Бомбардиры. 2019-20. Кубок г.Тюмени

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 9
2 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 7
3 Исаков Андрей Кадетское училище 7
4 Ларионов Павел Газпромбанк 7
5 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 6
6 Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 6
7 Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 5
8 Волков Евгений Александрович ТОДЭП 5
9 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Газпромбанк 5
10 Карачёв Александр Александрович Уралмаш 5
11 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 5
12 Нагаев Денис Кадетское училище 5
13 Сердобинцев Руслан ТВВИКУ 5
14 Терновский Ян Ямал 5
15 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 5 (1)
16 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 4
17 Малявко Иван Васильевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 4
18 Пугачев Даниил Сергеевич ТОДЭП 4
19 Рафаелян Владимир Теплогид 4
20 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 4
21 Солошенко Даниил Кадетское училище 4
22 Старостенко Дмитрий Северстройпроект 4
23 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 4
24 Ярчук Максим Шлюмберже 4
25 Абрамов Павел Дюжина 3
26 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 3 (1)
27 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 3
28 Алекперов Сулейман Рахман Оглы Есенин 3
29 Бабаджанян Рафик Адвокатская палата 3
30 Бахур Иван Николаевич Элемент 3
31 Бикмуллин Руслан Фаргатович Уралмаш 3
32 Голубев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 3
33 Гуляев Кирилл Газпромбанк 3
34 Давыдов Александр Андреевич Россар 3
35 Дементьев Григорий Владимирович Сибирский легион 3
36 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич МаслоMART 3 (1)
37 Джгиреная Джонни МФК Тюмень Д 3
38 Дэлиу Андрей МаслоMART 3
39 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 3
40 Епифанов Сергей София 3
41 Задорожный Дмитрий Игоревич Ямал 3
42 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 3
43 Карев Александр Спортинг 3
44 Кербс Александр Транснефть 3
45 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 3
46 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
47 Кулиев Анар Нусратович Ямал 3
48 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 3
49 Лунгу Максим Олегович МаслоMART 3
50 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 3
51 Москвин Алексей Дмитриевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3
52 Назаренко Александр Сергеевич Сибирский легион 3
53 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Уралмаш 3
54 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 3
55 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 3
56 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 3
57 Пичулев Александр Создатели 3 (1)
58 Плотников Дмитрий Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3
59 Пустовских Алексей Пышминская 3
60 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
61 Сафаров Айдар Хафизович Хиляль 3
62 Серых Николай Александрович Ахиллес 3
63 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич АНЛИМ 3
64 Солодков Дмитрий Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 3
65 Сырбу Иван АНЛИМ 3
66 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 3
67 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич PHOENIX 3
68 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович ТОДЭП 2
69 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 2
70 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 2
71 Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 2
72 Баранов Александр Владимирович СУЭС 2
73 Бардаков Майкл Теплогид 2
74 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич Транснефть 2
75 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 2
76 Билецкий Василий Валентинович МФК Рубин 2
77 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
78 Бондаренко Илья Александрович ТВВИКУ 2
79 Важенин Илья Сергеевич Суходолье-2 2
80 Гатиятуллин Руслан Альбертович ТННЦ 2
81 Герасимов Павел Викторович PHOENIX 2
82 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ТННЦ 2
83 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 2
84 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 2
85 Грудинский Игорь PHOENIX 2
86 Диченко Александр Андреевич ТОДЭП 2
87 Дмитриев Матвей Теплогид 2
88 Донов Роман Создатели 2
89 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Тюменская городская дума 2
90 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
91 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 2
92 Иванов Николай Александрович Россар 2
93 Ильин Александр Дмитриевич Деловой Мир 2
94 Калугин Алексей Газпромнефть 2
95 Кашкаров Алексей Динамо-ССК 2
96 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 2
97 Копылов Роман Владимирович Северстройпроект 2
98 Коротаев Виталий Андреевич ФПК 2
99 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
100 Лебедев Олег Владимирович СУЭС 2
101 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 2
102 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Дюжина 2
103 Налбандян Тигран Арарат 2
104 Неведров Денис Дмитриевич Россар 2 (1)
105 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 2
106 Овчинников Вадим Теплогид 2
107 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич Дюжина 2
108 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 2 (1)
109 Парфенов Евгений ТННЦ 2
110 Пислегин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 2
111 Попков Александр София 2
112 Привалов Дмитрий Есенин 2
113 Рязанов Павел Петрович Спорт Мода 2
114 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 2
115 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 2
116 Семенов Александр Сергеевич PHOENIX 2
117 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
118 Симонов Михаил Анатольевич НьюТек Сервисез 2
119 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ-2 2
120 Сметанин Иван ТОДЭП 2
121 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
122 Суюшев Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 2
123 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Парма 2
124 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 2
125 Турубанов Егор Витальевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
126 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
127 Фатеев Антон Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 2
128 Фицак Юрий Васильевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
129 Флорев Тодор Димитров Дюжина 2
130 Фокин . Нефтемаш 2
131 Фугаев Александр Андреевич МаслоMART 2
132 Цымбалов Руслан Романович СУЭС 2
133 Шайхиев Марат Мамарасулович Юнайтед-92 2
134 Шангареев Рустам Наильевич МаслоMART 2
135 Шарипов Ильфат Радикович Элитспорт 2
136 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 2
137 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 2
138 Аббасов Исмаил Рафтар Оглы Газпром геологоразведка 1
139 Аббасов Фарид Рафтар Оглы Есенин 1
140 Абдулин Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 1
141 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1
142 Аверичев Андрей Петрович Создатели 1
143 Агафонов Николай Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 1
144 Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович Спорт Мода 1
145 Аксенников Руслан Пышминская 1
146 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
147 Андреев Глеб Игоревич Дюжина 1
148 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Есенин 1
149 Асланян Давид Станиславович МФК Тюмень Д 1
150 Ахмед Дениз Селями Хиляль 1
151 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 1
152 Багуев Антон Шлюмберже 1
153 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Арарат 1
154 Баранов Владимир Форвард 1
155 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 1
156 Берген Игорь Сергеевич Хиляль 1
157 Берников Михаил МаслоMART 1
158 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 1
159 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 1
160 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 1
161 Блбулян Арсен Арарат 1
162 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 1
163 Богданов Александр Юрьевич Сибирский легион 1
164 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Нефтемаш 1
165 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 1
166 Большаков Сергей Олегович Спартак. 1
167 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович НьюТек Сервисез 1
168 Борисов Иван Игоревич Транснефть 1
169 Бородин Никита Николаевич Нефтемаш 1
170 Ботников Иван Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
171 Боярский Владимир Иванович ТДСК 1
172 Брагин Павел Пышминская 1
173 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард 1 (1)
174 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект 1
175 Быков Алексей Витальевич Уралмаш 1
176 Васильев Андрей Владиславович Чемпион 1
177 Верхотуров Иван Андреевич Спарта 1
178 Волков Александр ТННЦ 1
179 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 1
180 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 1
181 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть -2 1
182 Галиев Игнат Пышминская 1
183 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
184 Гафиятуллин Артур Айратович ТННЦ-2 1
185 Геворгян Артем Азатович Ямал 1
186 Герасимов Павел Форвард 1
187 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич Создатели 1
188 Голынский Илья Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1 (1)
189 Гордюшин Евгений Александрович Перспектива 1
190 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 1
191 Гречмак Михаил Теплогид 1
192 Григорян Арсен Спарта 1
193 Грисюк Александр Станиславович Транснефть 1
194 Гуськов Максим АНЛИМ 1
195 Далгатов Малик Багавдинович Деловой Мир 1
196 Денисов Павел Александрович Уралмаш 1
197 Димухаметов Руслан Динарович Хиляль 1
198 Долгушин Андрей PHOENIX 1
199 Егоян Егор Арарат 1
200 Жылышбек Данияр PHOENIX 1
201 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 1
202 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич Деловой Мир 1
203 Зырянов Артем Валерьевич Северстройпроект 1
204 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
205 Иваньшин Кирилл Александрович Славстрой 1
206 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
207 Исаев Олег Олегович Россар 1
208 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич Спорт Мода 1
209 Какоуров Александр Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
210 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 1
211 Карпенко Александр Александрович Тюменская городская дума 1
212 Касенов Олжас Сайлауович Элитспорт 1
213 Катырматов Марат МФК Тюмень Д 1
214 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 1
215 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1
216 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Ямал 1
217 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Ямал 1
218 Кокарев Антон Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
219 Колесов Эдуард Николаевич Авангард 1
220 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1
221 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Дюжина 1
222 Комлев Николай Динамо-ССК 1
223 Кондрюков Константин Спортинг 1
224 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 1
225 Корниенко Святослав Александрович ТННЦ 1
226 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект 1
227 Косарев Илья Вадимович Авангард 1
228 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Перспектива 1
229 Кузьмин Егор Юрьевич Россар 1
230 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1
231 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1
232 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич Кадетское училище 1
233 Леонтьев Константин Бизнес-класс 1
234 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть 1
235 Лиханов Павел Владимирович Этажи 1
236 Лобанов Денис Ямал 1
237 Лукин Иван Суходолье-2 1
238 Малышкин Константин Форвард 1 (1)
239 Мамаев Кирилл АНЛИМ 1
240 Мамаев Сергей НИПИГАЗ 1
241 Мамедов Бахруз Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
242 Маркуц Александр Виленович Геострой 1
243 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромнефть 1
244 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 1
245 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович Дюжина 1
246 Меньщиков Данил Витальевич Евросиб-трейд 1
247 Меньщиков Сергей НьюТек Сервисез 1
248 Мешков Олег Ямал 1
249 Милимбаев Эльдар Фабрика Жалюзи 1
250 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
251 Миначев Данис Азатович Суходолье-2 1
252 Мирзаев Асиман Русланович Сибстрой 1
253 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 1
254 Могилин Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1
255 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 1
256 Насибулин Ильфат Элитспорт 1
257 Нерсисян Наири Арарат 1
258 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть -2 1
259 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1
260 Носарев Александр Вячеславович Бизнес-класс 1
261 Обоймов Алексей Александрович Вектор 1
262 Павлов Теплогид Теплогид 1
263 Павлюкевич Тарас Газпромбанк 1
264 Палецких Олег Анатольевич Чемпион 1
265 Парфенов Алексей Юрьевич Спартак. 1
266 Патаман Евгений Теплогид 1
267 Пелипенко Семен Валериевич Исеть-молоко 1
268 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Создатели 1
269 Петров Сергей Славстрой 1
270 Петруняк Дмитрий Создатели 1
271 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 1
272 Пикулев Олег Сергеевич Авангард 1
273 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 1
274 Плюснин Максим Следственное управление 1
275 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1
276 Попов Егор Константинович Энергосоюз 1
277 Почуев Павел PHOENIX 1
278 Прохоров Евгений Исеть-молоко 1
279 Рахмангулов Даниил Даниярович МФК Кулаково 1
280 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 1
281 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Газпром геологоразведка 1
282 Рустамов Руслан Бахтиярович Шлюмберже 1
283 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 1
284 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1
285 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 1
286 Ряскин Сергей НИПИГАЗ 1
287 Самохвалов Юрий ТВВИКУ 1
288 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 1
289 Сидоров Никита Денисович Деловой Мир 1
290 Сильвестров Сергей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 1
291 Сильнягин Леонид Олегович Синергия 1
292 Синцов Павел Алексеевич МФК Кулаково 1
293 Ситников Александр Александрович Фортуна 1
294 Собин Василий Тюменская городская дума 1
295 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1
296 Созонов Павел Сибстрой 1
297 Соловов Сергей Викторович ТННЦ 1
298 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Смарт-Т 1
299 Суббота Евгений Шлюмберже 1
300 Сузи Юрий Игоревич Антипинский НПЗ 1
301 Султанов Тимур Салаватович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
302 Ткаченко Станислав МФК Тюмень Д 1
303 Толстов Евгений Юрьевич Россар 1
304 Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 1
305 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 1
306 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
307 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Сибстрой 1
308 Хомин Валерий Иванович Геострой 1
309 Целицо Дмитрий Кадетское училище 1
310 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1
311 Чантурия Игорь Зурабович Деловой Мир 1
312 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 1
313 Чеботин Евгений Адвокатская палата 1
314 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
315 Чернов Дмитрий Валерьевич Адвокатская палата 1
316 Чмелев Андрей София 1
317 Чухрий Сергей Александрович Россар 1
318 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович Хиляль 1
319 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 1
320 Шкатов Дмитрий Ямал 1
321 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 1
322 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 1
323 Янбаев Азамат Ахматович Деловой Мир 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. Кубок г.Тюмени

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 1   1
2 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич МаслоMART 3  
3 Ахмед Дениз Селями Хиляль 1
4 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 2  
5 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 2  
6 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 2  
7 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
8 Голубков Павел МаслоMART 1
9 Денисенко Данил Сергеевич МаслоMART 1
10 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 2  
11 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич Спорт Мода 1
12 Лопарев Антон Уралмаш 2  
13 Мамадалиев Адбухалил Абдухоликович Союз 1
14 Мехдизаде Асиман Магсуд Оглы Суходолье-2 1
15 Орел Василий Владимирович МХТ 1
16 Прохоренко Евгений Газпромнефть 2  
17 Рычапов Владимир Союз 2  
18 Тухтабаев Артур Уралмаш 1
19 Чупин Илья Союз 1
20 Аббасов Фарид Рафтар Оглы Есенин 1  
21 Абрамов Павел Дюжина 1  
22 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 1  
23 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович ТОДЭП 1  
24 Андреев Глеб Игоревич Дюжина 1  
25 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Есенин 1  
26 Аншаков Максим Юрьевич Энергосоюз 1  
27 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ-2 1  
28 Астафьев Алексей PHOENIX 1  
29 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Арарат 1  
30 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 1  
31 Белоусов Юрий Владимирович МФК Рубин 1  
32 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 1  
33 Бушуев Денис Владимирович Сибстрой 1  
34 Венгерский Владислав Союз 1  
35 Волков Евгений Александрович ТОДЭП 1  
36 Гатиятуллин Руслан Альбертович ТННЦ 1  
37 Геворгян Артем Азатович Ямал 1  
38 Горинов Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
39 Горшунов Алексей Спортинг 1  
40 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
41 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 1  
42 Давыдов Александр Андреевич Россар 1  
43 Домрачев Филипп София 1  
44 Дэлиу Андрей МаслоMART 1  
45 Зайцев Александр ТННЦ-2 1  
46 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич Деловой Мир 1  
47 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 1  
48 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
49 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 1  
50 Клоян Рачия Саакович Арарат 1  
51 Козлов Павел Валерьевич Сибирский легион 1  
52 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 1  
53 Корнеев Илья ТВВИКУ 1  
54 Корниенко Святослав Александрович ТННЦ 1  
55 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 1  
56 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
57 Кулиев Анар Нусратович Ямал 1  
58 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1  
59 Кутищев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 1  
60 Ларионов Павел Газпромбанк 1  
61 Лебедев Илья Ямал 1  
62 Машков Валерий Васильевич Спарта 1  
63 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович Дюжина 1  
64 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
65 Насибулин Ильфат Элитспорт 1  
66 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 1  
67 Носырев Дмитрий Александрович Смарт-Т 1  
68 Османов Максим Расимович Теплогид 1  
69 Останин Андрей Ямал 1  
70 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 1  
71 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 1  
72 Палкин Булат Зиннурович Бизнес-класс 1  
73 Пара Андрей Васильевич Газпромбанк 1  
74 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 1  
75 Пытько Дмитрий Вектор 1  
76 Разумков Евгений Александрович Спортинг 1  
77 Рахимов Марат ТННЦ 1  
78 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Дюжина 1  
79 Романов Яков Кадетское училище 1  
80 Рубцов Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
81 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 1  
82 Рязанов Павел Петрович Спорт Мода 1  
83 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 1  
84 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ-2 1  
85 Слободян Игорь Валерьевич АНЛИМ 1  
86 Совзиев Халид Физулиевич АН Сова 1  
87 Солодков Дмитрий Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1  
88 Суханов Кирилл Витальевич МФК Тюмень Д 1  
89 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 1  
90 Флорев Тодор Димитров Дюжина 1  
91 Фугаев Александр Андреевич МаслоMART 1  
92 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Евросиб-трейд 1  
93 Хусаинов Ильдар Борисович Этажи 1  
94 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Спорт Мода 1  
95 Шахов Сергей Бизнес-класс 1  
96 Шишков Иван Викторович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
97 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович София 1