Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 6 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 17
2 Сафаров Айдар Хафизович Хиляль 11
3 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 11
4 Чеботин Евгений Адвокатская палата 10
5 Лашта Михаил Евросиб-трейд 9
6 Сафаров Айрат Хафизович Хиляль 8
7 Алешин Александр Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 7
8 Гизов Александр Заурович Мелчестер 7
9 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 7
10 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 7
11 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович Хиляль 7
12 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 6
13 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Адвокатская палата 6 (1)
14 Калашников Александр Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 6 (1)
15 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Парма 6
16 Тильмухаметов Роберт Евросиб-трейд 6
17 Фатеев Антон Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 6
18 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Евросиб-трейд 6
19 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 5
20 Глушанков Илья Витальевич МФК Кулаково 5
21 Голубев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 5
22 Захаров Иван Олегович Энергосоюз 5
23 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 5
24 Ковшаров Герман Евросиб-трейд 5
25 Плаксин Артем Алексеевич Парма 5
26 Пуронен Константин Владимирович МФК Кулаково 5
27 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович Тюменские Моторостроители 5
28 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 5
29 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 5
30 Тюлюмень Петр Харлампиевич Парма 5
31 Аншаков Максим Юрьевич Энергосоюз 4
32 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 4
33 Белов Павел ФПК 4
34 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 4
35 Исаев Егор Викторович Парма 4
36 Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Мелчестер 4
37 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 4
38 Пивоваров Владислав Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 4
39 Трофимов Павел Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 4
40 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович Исеть-молоко 4
41 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 3
42 Ахмед Дениз Селями Хиляль 3
43 Букин Никита Максимович Евросиб-трейд 3
44 Валенчук Артем Владимирович Мелчестер 3
45 Гоманько Сергей Фабрика Жалюзи 3
46 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Синергия 3
47 Димухаметов Руслан Динарович Хиляль 3
48 Калашников Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 3
49 Лебедев Игорь Владимирович Энергосоюз 3
50 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович Ахиллес 3
51 Плюснин Максим Следственное управление 3
52 Попов Андрей Следственное управление 3
53 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 3
54 Прохоров Евгений Исеть-молоко 3
55 Рахмангулов Даниил Даниярович МФК Кулаково 3
56 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Парма 3
57 Спирлиев Эдуард Владимирович ИЛИОС 3
58 Суюшев Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 3
59 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Исеть-молоко 3
60 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 3
61 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 2
62 Берген Игорь Сергеевич Хиляль 2
63 Брежнев Иван Игоревич Парма 2
64 Важенин Илья Сергеевич Суходолье-2 2
65 Винкевич Александр Николаевич Фабрика Жалюзи 2
66 Гагарин Артем Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 2
67 Гаянов Саид Саидмуродович Суходолье-2 2
68 Голубев Константин Николаевич Ахиллес 2
69 Евдокимов Максим Ахиллес 2
70 Зубреков Александр Эдуардович Энергосоюз 2
71 Клячкин Виктор Давидович Исеть-молоко 2
72 Кудрявцев Герман Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 2
73 Курочкин Илья Олегович Мелчестер 2
74 Лазарев Денис Андреевич Суходолье-2 2
75 Леонюк Георгий Михайлович Ахиллес 2
76 Летунов Виктор Артемович Исеть-молоко 2
77 Лукин Иван Суходолье-2 2
78 Малышев Евгений Геннадьевич Энергосоюз 2
79 Машаров Денис Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 2
80 Никифоров Марат ФПК 2
81 Ниязов Эрик Тимурович Евросиб-трейд 2
82 Пермяков Денис Владимирович ФПК 2
83 Савкин Андрей Станиславович Суходолье-2 2
84 Семин Радислав Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
85 Сунгатулин Фанис Рамаевич Парма 2
86 Сухоруков Роман Следственное управление 2
87 Тоцкий Игорь Кириллович Синергия 2
88 Троицкий Андрей Следственное управление 2
89 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович Исеть-молоко 2
90 Шайхиев Марат Мамарасулович Юнайтед-92 2
91 Ярковых Константин Ахиллес 2
92 Агафонов Николай Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 1
93 Аитов Рустам Евросиб-трейд 1
94 Андронов Александр Витальевич Энергосоюз 1
95 Арефьев Дмитрий Викторович Синергия 1
96 Ахтырский Константин Олегович МФК Кулаково 1
97 Бабаджанян Рафик Адвокатская палата 1
98 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
99 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 1
100 Больных Станислав Владиславович МФК Кулаково 1
101 Ботников Иван Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
102 Бушин Денис Следственное управление 1
103 Гизатуллин Наиль Табрисович Ахиллес 1
104 Григорьев Александр Сергеевич Ахиллес 1
105 Гумеров Радик Суходолье-2 1
106 Дехканов Баходур Джамшедович Ахиллес 1
107 Емельянов Алексей Владимирович Энергосоюз 1
108 Иванов Вячеслав Николаевич ФПК 1
109 Кабиров Вадим Олегович Хиляль 1
110 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1
111 Канафеев Рифат Ринатович Хиляль 1
112 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 1
113 Клевакин Артем Александрович МФК Кулаково 1
114 Корчемкин Александр Сергеевич ФПК 1
115 Кропанев Станислав Мелчестер 1
116 Кушкян Армен Тенгизович ИЛИОС 1
117 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 1
118 Лихнович Максим Олегович Парма 1
119 Лукьянов Василий Александрович Синергия 1
120 Машаров Юрий Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
121 Меньшиков Артем Владимирович Ахиллес 1
122 Мингазов Максим Раильевич Юнайтед-92 1
123 Млюков Тимур Гурмангалиевич Хиляль 1
124 Мухайлов Рустам Следственное управление 1
125 Мухамадеев Евгений Рифхатович Синергия 1
126 Назыров Ильяс Ильтусович Адвокатская палата 1
127 Низометдинов Руслан Юнусович Ахиллес 1
128 Николаев Дмитрий Николаевич Юнайтед-92 1
129 Новиков Всеволод Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 1
130 Онучин Евгений Дмитриевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
131 Павлюченков Денис Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 1
132 Папка Павел Андреевич ИЛИОС 1
133 Пелымский Александр Павлович Парма 1
134 Пиджаков Павел Суходолье-2 1
135 Погорелов Алексей Игоревич Фабрика Жалюзи 1
136 Приступа Данила Александрович Суходолье-2 1
137 Соснин Николай Николаевич Мелчестер 1
138 Токменин Павел Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 1
139 Тюрин Денис Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 1
140 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич Синергия 1
141 Халитулин Руслан Маратович Парма 1
142 Хапилин Иван Анатольевич Синергия 1
143 Чебаков Дамир Анварович Хиляль 1
144 Черепанов Егор Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 1
145 Чернов Дмитрий Валерьевич Адвокатская палата 1
146 Шергин Максим Алексеевич Энергосоюз 1
147 Шипилов Никита Андреевич МФК Кулаково 1
148 Яворский Данил Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 6 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 3  
2 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
3 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 1
4 Дехканов Баходур Джамшедович Ахиллес 2  
5 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 2  
6 Рубцов Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1
7 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко 1
8 Алешин Александр Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
9 Арефьев Дмитрий Викторович Синергия 1  
10 Асланян Дмитрий Следственное управление 1  
11 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 1  
12 Давыдов Евгений Александрович Евросиб-трейд 1  
13 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Синергия 1  
14 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 1  
15 Каримов Рустам Ринатович Синергия 1  
16 Климов Александр Евгеньевич Ахиллес 1  
17 Ковшаров Герман Евросиб-трейд 1  
18 Козлов Максим Михайлович Синергия 1  
19 Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
20 Лихнович Максим Олегович Парма 1  
21 Назыров Ильяс Ильтусович Адвокатская палата 1  
22 Онучин Евгений Дмитриевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
23 Пелымский Александр Павлович Парма 1  
24 Плаксин Артем Алексеевич Парма 1  
25 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 1  
26 Рахмангулов Даниил Даниярович МФК Кулаково 1  
27 Речкин Артем Следственное управление 1  
28 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 1  
29 Суюшев Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 1  
30 Тюлюмень Петр Харлампиевич Парма 1  
31 Чертищев Никита Алексеевич ИЛИОС 1  
32 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1