Бомбардиры. 2019-20. Высшая лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Неведров Денис Дмитриевич Россар 29
2 Петров Сергей Славстрой 27
3 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 26
4 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 24
5 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 24
6 Давыдов Александр Андреевич Россар 23
7 Бондаренко Илья Александрович ТВВИКУ 18 (1)
8 Гулиев Рамиль ТДСК 17
9 Сердобинцев Руслан ТВВИКУ 17
10 Токмин Сергей Иванович Славстрой 17
11 Виерь Владислав МФК Тюмень Д 15 (4)
12 Осин Александр Анатольевич ТДСК 15
13 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 14 (1)
14 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 14
15 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 14
16 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Газпромбанк 14
17 Медведев Даниил Викторович Прибой 12
18 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 12
19 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 11 (3)
20 Исаев Олег Олегович Россар 11
21 Подкорытов Владимир Юрьевич Сбербанк 11
22 Ткаченко Станислав МФК Тюмень Д 11
23 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 11
24 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 10
25 Муждаков Азиз МФК Тюмень Д 10
26 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 10
27 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Спорт Мода 10
28 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 10
29 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 9
30 Ларионов Павел Газпромбанк 9
31 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 9
32 Сорокин Георгий МФК Тюмень Д 9
33 Асланян Давид Станиславович МФК Тюмень Д 8 (1)
34 Бахур Иван Николаевич Элемент
МФК Тюмень Д
8
35 Гатиятуллин Руслан Альбертович ТННЦ 8
36 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Славстрой 8
37 Козлов Никита Сбербанк 8
38 Чухрий Сергей Александрович Россар 8
39 Вахитов Амир Радиевич Славстрой 7
40 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 7
41 Кардаков Андрей Николаевич Славстрой
Элемент
7
42 Карпюк Данил Сбербанк 7
43 Кузьмин Егор Юрьевич Россар 7
44 Манькута Владимир ТННЦ 7
45 Парфенов Евгений ТННЦ 7
46 Рядинских Александр Александрович Элемент 7
47 Рязанов Павел Петрович Спорт Мода 7
48 Сычев Данил Спорт Мода 7
49 Толстов Александр Анатольевич Россар 7
50 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 7
51 Докучаев Артем Прибой 6
52 Катырматов Марат МФК Тюмень Д 6
53 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 6
54 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК
Элемент
6
55 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 6
56 Михайленко Евгений Анатольевич Россар 6
57 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 6 (2)
58 Шаров Роман Прибой 6
59 Язовских Илья Андреевич Прибой 6
60 Агаев Александр ТДСК 5
61 Багуев Михаил Владимирович СУЭНКО 5
62 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 5
63 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 5
64 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ТННЦ 5
65 Иванов Николай Александрович Россар 5
66 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Газпромбанк 5
67 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 5
68 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Сбербанк 5
69 Кудымов Евгений Владимирович Прибой 5 (1)
70 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Славстрой 5
71 Музыкантов Алексей Элемент 5
72 Немиров Леонид Иванович Сбербанк 5
73 Слюняев Максим ТВВИКУ 5
74 Чернов Вадим МФК Тюмень Д 5
75 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 5
76 Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович Спорт Мода 4
77 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 4
78 Богомолов Артем Игоревич СУЭНКО 4
79 Босюк Дмитрий МФК Тюмень Д 4
80 Боярский Владимир Иванович ТДСК 4
81 Вазелюк Егор Прибой 4
82 Гецевич Андрей Викторович СУЭНКО 4
83 Джавадов Нурлан Элемент 4 (1)
84 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 4
85 Новик Сергей Игоревич ТДСК 4
86 Соловов Сергей Викторович ТННЦ 4
87 Абдуллин Руслан Фуатович Прибой 3
88 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич Славстрой 3
89 Ащеулов Никита Спорт Мода 3
90 Барышников Евгений Андреевич Прибой 3
91 Глухов Егор Сбербанк 3
92 Грисяк Константин ТВВИКУ 3
93 Диянов Александр Викторович Элемент 3
94 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич Спорт Мода 3
95 Киприянов Валерий ТДСК 3
96 Кузеванов Евгений Андреевич Прибой 3
97 Кыштымов Сергей Сбербанк 3
98 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 3
99 Луценко Василий МФК Тюмень Д 3
100 Самохвалов Юрий ТВВИКУ 3
101 Толстов Евгений Юрьевич Россар 3
102 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 3
103 Цыба Артур Владимирович Россар 3
104 Чешков Сергей ТВВИКУ 3
105 Барбаков Илья Газпромбанк 2
106 Брызгалин Денис ТДСК 2
107 Гудков Илья Алексеевич Элемент 2
108 Джгиреная Джонни МФК Тюмень Д 2
109 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 2
110 Зайков Олег Сергеевич Элемент 2
111 Карпов Данил Александрович Сбербанк 2
112 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сбербанк 2
113 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 2
114 Корнеев Илья ТВВИКУ 2
115 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Прибой 2
116 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сбербанк 2
117 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 2
118 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич Сбербанк 2
119 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Славстрой 2
120 Трифонов Никита Евгеньевич СУЭНКО 2
121 Фатхутдинов Ренат СУЭНКО 2
122 Александров Александр Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 1
123 Аюпов Камиль Сбербанк 1
124 Горлин Игорь Георгиевич Россар 1
125 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
126 Кондратенко Александр Прибой 1
127 Крутиков Евгений Алексеевич Элемент 1
128 Куликовский Михаил Александрович Сбербанк 1
129 Кучма Виталий Николаевич ТННЦ 1
130 Латышев Владислав ТВВИКУ 1
131 Литинский Вадим Андреевич Сбербанк 1
132 Михно Сергей ТВВИКУ 1
133 Павлюкевич Тарас Газпромбанк 1
134 Пара Андрей Васильевич Газпромбанк 1
135 Пичугин Андрей Элемент 1
136 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 1
137 Рябинин Владимир Николаевич Элемент 1
138 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 1
139 Суханов Кирилл Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 1
140 Тюрин Иван Сергеевич Россар 1
141 Усольцев Алексей Игоревич Спорт Мода 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. Высшая лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 6  
2 Агаев Александр ТДСК 2
3 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 4  
4 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 4  
5 Кудымов Евгений Владимирович Прибой 2   1
6 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 2
7 Диянов Александр Викторович Элемент 3  
8 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич Спорт Мода 3  
9 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Газпромбанк 1   1
10 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Сбербанк 3  
11 Корнеев Илья ТВВИКУ 1   1
12 Кузнецов Кирилл Дмитриевич ТДСК 1   1
13 Курбатов Владимир Игоревич Славстрой 3  
14 Пичугин Андрей Элемент 1   1
15 Сычев Данил Спорт Мода 1   1
16 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 3  
17 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 2  
18 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 2  
19 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 2  
20 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 2  
21 Бондаренко Илья Александрович ТВВИКУ 2  
22 Босюк Дмитрий МФК Тюмень Д 2  
23 Воробьев Дмитрий Сбербанк 1
24 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ТННЦ 2  
25 Гудков Илья Алексеевич Элемент 1
26 Гулиев Рамиль ТДСК 2  
27 Джавадов Нурлан Славстрой
Элемент
2  
28 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 2  
29 Иванов Николай Александрович Россар 2  
30 Карпюк Данил Сбербанк 2  
31 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сбербанк 2  
32 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 2  
33 Кузьмин Егор Юрьевич Россар 2  
34 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 2  
35 Немиров Леонид Иванович Сбербанк 1
36 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 2  
37 Рядинских Александр Александрович Элемент 2  
38 Сердобинцев Руслан ТВВИКУ 2  
39 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Славстрой 2  
40 Трифонов Никита Евгеньевич СУЭНКО 2  
41 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Спорт Мода 2  
42 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 1  
43 Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович Спорт Мода 1  
44 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 1  
45 Барышников Евгений Андреевич Прибой 1  
46 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 1  
47 Богомолов Артем Игоревич СУЭНКО 1  
48 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 1  
49 Горлин Игорь Георгиевич Россар 1  
50 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
51 Грисяк Константин ТВВИКУ 1  
52 Гукайло Виталий ТННЦ 1  
53 Давыдов Александр Андреевич Россар 1  
54 Докучаев Артем Прибой 1  
55 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 1  
56 Есипенко Ринат Александрович ТДСК 1  
57 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 1  
58 Кардаков Андрей Николаевич Элемент 1  
59 Кожевников Евгений Игоревич Сбербанк 1  
60 Коркин Кирилл ТВВИКУ 1  
61 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 1  
62 Медведев Даниил Викторович Прибой 1  
63 Михайленко Евгений Анатольевич Россар 1  
64 Муждаков Азиз МФК Тюмень Д 1  
65 Музыкантов Алексей Элемент 1  
66 Неведров Денис Дмитриевич Россар 1  
67 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 1  
68 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1  
69 Новик Сергей Игоревич ТДСК 1  
70 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 1  
71 Парфенов Евгений ТННЦ 1  
72 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 1  
73 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 1  
74 Токмин Сергей Иванович Славстрой 1  
75 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 1  
76 Цыба Артур Владимирович Россар 1  
77 Чернов Вадим МФК Тюмень Д 1  
78 Чешков Сергей ТВВИКУ 1  
79 Шаров Роман Прибой 1  
80 Язовских Илья Андреевич Прибой 1