Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Есенин-Максим 12
2 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 11
3 Аббасов Фарид Рафтар Оглы Есенин-Максим 10
4 Сидоров Никита Денисович Деловой Мир 10
5 Чобан Кирилл Юрьевич Вектор 10
6 Кусаинов Даниар СДЭК 9
7 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 7
8 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 7
9 Шмонин Олег Есенин-Максим 7
10 Алекперов Сулейман Есенин-Максим 6
11 Бусыгин Алексей Тавда 6
12 Лучкин Александр Андреевич Деловой Мир 6
13 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 6
14 Прохоренко Евгений Газпромнефть 6
15 Солдатченков Георгий Константинович Многопрофильный колледж 6
16 Тухтабаев Артур Уралмаш 6
17 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 5
18 Быков Федор Вектор 5
19 Денисов Павел Александрович Уралмаш 5
20 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 5
21 Золотухин Никита Викторович Есенин-Максим 5
22 Карачёв Александр Александрович Уралмаш 5 (1)
23 Тихонов Максим Алексеевич Тавда 5
24 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромнефть 5
25 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Сибстрой 5
26 Баклыков Алексей Газпромнефть 4
27 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 4 (1)
28 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Лизинговый центр 4
29 Ибрагимов Артур Мужипович Вектор 4
30 Колупаев Сергей Вадимович Газпромнефть 4
31 Костин Максим Александрович Уралмаш 4
32 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич Многопрофильный колледж 4
33 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Газпромнефть 4
34 Туницкий Николай СДЭК 4
35 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 3
36 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 3
37 Богданов Данил Есенин-Максим 3
38 Бушуев Денис Владимирович Сибстрой 3
39 Волобуев Игорь Сергеевич Сибстрой 3
40 Гаджиев Кямран Тавда 3
41 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 3
42 Далгатов Малик Багавдинович Деловой Мир 3
43 Зейналян Карен Манвелович Тавда 3
44 Кориков Антон Сибстрой 3
45 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 3
46 Мирзаев Асиман Русланович Сибстрой 3
47 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 3
48 Портнягин Вячеслав Анатольевич Деловой Мир 3
49 Пытько Дмитрий Вектор 3
50 Тарасенко Владислав Есенин-Максим 3
51 Филимонов Николай Андреевич Лизинговый центр 3
52 Шматенок Александр Викторович Деловой Мир 3
53 Алимпиев Сергей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 2
54 Бусыгин .Денис Многопрофильный колледж 2
55 Джива Александр Николаевич Многопрофильный колледж 2
56 Иванов Дмитрий. Андреевич Вектор 2
57 Иванов Иван Сибстрой 2
58 Кириллов Кирилл Сибстрой 2
59 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Лизинговый центр 2
60 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 2
61 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть 2
62 Лопарев Антон Уралмаш 2
63 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Уралмаш 2
64 Петров Иван Петрович Газпром геологоразведка 2
65 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Газпром геологоразведка 2
66 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 2
67 Янбаев Азамат Ахматович Деловой Мир 2
68 Аббасов Исмаил Рафтар оглы Газпром геологоразведка 1
69 Абдулов Замир Сибстрой 1
70 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1
71 Антонов Игорь Сибстрой 1
72 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 1
73 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 1
74 Гецевич Артем Олегович СДЭК 1
75 Гилев Юрий Евгеньевич Вектор 1
76 Дуля Игорь Лизинговый центр 1
77 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 1
78 Замтарадзе Георгий СДЭК 1
79 Зеленков Иван Александрович СДЭК 1
80 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
81 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть 1
82 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Тавда 1
83 Конколович Владислав Олегович Деловой Мир 1
84 Крезонцев Александр Сергеевич Деловой Мир 1
85 Кропоткин Иван Александрович Лизинговый центр 1
86 Легостаев Никита Игоревич Есенин-Максим 1
87 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Вектор 1
88 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромнефть 1
89 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Сибстрой 1
90 Николаев Илья Вектор 1
91 Паря Павел Многопрофильный колледж 1
92 Привалов Дмитрий Есенин-Максим 1
93 Рустамов Руслан Бахтиярович Шлюмберже 1
94 Самодуров Владислав Многопрофильный колледж 1
95 Стамбулов Ринат СДЭК 1
96 Суббота Евгений Шлюмберже 1
97 Тарасенко Олег Газпромнефть 1
98 Чантурия Игорь Зурабович Деловой Мир 1
99 Чанчаров Давид Рустэмович СДЭК 1
100 Шарипов Эльмир Айратович Тавда 1
101 Шахбанов Абдурагим СДЭК 1
102 Ярашев Данил Многопрофильный колледж 1
103 Ярчук Максим Шлюмберже 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Быков Федор Вектор 1   2
2 Привалов Дмитрий Есенин-Максим 1   2
3 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Есенин-Максим 1   1
4 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Лизинговый центр 1   1
5 Гаджиев Кямран Тавда 3  
6 Джива Александр Николаевич Многопрофильный колледж 1   1
7 Потапчик Александр Александрович Вектор 1   1
8 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Вектор 1   1
9 Шахбанов Абдурагим СДЭК 3  
10 Антонов Игорь Сибстрой 2  
11 Вожаков Максим Аркадьевич Деловой Мир 2  
12 Волгов Данил Многопрофильный колледж 2  
13 Гетманов Филипп Андреевич Вектор 2  
14 Гладаренко Андрей Есенин-Максим 2  
15 Денисов Павел Александрович Уралмаш 1
16 Золотухин Никита Викторович Есенин-Максим 2  
17 Мельничук Владимир СДЭК 2  
18 Портнягин Вячеслав Анатольевич Деловой Мир 1
19 Прохоренко Евгений Газпромнефть 2  
20 Седов Никита Денисович Многопрофильный колледж 2  
21 Тарасенко Владислав Есенин-Максим 2  
22 Тарасов Александр Есенин-Максим 2  
23 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромнефть 2  
24 Чантурия Игорь Зурабович Деловой Мир 2  
25 Чобан Кирилл Юрьевич Вектор 2  
26 Шмонин Олег Есенин-Максим 2  
27 Ярчук Максим Шлюмберже 2  
28 Аббасов Фарид Рафтар Оглы Есенин-Максим 1  
29 Абдуллоев Тахир Есенин-Максим 1  
30 Алекперов Сулейман Есенин-Максим 1  
31 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 1  
32 Ахмедов Муту Есенин-Максим 1  
33 Беленко Евгений Игоревич Тавда 1  
34 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 1  
35 Бикмуллин Руслан Фаргатович Уралмаш 1  
36 Борисов Николай Есенин-Максим 1  
37 Бусыгин Алексей Тавда 1  
38 Бушуев Денис Владимирович Сибстрой 1  
39 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 1  
40 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 1  
41 Гилев Юрий Евгеньевич Вектор 1  
42 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 1  
43 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 1  
44 Замтарадзе Георгий СДЭК 1  
45 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич Деловой Мир 1  
46 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 1  
47 Зуев Андрей Вектор 1  
48 Иванов Иван Сибстрой 1  
49 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
50 Карачёв Александр Александрович Уралмаш 1  
51 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Тавда 1  
52 Конколович Владислав Олегович Деловой Мир 1  
53 Крезонцев Александр Сергеевич Деловой Мир 1  
54 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич Многопрофильный колледж 1  
55 Легостаев Никита Игоревич Есенин-Максим 1  
56 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть 1  
57 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Газпромнефть 1  
58 Морозов Данил Многопрофильный колледж 1  
59 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1  
60 Мустафаев Рамин Зияд оглы Многопрофильный колледж 1  
61 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Сибстрой 1  
62 Пислегин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
63 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1  
64 Суббота Евгений Шлюмберже 1  
65 Тарасенко Олег Газпромнефть 1  
66 Торопов Дмитрий Есенин-Максим 1  
67 Тухтабаев Артур Уралмаш 1  
68 Филимонов Николай Андреевич Лизинговый центр 1  
69 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 1  
70 Шаров Владимир Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
71 Шевченко Александр Евгеньевич Деловой Мир 1  
72 Шматенок Александр Викторович Деловой Мир 1