Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 19 (2)
2 Гунаев Мансур Динамо-МВД 17
3 Харин Александр Юрьевич Динамо-МВД 16
4 Флорев Тодор Димитров Дюжина 15
5 Давтян Давид Ашотович Дюжина 14
6 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич АНЛИМ 14
7 Сметанин Иван ТОДЭП 14
8 Смородинов Иван Александрович Дюжина 14 (1)
9 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТОДЭП 14
10 Борисов Иван Игоревич Транснефть 13
11 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 13
12 Кербс Александр Транснефть 12 (1)
13 Гуськов Максим АНЛИМ 11
14 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 11
15 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 11
16 Сырбу Иван АНЛИМ 11
17 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович ТОДЭП 10
18 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 10
19 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 10
20 Лизунов Евгений Динамо-ССК 10
21 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Дюжина 10
22 Сухов Павел Вячеславович АНЛИМ 10
23 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 9
24 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТОДЭП 9
25 Турубанов Егор Витальевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 9
26 Белоусов Юрий Владимирович МФК Рубин 8
27 Волков Евгений Александрович ТОДЭП 8 (1)
28 Мингазиев Артур АНЛИМ 8
29 Москвин Алексей Дмитриевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 8
30 Парфенов Данил СоровскНефть 8
31 Патрушин Фаим Назаймович Элитспорт 8
32 Фицак Юрий Васильевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 8
33 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 7
34 Билецкий Василий Валентинович МФК Рубин 7
35 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТОДЭП 7
36 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 7
37 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович Дюжина 7
38 Пара Андрей Васильевич Дюжина 7
39 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 7
40 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 7
41 Береснев Дмитрий Александрович АНЛИМ 6
42 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 6
43 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 6
44 Гудков Илья Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 6
45 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 6
46 Малявко Иван Васильевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 6
47 Плотников Дмитрий Динамо-МВД 6
48 Пугачев Даниил Сергеевич ТОДЭП 6
49 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 6
50 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 6
51 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич Динамо-МВД 5
52 Андреев Глеб Игоревич Дюжина 5
53 Бузунов Игорь СоровскНефть 5
54 Вашутин Алексей Алексеевич Динамо-ССК 5
55 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 5
56 Кузнецов Артем Динамо-МВД 5
57 Мамаев Кирилл АНЛИМ 5 (1)
58 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 5
59 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич Дюжина 5
60 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 5
61 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 5
62 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич Динамо-МВД 5
63 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5
64 Щеглов Денис Динамо-ССК 5
65 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич Транснефть 4
66 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТОДЭП 4
67 Лукьянов Илья СоровскНефть 4
68 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Дюжина 4
69 Насибулин Ильфат Элитспорт 4 (1)
70 Ромазанов Зариф Роланович Элитспорт 4
71 Руденко Андрей Динамо-МВД 4
72 Рядинских Александр Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
73 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
74 Солодков Дмитрий Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 4
75 Челядинов Геннадий Динамо-ССК 4
76 Шафиев Заур Баладдин оглы МФК Рубин 4
77 Абрамов Павел Дюжина 3
78 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 3
79 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
80 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 3
81 Камалов Тимур Файсулович Элитспорт 3
82 Касенов Олжас Сайлауович Элитспорт 3 (1)
83 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович ТОДЭП 3
84 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3
85 Носонов Кирилл Алексеевич СоровскНефть 3
86 Осинцев Евгений Динамо-ССК 3
87 Рычапов Ризван Раянович Элитспорт 3
88 Трофимов Сергей СоровскНефть 3
89 Ульянов Максим Александрович Динамо-МВД 3
90 Шарипов Ильфат Радикович Элитспорт 3
91 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 2
92 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 2
93 Ким Николай Геннадьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
94 Кремцев Артем Динамо-ССК 2
95 Кунгуров Владимир СоровскНефть
ТОДЭП
2
96 Милибаев Парвиз Бахтиерович МФК Рубин 2
97 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич АНЛИМ 2
98 Рахманденбиев Эльербек Дилшатбекович МФК Рубин 2
99 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 2
100 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
101 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
102 Скорик Сергей Динамо-МВД 2
103 Султанов Тимур Салаватович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
104 Суровцев Михаил Дюжина 2
105 Трапезников Егор Германович МФК Рубин 2
106 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
107 Алещенко Алексей Николаевич Транснефть 1
108 Ангелов Евгений Олегович Динамо-МВД 1
109 Аферов Артем Динамо-ССК 1
110 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 1
111 Воронов Александр Дюжина 1
112 Горинов Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
113 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
114 Крутиков Илья Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
115 Куваев Даниил Геннадьевич Элитспорт 1 (1)
116 Морденко Максим Дмитриевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
117 Нургалеев Марк Альбертович ТОДЭП 1
118 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
119 Павек Михаил Динамо-МВД 1
120 Погорелов Алексей Игоревич Динамо-МВД 1
121 Поликарпов Роман Владимирович Динамо-МВД 1
122 Савельев Николай Александрович Транснефть 1
123 Сидоров Александр Юрьевич Элитспорт 1
124 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1
125 Соколов Александр Олегович Динамо-ССК 1
126 Солдатов иван Игоревич СоровскНефть 1
127 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1
128 Стоянов Фёдор Динамо-МВД 1
129 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович Динамо-МВД 1
130 Шишков Иван Викторович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
131 Ядрышников Константин Динамо-ССК 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3   2
2 Шафиев Заур Баладдин оглы МФК Рубин 5  
3 Волков Евгений Александрович ТОДЭП 2   1
4 Давтян Давид Ашотович Дюжина 4  
5 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович Дюжина 4  
6 Сметанин Иван ТОДЭП 2   1
7 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТОДЭП 3  
8 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 3  
9 Кунгуров Владимир СоровскНефть
ТОДЭП
1   1
10 Лизунов Евгений Динамо-ССК 3  
11 Малявко Иван Васильевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3  
12 Мамаев Кирилл АНЛИМ 1   1
13 Парфенов Данил СоровскНефть 3  
14 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 3  
15 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3  
16 Сухов Павел Вячеславович АНЛИМ 3  
17 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3  
18 Щеглов Денис Динамо-ССК 3  
19 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 3  
20 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 2  
21 Береснев Дмитрий Александрович АНЛИМ 2  
22 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 1
23 Билецкий Василий Валентинович МФК Рубин 2  
24 Воронов Александр Дюжина 2  
25 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 2  
26 Загузин Егор Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2  
27 Камалов Тимур Файсулович Элитспорт 2  
28 Кербс Александр Транснефть 2  
29 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 2  
30 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Дюжина 2  
31 Кыштымов Сергей Дюжина 2  
32 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Дюжина 2  
33 Мингазиев Артур АНЛИМ 2  
34 Москвин Алексей Дмитриевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2  
35 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 1
36 Пара Андрей Васильевич Дюжина 2  
37 Петухов Артем ТОДЭП 2  
38 Плотников Дмитрий Динамо-МВД 2  
39 Поликарпов Роман Владимирович Динамо-МВД 2  
40 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 2  
41 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
42 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич Динамо-МВД 2  
43 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
44 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 2  
45 Суровцев Михаил Дюжина 2  
46 Сырбу Иван АНЛИМ 2  
47 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2  
48 Харин Александр Юрьевич Динамо-МВД 2  
49 Абрамов Павел Дюжина 1  
50 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1  
51 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
52 Борисов Иван Игоревич Транснефть 1  
53 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 1  
54 Бузунов Игорь СоровскНефть 1  
55 Величкин Денис ТОДЭП 1  
56 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
57 Касенов Олжас Сайлауович Элитспорт 1  
58 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович ТОДЭП 1  
59 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 1  
60 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 1  
61 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
62 Костанян Гегам АНЛИМ 1  
63 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 1  
64 Милибаев Парвиз Бахтиерович МФК Рубин 1  
65 Новиков Евгений Николаевич СоровскНефть 1  
66 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
67 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 1  
68 Павек Михаил Динамо-МВД 1  
69 Пинигин Александр Владимирович Транснефть 1  
70 Ромазанов Зариф Роланович Элитспорт 1  
71 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 1  
72 Рычапов Ризван Раянович Элитспорт 1  
73 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТОДЭП 1  
74 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 1  
75 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
76 Сидоров Александр Юрьевич Элитспорт 1  
77 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич АНЛИМ 1  
78 Смородинов Иван Александрович Дюжина 1  
79 Солдатов иван Игоревич СоровскНефть 1  
80 Сорокин Максим Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1  
81 Трофимов Сергей СоровскНефть 1  
82 Ульянов Максим Александрович Динамо-МВД 1  
83 Флорев Тодор Димитров Дюжина 1  
84 Хабаров Иван Петрович Динамо-МВД 1  
85 Хвесюк Алексей СоровскНефть 1  
86 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТОДЭП 1  
87 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
88 Челядинов Геннадий Динамо-ССК 1  
89 Шарипов Ильфат Радикович Элитспорт 1