Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 36
2 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 35
3 Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 34
4 Герасимов Павел Викторович PHOENIX 30
5 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 29 (3)
6 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 28
7 Нагаев Денис Кадетское училище 23
8 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 22
9 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 21
10 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Тюменская городская дума 20
11 Исаков Андрей Кадетское училище 19
12 Аракелян Давид Карэнович RentCar72 18 (1)
13 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Смарт-Т 18
14 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Союз
МаслоMART
18
15 Великородных Антон Михайлович Логика 17
16 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Перспектива 17
17 Хусаинов Ильдар Борисович Этажи 17
18 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич Спартак. 16
19 Гайдук Роман Михайлович Перспектива 16 (1)
20 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 16
21 Павлюк Иван RentCar72 16
22 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 16
23 Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 15
24 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 15
25 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 15
26 Адарьев Антон Михайлович Союз 14
27 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич МаслоMART 14
28 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 14
29 Серых Николай Александрович Создатели 14
30 Целицо Дмитрий Кадетское училище 14
31 Шевченко Тарас Логика 14 (1)
32 Бурмистров Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 13
33 Ермаков Александр Перспектива 13
34 Жылышбек Данияр PHOENIX 13
35 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 13
36 Вишневый Денис Васильевич НОВАТЭК 12
37 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 12
38 Макаров Игорь Евгеньевич НОВАТЭК 12
39 Сазонов Николай Вадимович НОВАТЭК 12 (1)
40 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович Спартак. 11
41 Караульных Владимир Александрович Чемпион 11
42 Спиридович Алексей Леонидович Перспектива 11
43 Апостолов Андрей Тюменская городская дума 10
44 Долгушин Андрей PHOENIX 10
45 Каримов Евгений Гумарович Этажи 10
46 Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 10
47 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 10
48 Крикунов Антон Владимирович Спартак. 10
49 Маркашов Александр Викторович Спартак. 10 (1)
50 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 10
51 Тарасов Денис Викторович Смарт-Т 10
52 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 10
53 Девятков Евгений Александрович Спартак. 9
54 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 9
55 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 9
56 Мартынов Роман Викторович Смарт-Т 9
57 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Создатели 9
58 Петруняк Дмитрий Создатели 9
59 Сайфуллин Роман Кадетское училище 9
60 Белоусов Андрей Сергеевич Создатели 8
61 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич Создатели 8
62 Дэлиу Андрей МаслоMART 8
63 Карпенко Александр Александрович Тюменская городская дума 8
64 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Логика 8
65 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Логика 8
66 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Создатели 8
67 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 8
68 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 8
69 Тишенский Антон Петрович Перспектива 8
70 Чупин Илья Союз 8
71 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 8
72 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 7
73 Гезумян Юрий Степанович Тюменская городская дума 7
74 Грудинский Игорь PHOENIX 7
75 Капица Артем Иванович Тюменская городская дума 7
76 Кононов Павел Васильевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 7
77 Кухарев Андрей Андреевич RentCar72 7
78 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 7
79 Паршуков Дмитрий RentCar72 7
80 Почуев Павел PHOENIX 7
81 Собин Василий Тюменская городская дума 7
82 Солошенко Даниил Кадетское училище 7
83 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 7
84 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович МаслоMART 7
85 Швец Александр Васильевич МаслоMART 7
86 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 7
87 Елизаров Алексей Викторович НОВАТЭК 6
88 Жунубаев Джамбул PHOENIX 6
89 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 6
90 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 6
91 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 6
92 Парфенов Алексей Юрьевич Спартак. 6
93 Пичулев Александр Создатели 6
94 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 6
95 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич PHOENIX 6
96 Чайковский Павел Союз 6
97 Чирко Иван PHOENIX 6
98 Беляев Роман Янович Спартак. 5
99 Берников Михаил МаслоMART 5
100 Бородин Иван Олегович RentCar72 5
101 Гезумян Артур Степанович Тюменская городская дума 5
102 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Смарт-Т 5
103 Козлов Денис Владимирович Тюменская городская дума 5
104 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
105 Лапшин Денис Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
106 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
107 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович МаслоMART 5
108 Никоноров Александр Союз 5
109 Попов Максим Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
110 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 5
111 Адодин Андрей Григорьевич Смарт-Т 4
112 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич RentCar72 4
113 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Авангард 4
114 Денисов Павел Юрьевич НОВАТЭК 4
115 Домрачев Кирилл Николаевич RentCar72 4
116 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 4
117 Кочетков Павел Сергеевич НОВАТЭК 4
118 Нухов Артур Чемпион 4
119 Подрезов Иван Перспектива 4
120 Подшивалов Андрей Игоревич НОВАТЭК 4 (1)
121 Политов Александр Логика 4
122 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 4
123 Семенов Александр Сергеевич PHOENIX 4
124 Теплых Максим PHOENIX 4
125 Третьяков Александр Перспектива 4
126 Фокин Артем Юрьевич Перспектива 4
127 Яминов Данил Альбертович Союз 4
128 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Создатели 3
129 Бабич Максим Дмитриевич Тюменская городская дума 3 (1)
130 Береснев Николай Кадетское училище 3
131 Бобылев Егор RentCar72 3
132 Большаков Сергей Олегович Спартак. 3
133 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 3
134 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Логика 3
135 Губин Александр Евгеньевич Этажи 3
136 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Авангард 3
137 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич МаслоMART 3
138 Джавадов Осман Этажи 3
139 Кузин Сергей Валерьевич Тюменская городская дума 3
140 Куприй Станислав Олегович Создатели 3
141 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 3
142 Никитин Алексей Юрьевич НОВАТЭК 3
143 Носырев Дмитрий Александрович Смарт-Т 3
144 Ревенко Андрей Логика 3
145 Тренин Кирилл Перспектива 3
146 Алиев Евгений PHOENIX 2
147 Антонов Константин Павлович НОВАТЭК 2
148 Бесперстов Артём Кадетское училище 2
149 Волчков Константин Чемпион 2
150 Донов Роман Создатели 2
151 Дякун Константин Михайлович PHOENIX 2
152 Забоев Константин Олегович НОВАТЭК 2
153 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 2
154 Королёв Егор Кадетское училище 2
155 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Перспектива 2
156 Лазарев Антон Андреевич Этажи 2
157 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Логика 2
158 Малышев Антон Олегович Создатели 2
159 Парфенов Михаил Александрович Перспектива 2
160 Першин Иван Алексеевич Этажи 2
161 Пилипенко Дмитрий Владимирович Смарт-Т 2
162 Распопов Евгений МаслоMART 2
163 Салтыков Александр Создатели 2
164 Соколов Дмитрий Викторович НОВАТЭК 2
165 Стариков Александр Анатольевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
166 Фролов Сергей Сергеевич НОВАТЭК 2
167 Шаламов Илья Павлович Авангард 2
168 Шангареев Рустам Наильевич МаслоMART 2
169 Шустров Александр МаслоMART 2
170 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 2
171 Авдеев Эдуард PHOENIX 1
172 Агафонов Олег Геннадьевич МаслоMART 1
173 Ахметшин Артур PHOENIX 1
174 Баластров Олег Анатольевич Смарт-Т 1
175 Венгерский Владислав Союз 1
176 Гайдук Михаил Перспектива 1
177 Голубков Павел МаслоMART 1
178 Гордюшин Евгений Александрович Перспектива 1
179 Григорьев Сергей Аркадьевич Авангард 1
180 Егоров Петр Сергеевич НОВАТЭК 1
181 Жалнин Денис Викторович Логика 1
182 Катаев Дмитрий Перспектива 1
183 Киликаев Сергей МаслоMART 1
184 Климов Максим Владимирович Перспектива 1
185 Колесов Эдуард Николаевич Авангард 1
186 Коняхин Евгений Владимирович Этажи 1
187 Коровин Константин Сергеевич RentCar72 1
188 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Перспектива 1
189 Лецик Илья RentCar72 1
190 Литкевич Антон Иванович Союз 1
191 Макеев Дмитрий Создатели 1
192 Манукянц Владимир Арсенович Союз 1
193 Марченко Максим Вадимович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
194 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Логика 1
195 Михай Михаил Степанович Этажи 1
196 Михалицин Михаил Тюменская городская дума 1
197 Морев Юрий PHOENIX 1
198 Муравьев Виктор Кадетское училище 1
199 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 1
200 Овеян Гарик RentCar72 1
201 Парфенов Андрей Александрович Перспектива 1
202 Паутов Андрей Михайлович НОВАТЭК 1
203 Писарченко Даниил Владимирович Этажи 1
204 Пушкин Константин Кадетское училище 1
205 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1
206 Слободянюк Олег Васильевич Этажи 1
207 Соколов. Родион Рифкатович Спартак. 1
208 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич Спартак. 1
209 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Чемпион 1
210 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович Спартак. 1
211 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1
212 Шендриков Александр Васильевич RentCar72 1
213 Шестаков Андрей Викторович Авангард 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич RentCar72 6   1
2 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 7  
3 Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 5  
4 Караульных Владимир Александрович Чемпион 5  
5 Колесов Эдуард Николаевич Авангард 5  
6 Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 3   1
7 Манукянц Владимир Арсенович Союз 3   1
8 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1   2
9 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 2   1
10 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 2   1
11 Парфенов Михаил Александрович Перспектива 2   1
12 Рычапов Владимир Союз 2   1
13 Боровских Андрей Создатели 1   1
14 Бородин Иван Олегович RentCar72 3  
15 Гезумян Артур Степанович Тюменская городская дума 3  
16 Грудинский Игорь PHOENIX 1   1
17 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич МаслоMART 3  
18 Домрачев Кирилл Николаевич RentCar72 1   1
19 Елизаров Алексей Викторович НОВАТЭК 3  
20 Каримов Евгений Гумарович Этажи 3  
21 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1   1
22 Кухарев Андрей Андреевич RentCar72 1   1
23 Малышев Антон Олегович Создатели 1   1
24 Маркашов Александр Викторович Спартак. 1   1
25 Мейер Антон МаслоMART 3  
26 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 3  
27 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Создатели 3  
28 Никитин Алексей Юрьевич НОВАТЭК 3  
29 Нухов Артур Чемпион 3  
30 Платонов Николай МаслоMART 3  
31 Подрезов Иван Перспектива 3  
32 Распопов Евгений МаслоMART 3  
33 Тишенский Антон Петрович Перспектива 3  
34 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 3  
35 Фугаев Александр Андреевич МаслоMART 3  
36 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 3  
37 Чайковский Павел Союз 1   1
38 Чупин Илья Союз 3  
39 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 3  
40 Шумский Кирилл Владимирович Этажи 3  
41 Авдеев Эдуард PHOENIX 1
42 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Создатели 2  
43 Антонов Константин Павлович НОВАТЭК 2  
44 Апостолов Андрей Тюменская городская дума 2  
45 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 2  
46 Гезумян Юрий Степанович Тюменская городская дума 2  
47 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич Создатели 2  
48 Джавадов Осман Этажи 2  
49 Донов Роман Создатели 2  
50 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Логика 1
51 Жалнин Денис Викторович Логика 2  
52 Жылышбек Данияр PHOENIX 2  
53 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 2  
54 Козлов Денис Владимирович Тюменская городская дума 1
55 Крикунов Антон Владимирович Спартак. 2  
56 Макеев Дмитрий Создатели 2  
57 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 2  
58 Наумов Денис Александрович Смарт-Т 2  
59 Паршуков Дмитрий RentCar72 2  
60 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Создатели 2  
61 Першин Иван Алексеевич Этажи 2  
62 Петруняк Дмитрий Создатели 2  
63 Попов Максим Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2  
64 Почуев Павел PHOENIX 2  
65 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 2  
66 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 2  
67 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич PHOENIX 2  
68 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 2  
69 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 2  
70 Адарьев Антон Михайлович Союз 1  
71 Алиев Евгений PHOENIX 1  
72 Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 1  
73 Бабунашвили Владислав Робертович Спартак. 1  
74 Баластров Олег Анатольевич Смарт-Т 1  
75 Беляев Роман Янович Спартак. 1  
76 Берников Михаил МаслоMART 1  
77 Бобылев Егор RentCar72 1  
78 Богданов Александр Юрьевич Сибирский легион 1  
79 Большаков Сергей Олегович Спартак. 1  
80 Бурмистров Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 1  
81 Венгерский Владислав Союз 1  
82 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Логика 1  
83 Гайдук Роман Михайлович Перспектива 1  
84 Галиахметов Артур Ринатович Перспектива 1  
85 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Смарт-Т 1  
86 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Авангард 1  
87 Долгушин Андрей PHOENIX 1  
88 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 1  
89 Жунубаев Джамбул PHOENIX 1  
90 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 1  
91 Карпенко Александр Александрович Тюменская городская дума 1  
92 Катаев Дмитрий Перспектива 1  
93 Кононов Павел Васильевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
94 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 1  
95 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
96 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
97 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Перспектива 1  
98 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Перспектива 1  
99 Кузин Сергей Валерьевич Тюменская городская дума 1  
100 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Логика 1  
101 Куприй Станислав Олегович Создатели 1  
102 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Логика 1  
103 Лапшин Денис Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
104 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Кадетское училище 1  
105 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Перспектива 1  
106 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 1  
107 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 1  
108 Макаров Игорь Евгеньевич НОВАТЭК 1  
109 Мамедов Бахруз Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
110 Мезрин Артем Сергеевич Смарт-Т 1  
111 Михалицин Михаил Тюменская городская дума 1  
112 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
113 Овеян Гарик RentCar72 1  
114 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Смарт-Т 1  
115 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Логика 1  
116 Палецких Олег Анатольевич Чемпион 1  
117 Паутов Андрей Михайлович НОВАТЭК 1  
118 Пиджаков Александр PHOENIX 1  
119 Политов Александр Логика 1  
120 Ревенко Андрей Логика 1  
121 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
122 Сазонов Николай Вадимович НОВАТЭК 1  
123 Сахаров Сергей Александрович Этажи 1  
124 Семенов Александр Сергеевич PHOENIX 1  
125 Серых Николай Александрович Создатели 1  
126 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 1  
127 Собин Василий Тюменская городская дума 1  
128 Соколов. Родион Рифкатович Спартак. 1  
129 Соловьев Вячеслав Олегович НОВАТЭК 1  
130 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич Спартак. 1  
131 Спиридович Алексей Леонидович Перспектива 1  
132 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Смарт-Т 1  
133 Тренин Кирилл Перспектива 1  
134 Третьяков Александр Перспектива 1  
135 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 1  
136 Хусаинов Ильдар Борисович Этажи 1  
137 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1  
138 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1  
139 Чижов Евгений Александрович МаслоMART 1  
140 Чирко Иван PHOENIX 1  
141 Шабуров Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 1  
142 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 1  
143 Шангареев Рустам Наильевич МаслоMART 1  
144 Шевченко Тарас Логика 1  
145 Щербань Владимир Александрович Тюменская городская дума 1  
146 Ямщиков Николай Кадетское училище 1