богданов Александр Юрьевич Сибирский легион 1  
52 Бородин Иван Олегович RentCar72 1  
53 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 1  
54 Венгерский Владислав Союз 1  
55 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Логика 1  
56 Галиахметов Артур Ринатович Перспектива 1  
57 Джавадов Осман Этажи 1  
58 Долгушин Андрей PHOENIX 1  
59 Елизаров Алексей Викторович НОВАТЭК 1  
60 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 1  
61 Жунубаев Джамбул PHOENIX 1  
62 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 1  
63 Карпенко Александр Александрович Тюменская городская дума 1  
64 Катаев Дмитрий Перспектива 1  
65 Кононов Павел Васильевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
66 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 1  
67 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
68 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Перспектива 1  
69 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Логика 1  
70 Кухарев Андрей Андреевич RentCar72 1  
71 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Логика 1  
72 Лапшин Денис Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
73 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Кадетское училище 1  
74 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Перспектива 1  
75 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 1  
76 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 1  
77 Макаров Игорь Евгеньевич НОВАТЭК 1  
78 Макеев Дмитрий Создатели 1  
79 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 1  
80 Мамедов Бахруз Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
81 Манукянц Владимир Арсенович Союз 1  
82 Маркашов Александр Викторович Спартак. 1  
83 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 1  
84 Михалицин Михаил Тюменская городская дума 1  
85 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 1  
86 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Создатели 1  
87 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
88 Овеян Гарик RentCar72 1  
89 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 1  
90 Паутов Андрей Михайлович НОВАТЭК 1  
91 Петруняк Дмитрий Создатели 1  
92 Пиджаков Александр PHOENIX 1  
93 Политов Александр Логика 1  
94 Попов Максим Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
95 Распопов Евгений МаслоMART 1  
96 Ревенко Андрей Логика 1  
97 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 1  
98 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
99 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 1  
100 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
101 Сазонов Николай Вадимович НОВАТЭК 1  
102 Семенов Александр Сергеевич PHOENIX 1  
103 Собин Василий Тюменская городская дума 1  
104 Соколов. Родион Рифкатович Спартак. 1  
105 Соловьев Вячеслав НОВАТЭК 1  
106 Спиридович Алексей Леонидович Перспектива 1  
107 Третьяков Александр Перспектива 1  
108 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 1  
109 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич PHOENIX 1  
110 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1  
111 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1  
112 Чижов Евгений Александрович МаслоMART 1  
113 Чирко Иван PHOENIX 1  
114 Шабуров Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 1  
115 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 1  
116 Шангареев Рустам Наильевич МаслоMART 1  
117 Щербань Владимир Александрович Тюменская городская дума 1  
118 Ямщиков Николай Кадетское училище 1