Расписание матчей. 2019-20. 3 лига
1 Тур
26 октября 2019 | 19:00 | АН СОВА | 7:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком |
20:00 | Проэволюшн | 1:2 | Спарта | Партиком | |
29 октября 2019 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 1:2 | Проэволюшн | Прибой |
31 октября 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 5:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
1 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Нефтемаш | 5:3 | Спортинг | Партиком |
2 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Б-К Ярково | 2:10 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
20:00 | Северстройпроект | 5:2 | СК Союз | Партиком |
2 Тур
3 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Арарат | 2:6 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
20:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 5:3 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный | |
4 ноября 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 2:0 | Спарта | Тараскуль |
5 ноября 2019 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 7:2 | СК Союз | Прибой |
7 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | Проэволюшн | 5:4 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
8 ноября 2019 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:3 | Ямал | Прибой |
9 ноября 2019 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 1:4 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
3 Тур
9 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Арарат | 4:10 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
20:00 | Северстройпроект | 8:4 | Б-К Ярково | Партиком | |
11 ноября 2019 | 20:00 | Ямал | 3:3 | АН СОВА | Прибой |
22:00 | Спортинг | 5:0 | Спарта | Партиком | |
12 ноября 2019 | 20:00 | Б-К Ярково | 2:5 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
13 ноября 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 1:4 | СК Союз | Тараскуль |
14 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 4:2 | Арарат | Прибой |
4 Тур
15 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Спортинг | 2:6 | Проэволюшн | Партиком |
16 ноября 2019 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 0:0 | СК Союз | Центральный |
19:00 | УМК-Сталь | 8:5 | Б-К Ярково | Партиком | |
20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:2 | Северстройпроект | Партиком | |
17 ноября 2019 | 23:00 | Спарта | 0:9 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
19 ноября 2019 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:3 | УМК-Сталь | Прибой |
20 ноября 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 5:3 | Проэволюшн | Тараскуль |
5 Тур
21 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 2:2 | Северстройпроект | Прибой |
22 ноября 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 4:4 | ТННЦ-2 | Прибой |
21:00 | Спортинг | 4:6 | Б-К Ярково | Партиком | |
23 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | СК Союз | 8:1 | Арарат | Партиком |
20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 3:7 | АН СОВА | Партиком | |
24 ноября 2019 | 23:00 | Спарта | 3:6 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
25 ноября 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 5:6 | Проэволюшн | Прибой |
6 Тур
26 ноября 2019 | 20:00 | Северстройпроект | 0:0 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
27 ноября 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 3:2 | АН СОВА | Тараскуль |
28 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 1:1 | Спортинг | Прибой |
29 ноября 2019 | 20:10 | УМК-Сталь | 1:10 | Ямал | Прибой |
30 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 2:9 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Центральный |
19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:1 | СК Союз | Партиком | |
20:00 | Северстройпроект | 4:5 | Спарта | Партиком |
7 Тур
1 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Б-К Ярково | 1:2 | Арарат | Партиком |
3 декабря 2019 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 6:3 | Спарта | Прибой |
4 декабря 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 4:1 | Арарат | Тараскуль |
23:00 | Б-К Ярково | 1:3 | Проэволюшн | Партиком | |
5 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 1:0 | АН СОВА | Прибой |
7 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | СК Союз | 5:3 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 2:7 | Проэволюшн | Партиком |
8 Тур
7 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Спарта | 3:4 | Арарат | Партиком |
9 декабря 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 4:4 | Б-К Ярково | Прибой |
20:30 | Нефтемаш | 8:2 | Антипинский НПЗ | Тараскуль | |
20:30 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Строймаш | |
22:00 | Спортинг | 2:0 | Северстройпроект | Партиком | |
12 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | УМК-Сталь | 6:6 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
13 декабря 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 10:4 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
9 Тур
14 декабря 2019 | 17:00 | Арарат | 2:7 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком |
19:00 | СК Союз | 3:1 | Проэволюшн | Партиком | |
20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:11 | Спарта | Партиком | |
15 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Б-К Ярково | 2:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
16 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 4:2 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
17 декабря 2019 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:3 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
18 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Проэволюшн | 1:3 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
10 Тур
19 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:5 | Б-К Ярково | Прибой |
20 декабря 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 4:4 | Арарат | Прибой |
21 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 4:5 | Б-К Ярково | Центральный |
19:00 | Проэволюшн | 2:1 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком | |
20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:4 | Спортинг | Партиком | |
22 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Спарта | 2:2 | СК Союз | Партиком |
23 декабря 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 5:2 | Северстройпроект | Прибой |
11 Тур
23 декабря 2019 | 20:30 | НИПИГАЗ | 4:1 | АН СОВА | Строймаш |
22:00 | Спортинг | 4:0 | Арарат | Партиком | |
25 декабря 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 2:4 | УМК-Сталь | Тараскуль |
26 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 9:7 | Спарта | Прибой |
27 декабря 2019 | 20:10 | Ямал | 3:4 | СК Союз | Прибой |
28 декабря 2019 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:6 | Спортинг | Центральный |
12 Тур
29 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Спарта | 1:3 | Б-К Ярково | Партиком |
9 января 2020 | 22:00 | СК Союз | 4:4 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
10 января 2020 | 20:10 | Ямал | 3:5 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
11 января 2020 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 2:9 | Проэволюшн | Центральный |
19:00 | Северстройпроект | 11:1 | Арарат | Партиком | |
20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:6 | АН СОВА | Партиком | |
23:00 | Б-К Ярково | 3:3 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
13 Тур
12 января 2020 | 23:00 | Спарта | 9:7 | Ямал | Партиком |
14 января 2020 | 20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:1 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
21:00 | Б-К Ярково | 1:4 | СК Союз | Партиком | |
16 января 2020 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 7:10 | Нефтемаш | Прибой |
17 января 2020 | 20:10 | Ямал | 0:7 | Спортинг | Прибой |
21:00 | АН СОВА | 12:5 | Арарат | Партиком | |
18 января 2020 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 6:8 | Спарта | Центральный |
14 Тур
18 января 2020 | 19:00 | Северстройпроект | 3:3 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
20:00 | Проэволюшн | 2:2 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
21 января 2020 | 22:00 | Проэволюшн | 3:3 | Арарат | Партиком |
23 января 2020 | 21:00 | Спортинг | 4:3 | СК Союз | Партиком |
24 января 2020 | 20:10 | Ямал | 10:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
25 января 2020 | 19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 7:3 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 8:5 | Спарта | Партиком |
15 Тур
25 января 2020 | 22:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:5 | Арарат | Партиком |
23:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:5 | Северстройпроект | Партиком | |
27 января 2020 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 3:1 | ТННЦ-2 | Здоровье |
28 января 2020 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 4:3 | Спортинг | Прибой |
30 января 2020 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:5 | Проэволюшн | Прибой |
31 января 2020 | 20:10 | Ямал | 4:6 | Нефтемаш | Прибой |
21:00 | Спортинг | 3:2 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
16 Тур
1 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | Северстройпроект | 5:1 | ТННЦ-2 | Центральный |
19:00 | Арарат | 5:8 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 3:2 | СК Союз | Партиком | |
2 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Спарта | 1:4 | Проэволюшн | Партиком |
4 февраля 2020 | 20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 5:0 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
5 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | СК Союз | 6:1 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком |
6 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 4:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
17 Тур
7 февраля 2020 | 20:10 | АН СОВА | 1:1 | Ямал | Прибой |
21:00 | Спортинг | 6:0 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком | |
8 февраля 2020 | 17:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 6:7 | Спарта | Партиком |
19:00 | Арарат | 2:7 | СК Союз | Партиком | |
20:00 | Проэволюшн | 2:2 | Нефтемаш | Партиком | |
9 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | АН СОВА | 2:3 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
11 февраля 2020 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 9:6 | Арарат | Прибой |
18 Тур
13 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:3 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
14 февраля 2020 | 20:10 | Ямал | 4:3 | Спарта | Прибой |
21:00 | Спортинг | 5:2 | Нефтемаш | Партиком | |
15 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 2:2 | АН СОВА | Центральный |
19:00 | УМК-Сталь | 5:4 | Арарат | Партиком | |
20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 8:1 | Б-К Ярково | Партиком | |
17 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Проэволюшн | 2:1 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
19 Тур
17 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 3:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Партиком |
20 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Северстройпроект | 6:4 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
21 февраля 2020 | 20:10 | Ямал | 1:6 | УМК-Сталь | Прибой |
22 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | Арарат | 5:10 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 5:2 | Нефтемаш | Партиком | |
23 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Спарта | 1:9 | Спортинг | Партиком |
25 февраля 2020 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 9:2 | Б-К Ярково | Прибой |
20 Тур
27 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:4 | УМК-Сталь | Прибой |
28 февраля 2020 | 20:10 | Б-К Ярково | 4:1 | Ямал | Прибой |
21:00 | Арарат | 3:8 | Спортинг | Партиком | |
29 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 0:3 | Нефтемаш | Центральный |
19:00 | Проэволюшн | 2:4 | СК Союз | Партиком | |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 5:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
23:00 | Спарта | 3:1 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
21 Тур
2 марта 2020 | 22:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:4 | Спортинг | Партиком |
3 марта 2020 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 1:3 | Северстройпроект | Прибой |
4 марта 2020 | 20:30 | Нефтемаш | 8:2 | Б-К Ярково | Тараскуль |
5 марта 2020 | 22:00 | АН СОВА | 3:1 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
7 марта 2020 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:3 | Ямал | Центральный |
9 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 5:0 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
11 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Проэволюшн | 4:2 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
22 Тур
12 марта 2020 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:7 | СК Союз | Прибой |
13 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Спортинг | 6:1 | Ямал | Партиком |
14 марта 2020 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:4 | НИПИГАЗ | Центральный |
19:00 | СК Союз | 1:2 | Северстройпроект | Партиком | |
20:00 | Арарат | 4:5 | Нефтемаш | Партиком | |
22:00 | Б-К Ярково | 8:7 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком | |
15 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Спарта | 6:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Партиком |
23 Тур
15 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Б-К Ярково | 0:6 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
16 марта 2020 | 20:00 | Ямал | 1:5 | СК Союз | Прибой |
21:00 | Арарат | 3:14 | АН СОВА | Партиком | |
22:00 | Проэволюшн | 1:6 | Спортинг | Партиком | |
17 марта 2020 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:0 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
18 сентября 2020 | 20:00 | Северстройпроект | 5:7 | АН СОВА | не выбран |
21:00 | Проэволюшн | 5:1 | ТННЦ-2 | не выбран |
24 Тур
22 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:4 | Проэволюшн | ГТО |
25 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | АН СОВА | 6:1 | НИПИГАЗ | ГТО |
26 сентября 2020 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:7 | Северстройпроект | Центральный |
27 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 11:2 | Арарат | ГТО |
29 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | Арарат | 2:12 | Проэволюшн | ГТО |
4 октября 2020 | 19:00 | Северстройпроект | 3:6 | Антипинский НПЗ | ГТО |
21:00 | АН СОВА | 2:6 | Спортинг | Центральный |
25 Тур
5 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Арарат | 5:0 | Спарта | не выбран |
00:00 | СК Союз | 0:5 | АН СОВА | не выбран | |
6 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Арарат | 5:0 | Ямал | не выбран |
00:00 | АН СОВА | 5:0 | УМК-Сталь | не выбран | |
7 октября 2020 | 00:00 | АН СОВА | 5:0 | Б-К Ярково | не выбран |
8 октября 2020 | 22:00 | Арарат | 2:11 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
9 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Арарат | 5:0 | Б-К Ярково | не выбран |
26 Тур
10 октября 2020 | 00:00 | УМК-Сталь | 0:5 | Проэволюшн | не выбран |
00:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 5:0 | Ямал | не выбран | |
12 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Проэволюшн | 5:0 | Ямал | не выбран |
00:00 | УМК-Сталь | 0:5 | Антипинский НПЗ | не выбран | |
13 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Проэволюшн | 5:0 | Б-К Ярково | не выбран |
00:00 | УМК-Сталь | 0:5 | Северстройпроект | не выбран | |
00:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 5:0 | ТННЦ-2 | не выбран | |
14 октября 2020 | 00:00 | СК Союз | 0:5 | Антипинский НПЗ | не выбран |
27 Тур
11 октября 2020 | 14:00 | Северстройпроект | 4:2 | Спортинг | Центральный |
21:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:1 | Нефтемаш | Центральный | |
14 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Северстройпроект | 5:0 | Ямал | не выбран |
16 октября 2020 | 22:00 | Северстройпроект | 3:3 | Проэволюшн | ГТО |
23:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:6 | Нефтемаш | ГТО | |
18 октября 2020 | 14:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | стадион не указан |
16:00 | Северстройпроект | 6:2 | Нефтемаш | стадион не указан |
28 Тур
1 октября 2020 | 00:00 | СК Союз | 0:5 | Спортинг | не выбран |
00:00 | Спарта | 0:5 | Нефтемаш | не выбран | |
00:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:0 | Ямал | не выбран | |
2 октября 2020 | 00:00 | Б-К Ярково | 0:5 | Спортинг | не выбран |
00:00 | СК Союз | 0:5 | Нефтемаш | не выбран | |
00:00 | Спарта | 0:5 | НИПИГАЗ | не выбран | |
00:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 5:0 | Ямал | не выбран | |
3 октября 2020 | 00:00 | УМК-Сталь | 0:5 | Нефтемаш | не выбран |
00:00 | СК Союз | 0:5 | НИПИГАЗ | не выбран | |
00:00 | Б-К Ярково | 0:5 | ЛУКОЙЛ | не выбран | |
13 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Нефтемаш | 2:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | стадион не указан |
15 октября 2020 | 00:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 5:0 | ТННЦ-2 | не выбран |
17 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Спортинг | 6:7 | НИПИГАЗ | ГТО |