Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Кургинян Рудольф Спарта 31
2 Могилин Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 25
3 Терновский Ян Ямал 25 (1)
4 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 25
5 Уваров Дмитрий УГМК-Сталь 24 (1)
6 Коробейников Александр Александрович Проэволюшн 23 (1)
7 Горшунов Алексей Спортинг 20
8 Каримбаев Сарвар Бизнес-класс 20
9 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 20
10 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 19
11 Мамаев Сергей НИПИГАЗ 19
12 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Антипинский НПЗ 18 (1)
13 Шкатов Дмитрий Ямал 18 (1)
14 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 17
15 Старостенко Дмитрий Северстройпроект 17
16 Ряскин Сергей НИПИГАЗ 16
17 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 15
18 Кривенцов Дмитрий СК Союз 15
19 Кайгородов Алексей УГМК-Сталь 14
20 Копылов Роман Владимирович Северстройпроект 14
21 Григорян Арсен Спарта 13
22 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 13
23 Абдулин Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 12
24 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич СК Союз 12
25 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 12
26 Маргиев Георгий Спарта 12
27 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Нефтемаш 12
28 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Нефтемаш 11
29 Зарва Дмитрий УГМК-Сталь 11
30 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ-2 11
31 Паршуков Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ 11
32 Фокин Александр Александрович Нефтемаш 11
33 Артемьев Евгений Северстройпроект 10
34 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Нефтемаш 10
35 Великородных Антон Михайлович АН Сова 10
36 Геворгян Артем Азатович Ямал 10
37 Журавлев Дмитрий УГМК-Сталь 10
38 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 10
39 Мауль Евгений Альбертович Бизнес-класс 10
40 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 10
41 Парфений Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 10
42 Репин Алексей Нефтемаш 10
43 Егоян Егор Арарат 9
44 Железнов Антон СК Союз 9
45 Каменев Валерий Анатольевич Спортинг 9
46 Кореневский Иван Нефтемаш 9
47 Марышкин Александр Александрович НИПИГАЗ 9
48 Павлуткин Илья ТННЦ-2 9 (1)
49 Саносян Артюш Арарат 9
50 Фадиенко Юрий Андреевич УГМК-Сталь 9
51 Дмитриев Вячеслав Андреевич СК Союз 8
52 Думанов Константин НИПИГАЗ 8
53 Кулиев Анар Нусратович Ямал 8
54 Лазян Виген Арарат 8
55 Погосян Арсен Арарат 8
56 Сидоров Владислав Олегович АН Сова 8
57 Токач Никита Петрович Спортинг 8
58 Федоров Захар Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 8
59 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Арарат 7
60 Блбулян Арсен Арарат 7
61 Глухих Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 7
62 Каримбаев Сурожбек Бизнес-класс 7
63 Кожемяченко Никита Нефтемаш 7
64 Кучма Виталий Николаевич ТННЦ-2 7
65 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 7
66 Штуккерт Александр АН Сова 7
67 Гуляев Кирилл СК Союз 6
68 Еноктаев Вячеслав НИПИГАЗ 6
69 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Спарта 6
70 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 6
71 Нерсисян Нарек Арарат 6
72 Сидоров .Никита Евгеньевич Спортинг 6
73 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект 5
74 Голынский Илья Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 5 (1)
75 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 5
76 Задорожный Дмитрий Игоревич Ямал 5
77 Кондрюков Константин Спортинг 5
78 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект 5
79 Костылев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 5
80 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович СК Союз 5
81 Налбандян Тигран Арарат 5
82 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ-2 5
83 Парфенов Николай Андреевич Проэволюшн 5
84 Пронин Артем Юрьевич Проэволюшн 5
85 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ-2 5
86 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 5
87 Сюндюков Артур Наильевич Нефтемаш 5
88 Трофимов Александр Владимирович АН Сова 5
89 Шолохов Сергей Александрович АН Сова 5
90 Агеев Михаил Николаевич Проэволюшн 4
91 Беляев Никита Сергеевич Проэволюшн 4
92 Губин Александр Евгеньевич АН Сова 4
93 Егоян Ерванд Арарат 4
94 Ердяков Михаил Алексеевич Спортинг 4
95 Зыков Денис Антипинский НПЗ 4
96 Зырянов Артем Валерьевич Северстройпроект 4
97 Карев Александр Спортинг 4
98 Кислуха Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 4
99 Леонтьев Константин Бизнес-класс 4
100 Лукьяненко Дмитрий Ярославович Северстройпроект 4
101 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ-2 4
102 Скворцов Андрей Спарта 4 (1)
103 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович СК Союз 4
104 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ-2 3
105 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 3
106 Бедрило Артем Михайлович Проэволюшн 3
107 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект 3
108 Верхотуров Иван Андреевич Спарта 3
109 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 3
110 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Ямал 3
111 Кох Никита Ямал 3
112 Кутищев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 3
113 Маликов Сейдин УГМК-Сталь 3
114 Марин Иван Федорович НИПИГАЗ 3
115 Мешков Станислав НИПИГАЗ 3
116 Москвин Артем Сергеевич Нефтемаш 3
117 Недоспасов Станислав Северстройпроект 3
118 Палкин Булат Зиннурович Бизнес-класс 3
119 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич СК Союз 3
120 Разумков Евгений Александрович Спортинг 3 (2)
121 Ровкин Павел НИПИГАЗ 3
122 Тамазян Арарат Арарат 3 (1)
123 Тесля Илья Александрович АН Сова 3
124 Фатыков Руслан Ильнурович Проэволюшн 3
125 Шахов Сергей Бизнес-класс 3
126 Шулепов Александр Бизнес-класс 3
127 Щавлев Владимир Александрович УГМК-Сталь 3
128 Богатов Артем Бизнес-класс 2
129 Бородин Никита Николаевич Нефтемаш 2
130 Галимжанов Даниил Рашитович Проэволюшн 2
131 Ганихин Александр Бизнес-класс 2
132 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич СК Союз 2
133 Гюрджоян Нарек Арарат 2
134 Дьячков Иван Александрович ТННЦ-2 2
135 Зайцев Алексей Иванович ТННЦ-2 2
136 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Бизнес-класс 2
137 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 2
138 Калашников Антон Сергеевич Бизнес-класс 2 (1)
139 Кардаков Антон НИПИГАЗ 2
140 Козлов Иван Михайлович Проэволюшн 2
141 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Ямал 2
142 Моторин Никита Северстройпроект 2
143 Петряев Дмитрий Сергеевич Спортинг 2
144 Сагдеев Шамиль Идеалович НИПИГАЗ 2
145 Сильвестров Сергей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 2
146 Сюндюков Олег Наильевич Нефтемаш 2
147 Шпиев Александр Александрович УГМК-Сталь 2
148 Яруков Марат Хабилович Бизнес-класс 2
149 Акобян Гамлет Мхитарович УГМК-Сталь 1
150 Акобян Тарон УГМК-Сталь 1
151 Атажанов Ботирхон Бахтиярович Арарат 1
152 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 1
153 Башмаков Петр Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1
154 Бумагин Роман ТННЦ-2 1
155 Воробьев Дмитрий Спортинг 1
156 Гафиятуллин Артур Айратович ТННЦ-2 1
157 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич Северстройпроект 1
158 Гусев Павел Сергеевич Спарта 1
159 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
160 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн 1
161 Иванченко Олег СК Союз 1
162 Кабанов Игорь Сергеевич СК Союз 1
163 Кобзаренко Юрий Андреевич УГМК-Сталь 1
164 Колосов Роман Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1
165 Лобанов Денис Ямал 1
166 Машков Валерий Васильевич Спарта 1
167 Назиров Руслан Бизнес-класс 1
168 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Северстройпроект 1
169 Пензев Дмитрий Васильевич Спарта 1
170 Пивсаев Алексей Юрьевич АН Сова 1
171 Саакян Мамикон Арарат 1
172 Савин Владимир Николаевич СК Союз 1
173 Самар Алексей Алексндрович Антипинский НПЗ 1
174 Самойлов Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 1
175 Сероев Алексей Спортинг 1
176 Сизько Андрей Викторович Северстройпроект 1
177 Ткаченко Константин Антипинский НПЗ 1
178 Фоминцев Даниил Юрьевич Проэволюшн 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Зайцев Алексей Иванович ТННЦ-2 7  
2 Григорян Арсен Спарта 6  
3 Гюрджоян Нарек Арарат 6  
4 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ-2 6  
5 Шахов Сергей Бизнес-класс 6  
6 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 5  
7 Горшунов Алексей Спортинг 3   1
8 Думанов Константин НИПИГАЗ 5  
9 Егоян Егор Арарат 5  
10 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 5  
11 Кулиев Анар Нусратович Ямал 5  
12 Нерсисян Нарек Арарат 3   1
13 Щавлев Владимир Александрович УГМК-Сталь 5  
14 Артемьев Евгений Северстройпроект 4  
15 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 4  
16 Егоян Ерванд Арарат 4  
17 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 4  
18 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 4  
19 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Спарта 4  
20 Каримбаев Сарвар Бизнес-класс 4  
21 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 2   1
22 Мешков Станислав НИПИГАЗ 4  
23 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович СК Союз 4  
24 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ-2 2
25 Репин Алексей Нефтемаш 4  
26 Тихомиров Владимир Спортинг 2   1
27 Уваров Дмитрий УГМК-Сталь 4  
28 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 4  
29 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ-2 3  
30 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Арарат 1   1
31 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект 1   1
32 Великородных Антон Михайлович АН Сова 3  
33 Геворгян Артем Азатович Ямал 3  
34 Каменев Валерий Анатольевич Спортинг 3  
35 Кондрюков Константин Спортинг 3  
36 Кореневский Иван Нефтемаш 3  
37 Кургинян Рудольф Спарта 1   1
38 Лазян Виген Арарат 1   1
39 Мауль Евгений Альбертович Бизнес-класс 3  
40 Паршуков Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ 3  
41 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 3  
42 Разумков Евгений Александрович Спортинг 3  
43 Самар Алексей Алексндрович Антипинский НПЗ 3  
44 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 1   1
45 Старостенко Дмитрий Северстройпроект 3  
46 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Нефтемаш 3  
47 Фоминцев Даниил Юрьевич Проэволюшн 3  
48 Яруков Марат Хабилович Бизнес-класс 3  
49 Атажанов Ботирхон Бахтиярович Арарат 2  
50 Баженов Дмитрий Бизнес-класс 2  
51 Ганихин Александр Бизнес-класс 2  
52 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Антипинский НПЗ 2  
53 Григорян Артур Айрапетович УГМК-Сталь 2  
54 Дмитриев Вячеслав Андреевич СК Союз 2  
55 Железнов Антон СК Союз 2  
56 Иванов Александр Ямал 1
57 Кабанов Игорь Сергеевич СК Союз 2  
58 Карев Александр Спортинг 2  
59 Каримбаев Сурожбек Бизнес-класс 2  
60 Костылев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 2  
61 Лобанов Денис Ямал 2  
62 Лукьяненко Дмитрий Ярославович Северстройпроект 2  
63 Маликов Сейдин УГМК-Сталь 2  
64 Маргиев Георгий Спарта 2  
65 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 2  
66 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 2  
67 Новрузов Эльчин НИПИГАЗ 2  
68 Погосян Арсен Арарат 2  
69 Пронин Артем Юрьевич Проэволюшн 2  
70 Савин Владимир Николаевич СК Союз 2  
71 Саносян Артюш Арарат 2  
72 Сафаров Евгений Михайлович Северстройпроект 2  
73 Селифанов Александр Сергеевич УГМК-Сталь 2  
74 Сидоров Владислав Олегович АН Сова 2  
75 Скворцов Андрей Спарта 2  
76 Совзиев Халид Физулиевич АН Сова 2  
77 Терновский Ян Ямал 2  
78 Тесля Илья Александрович АН Сова 1
79 Фадиенко Юрий Андреевич УГМК-Сталь 1
80 Агекян Альберт Арарат 1  
81 Алиев Тельман Зохрабович Нефтемаш 1  
82 Башкиров Роман Ямал 1  
83 Блбулян Арсен Арарат 1  
84 Богатов Артем Бизнес-класс 1  
85 Бортников Максим НИПИГАЗ 1  
86 Галимжанов Даниил Рашитович Проэволюшн 1  
87 Глухих Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 1  
88 Голынский Илья Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
89 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 1  
90 Губин Александр Евгеньевич АН Сова 1  
91 Гуляев Кирилл СК Союз 1  
92 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Нефтемаш 1  
93 Егоров Сергей Сергеевич Ямал 1  
94 Журавлев Дмитрий УГМК-Сталь 1  
95 Задорожный Дмитрий Игоревич Ямал 1  
96 Зайцев Александр ТННЦ-2 1  
97 Зарва Дмитрий УГМК-Сталь 1  
98 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич СК Союз 1  
99 Зырянов Артем Валерьевич Северстройпроект 1  
100 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Бизнес-класс 1  
101 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 1  
102 Кайгородов Алексей УГМК-Сталь 1  
103 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
104 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ-2 1  
105 Козлов Иван Михайлович Проэволюшн 1  
106 Коробейников Александр Александрович Проэволюшн 1  
107 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект 1  
108 Кривенцов Дмитрий СК Союз 1  
109 Кутищев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 1  
110 Кучма Виталий Николаевич ТННЦ-2 1  
111 Леонтьев Константин Бизнес-класс 1  
112 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 1  
113 Марин Иван Федорович НИПИГАЗ 1  
114 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ-2 1  
115 Налбандян Тигран Арарат 1  
116 Недоспасов Станислав Северстройпроект 1  
117 Нерсисян Наири Арарат 1  
118 Останин Андрей Ямал 1  
119 Островский Валерий Антипинский НПЗ 1  
120 Павлуткин Илья ТННЦ-2 1  
121 Парфений Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
122 Пензев Дмитрий Васильевич Спарта 1  
123 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 1  
124 Саакян Мамикон Арарат 1  
125 Самойлов Дмитрий НИПИГАЗ 1  
126 Сероев Алексей Спортинг 1  
127 Скорняков Алексей Ямал 1  
128 Сюндюков Олег Наильевич Нефтемаш 1  
129 Тамазян Арарат Арарат 1  
130 Фокин Александр Александрович Нефтемаш 1  
131 Халиуллин Алексей Авхадович АН Сова 1  
132 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович СК Союз 1  
133 Худяков Игорь Эдуардович Антипинский НПЗ 1  
134 Шулепов Александр Бизнес-класс 1