Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 6 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 35
2 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Парма 29
3 Никифоров Марат ФПК 28
4 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 28
5 Гизов Александр Заурович Мелчестер 27
6 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Адвокатская палата 26 (2)
7 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 23
8 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович Исеть-молоко 22
9 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 20
10 Плюснин Максим Следственное управление 20
11 Сафаров Айдар Хафизович Хиляль 20
12 Ахмед Дениз Селями Хиляль 18
13 Глушанков Илья Витальевич МФК Кулаково 18
14 Калашников Александр Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 18 (1)
15 Суюшев Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 18
16 Тильмухаметов Роберт Евросиб-трейд 18
17 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 17
18 Алешин Александр Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 16
19 Белов Павел ФПК 16
20 Гоманько Сергей Фабрика Жалюзи 16
21 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 16
22 Лебакин Сергей Сергеевич ИЛИОС 15
23 Агафонов Николай Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 14
24 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 14
25 Сафаров Айрат Хафизович Хиляль 13
26 Голубев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 12
27 Лашта Михаил Евросиб-трейд 12
28 Плаксин Артем Алексеевич Парма 12
29 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 12
30 Турдиалиев Муроджон Мухторжонович Выбираю футбол 12
31 Фатеев Антон Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 12
32 Шайхиев Марат Мамарасулович Юнайтед-92 12
33 Арутюнян Оганес Керенович Выбираю футбол 11
34 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 11
35 Коротаев Виталий Андреевич ФПК 11
36 Речкин Артем Следственное управление 11
37 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Парма 11
38 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Евросиб-трейд 11 (1)
39 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович Хиляль 11
40 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 10
41 Бабаев Фуад Выбираю футбол 10
42 Ботников Иван Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 10
43 Рахмангулов Даниил Даниярович МФК Кулаково 10
44 Соснин Николай Николаевич Мелчестер 10
45 Чеботин Евгений Адвокатская палата 10
46 Ярковых Константин Ахиллес 10
47 Аншаков Максим Юрьевич Энергосоюз 9
48 Арефьев Дмитрий Викторович ИнвестМоторСервис 9
49 Важенин Илья Сергеевич Суходолье-2 9
50 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 9
51 Голубев Константин Николаевич Ахиллес 9
52 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович Ахиллес 9
53 Прохоров Евгений Исеть-молоко 9
54 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович Тюменские Моторостроители 9
55 Больных Станислав Владиславович МФК Кулаково 8
56 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич ИнвестМоторСервис 8
57 Димухаметов Руслан Динарович Хиляль 8
58 Захаров Иван Олегович Энергосоюз 8
59 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 8
60 Исаев Егор Викторович Парма 8
61 Калашников Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 8
62 Ковшаров Герман Евросиб-трейд 8
63 Курочкин Илья Олегович Мелчестер 8
64 Милимбаев Эльдар Фабрика Жалюзи 8
65 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Исеть-молоко 8
66 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 8
67 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 7
68 Бабаджанян Рафик Адвокатская палата 7
69 Машаров Денис Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 7
70 Меньшиков Артем Владимирович Ахиллес 7
71 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко 7
72 Устюгов Александр Сергеевич Выбираю футбол 7
73 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 6
74 Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Мелчестер 6
75 Летунов Виктор Артемович Исеть-молоко 6
76 Малышев Евгений Геннадьевич Энергосоюз 6
77 Мутаев Салих Гусейнович Выбираю футбол 6
78 Пиджаков Павел Суходолье-2 6
79 Попов Андрей Следственное управление 6
80 Пуронен Константин Владимирович МФК Кулаково 6
81 Трофимов Павел Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 6
82 Валенчук Артем Владимирович Мелчестер 5
83 Веретенников Савелий Родионович ИЛИОС 5
84 Галеня Глеб Александрович Суходолье-2 5
85 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович Фабрика Жалюзи 5
86 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 5
87 Леонюк Георгий Михайлович Ахиллес 5
88 Лукин Иван Суходолье-2 5
89 Миначев Данис Азатович Суходолье-2 5
90 Николаев Сергей Андреевич Суходолье-2 5
91 Ниязов Эрик Тимурович Евросиб-трейд 5
92 Онучин Евгений Дмитриевич Фабрика Жалюзи 5
93 Павлюченков Денис Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 5
94 Пивоваров Владислав Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 5
95 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 5
96 Приступа Данила Александрович Суходолье-2 5
97 Спирлиев Эдуард Владимирович ИЛИОС 5
98 Сухоруков Роман Следственное управление 5
99 Токменин Павел Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 5
100 Тоцкий Игорь Кириллович ИнвестМоторСервис 5
101 Тюлюмень Петр Харлампиевич Парма 5
102 Фогель Евгений Викторович Евросиб-трейд 5
103 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович Исеть-молоко 5
104 Шудра Сергей Исеть-молоко 5
105 Атеполихин Вячеслав Ахиллес 4
106 Берген Игорь Сергеевич Хиляль 4
107 Боюр Юрий Владимирович Выбираю футбол 4
108 Брежнев Иван Игоревич Парма 4
109 Букин Никита Максимович Евросиб-трейд 4
110 Гизатуллин Наиль Табрисович Ахиллес 4
111 Иванов Андрей Сергеевич Мелчестер 4
112 Иванов Евгений Николаевич Ахиллес 4
113 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 4
114 Кудрявцев Герман Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 4
115 Лебедев Игорь Владимирович Энергосоюз 4
116 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 4
117 Лихнович Максим Олегович Парма 4
118 Машаров Юрий Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 4
119 Пелипенко Семен Валериевич Исеть-молоко 4
120 Пермяков Денис Владимирович ФПК 4
121 Попов Егор Константинович Энергосоюз 4 (1)
122 Савкин Андрей Станиславович Суходолье-2 4
123 Семин Радислав Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 4
124 Тюрин Денис Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 4
125 Халитулин Руслан Маратович Парма 4 (1)
126 Шахмаев Рамиль Маратович Адвокатская палата 4
127 Абдуллин Руслан Хурматуллович Парма 3
128 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 3
129 Ворохов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ФПК 3
130 Гаянов Саид Саидмуродович Суходолье-2 3
131 Дехканов Баходур Джамшедович Ахиллес 3
132 Зубреков Александр Эдуардович Энергосоюз 3
133 Исаев Руслан Следственное управление 3
134 Клевакин Артем Александрович МФК Кулаково 3
135 Клячкин Виктор Давидович Исеть-молоко 3
136 Корецкий Алексей Фабрика Жалюзи 3
137 Кушкян Армен Тенгизович ИЛИОС 3
138 Мищенко Артемий Федорович ИЛИОС 3
139 Рубцов Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 3
140 Сунгатулин Фанис Рамаевич Парма 3
141 Тимошин Руслан Игоревич ИЛИОС 3
142 Чернов Дмитрий Валерьевич Адвокатская палата 3
143 Швецов Дмитрий Сергеевич Тюменские Моторостроители 3
144 Яворский Данил Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 3
145 Аитов Рустам Евросиб-трейд 2
146 Андронов Александр Витальевич Энергосоюз 2
147 Арбузов Арсений Александрович ИЛИОС 2
148 Артемчук Максим Евгеньевич Мелчестер 2
149 Асланян Дмитрий Следственное управление 2
150 Ахтырский Константин Олегович МФК Кулаково 2
151 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 2
152 Винкевич Александр Николаевич Фабрика Жалюзи 2
153 Гагарин Артем Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 2
154 Евдокимов Максим Ахиллес 2
155 Елизаров Олег Игоревич ИЛИОС 2
156 Емельянов Алексей Владимирович Энергосоюз 2
157 Кабиров Вадим Олегович Хиляль 2
158 Канафеев Рифат Ринатович Хиляль 2
159 Кобзев Максим Евгеньевич Суходолье-2 2
160 Корчемкин Александр Сергеевич ФПК 2
161 Лазарев Денис Андреевич Суходолье-2 2
162 Меньщиков Данил Витальевич Евросиб-трейд 2
163 Погорелов Алексей Игоревич Фабрика Жалюзи 2
164 Синцов Павел Алексеевич МФК Кулаково 2
165 Троицкий Андрей Следственное управление 2
166 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич ИнвестМоторСервис 2
167 Чернышев Андрей Сергеевич ИнвестМоторСервис 2
168 Шипилов Никита Андреевич МФК Кулаково 2
169 - Президент Фк: Никос Цалканидис ИЛИОС 1
170 Абдулин Мурат Алладинович Выбираю футбол 1
171 Алмазов Руслан Мурадович Адвокатская палата 1
172 Аникин Виктор Николаевич Энергосоюз 1
173 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Энергосоюз 1
174 Баландин Виталий Андреевич ИЛИОС 1
175 Богомолов Иван Александрович Ахиллес 1
176 Бородулин Александр Ахиллес 1
177 Бушин Денис Следственное управление 1
178 Гамидов Намик Сагиб оглы Евросиб-трейд 1
179 Григорьев Александр Сергеевич Ахиллес 1
180 Гузиенко Светлана Юрьевна Исеть-молоко 1
181 Гумеров Радик Суходолье-2 1
182 Душенко Александр Михайлович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
183 Ибрагимов Альберт Абилгасимович ИЛИОС 1
184 Иванов Вячеслав Николаевич ФПК 1
185 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1
186 Качаев Рафаэль Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 1
187 Кияшко Алексей Леонидович ИЛИОС 1
188 Козлов Максим Михайлович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
189 Кох Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1
190 Кропанев Станислав Мелчестер 1
191 Лукьянов Василий Александрович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
192 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич Энергосоюз 1
193 Мехдизаде Асиман Магсуд Оглы Суходолье-2 1
194 Мингазов Максим Раильевич Юнайтед-92 1
195 Михайличенко Денис Павлович Энергосоюз 1
196 Млюков Тимур Гурмангалиевич Хиляль 1
197 Моренко Александр Следственное управление 1
198 Москвин Александр Исеть-молоко 1
199 Мунтян Владимир Анатольевич Юнайтед-92 1
200 Мухайлов Рустам Следственное управление 1
201 Мухамадеев Евгений Рифхатович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
202 Назыров Ильяс Ильтусович Адвокатская палата 1
203 Низометдинов Руслан Юнусович Ахиллес 1
204 Николаев Дмитрий Николаевич Юнайтед-92 1
205 Новиков Всеволод Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 1
206 Папка Павел Андреевич ИЛИОС 1
207 Пелымский Александр Павлович Парма 1
208 Рембе Кирилл Эдуардович Суходолье-2 1
209 Середюк Юрий Петрович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
210 Сильнягин Леонид Олегович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
211 Трифонов Виктор Адвокатская палата 1
212 Турнов Сергей Вячеславович МФК Кулаково 1
213 Хапилин Иван Анатольевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1
214 Цацкин Дмитрий Андреевич Ахиллес 1
215 Чахмахчев Павел Фотич ИЛИОС 1
216 Чебаков Дамир Анварович Хиляль 1
217 Черепанов Егор Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 1
218 Чумак Александр Викторович Парма 1
219 Шергин Максим Алексеевич Энергосоюз 1
220 Шестаков Артём Алексеевич Выбираю футбол 1
221 Юрлов Владимир Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 6 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 5  
2 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 5  
3 Онучин Евгений Дмитриевич Фабрика Жалюзи 3   1
4 Рубцов Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 2   1
5 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 1   1
6 Бабаев Фуад Выбираю футбол 3  
7 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 1   1
8 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 3  
9 Игнатов Андрей Сергеевич Суходолье-2 1   1
10 Качаев Рафаэль Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 1   1
11 Машаров Денис Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 3  
12 Приступа Данила Александрович Суходолье-2 3  
13 Сафаров Айрат Хафизович Хиляль 1   1
14 Турдиалиев Муроджон Мухторжонович Выбираю футбол 1   1
15 Тюлюмень Петр Харлампиевич Парма 3  
16 Шипилов Никита Андреевич МФК Кулаково 1   1
17 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
18 Алимусаев Малик Следственное управление 1
19 Андронов Александр Витальевич Энергосоюз 1
20 Арутюнян Оганес Керенович Выбираю футбол 2  
21 Асланян Дмитрий Следственное управление 2  
22 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Энергосоюз 1
23 Ботников Иван Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 2  
24 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич ИнвестМоторСервис 2  
25 Дехканов Баходур Джамшедович Ахиллес 2  
26 Ибрагимов Альберт Абилгасимович ИЛИОС 1
27 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Адвокатская палата 2  
28 Каримов Рустам Ринатович ИнвестМоторСервис 2  
29 Курочкин Илья Олегович Мелчестер 2  
30 Лашта Михаил Евросиб-трейд 1
31 Овсепян Давид Аршакович Тюменские Моторостроители 2  
32 Плаксин Артем Алексеевич Парма 2  
33 Речкин Артем Следственное управление 2  
34 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 2  
35 Скоморохов Вениамин Юнайтед-92 2  
36 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко 1
37 Сушко Алексей Владимирович Евросиб-трейд 2  
38 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Парма 2  
39 Ярковых Константин Ахиллес 1
40 - Президент Фк: Никос Цалканидис ИЛИОС 1  
41 Абдулин Мурат Алладинович Выбираю футбол 1  
42 Алешин Александр Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
43 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 1  
44 Аникин Виктор Николаевич Энергосоюз 1  
45 Арбузов Арсений Александрович ИЛИОС 1  
46 Арефьев Дмитрий Викторович ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
47 Баландин Виталий Андреевич ИЛИОС 1  
48 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 1  
49 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
50 Бубелич Павел Сергеевич ФПК 1  
51 Валенчук Артем Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
52 Велижанин Дмитрий Игоревич ФПК 1  
53 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 1  
54 Глушанков Илья Витальевич МФК Кулаково 1  
55 Голубев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 1  
56 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
57 Давыдов Евгений Александрович Евросиб-трейд 1  
58 Динкилакер Кирилл Андреевич МФК Кулаково 1  
59 Елизаров Олег Игоревич ИЛИОС 1  
60 Завьялов Александр Следственное управление 1  
61 Захаров Иван Олегович Энергосоюз 1  
62 Иванов Андрей Сергеевич Мелчестер 1  
63 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
64 Канафеев Рифат Ринатович Хиляль 1  
65 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 1  
66 Кищенко Александр Леонидович Адвокатская палата 1  
67 Климов Александр Евгеньевич Ахиллес 1  
68 Ковшаров Герман Евросиб-трейд 1  
69 Козлов Максим Михайлович ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
70 Коротаев Виталий Андреевич ФПК 1  
71 Кох Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
72 Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
73 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
74 Кушкян Армен Тенгизович ИЛИОС 1  
75 Лазарев Денис Андреевич Суходолье-2 1  
76 Лихнович Максим Олегович Парма 1  
77 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич Энергосоюз 1  
78 Машаров Юрий Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
79 Моренко Александр Следственное управление 1  
80 Москвин Александр Исеть-молоко 1  
81 Мунтян Владимир Анатольевич Юнайтед-92 1  
82 Назыров Ильяс Ильтусович Адвокатская палата 1  
83 Пелымский Александр Павлович Парма 1  
84 Плюснин Максим Следственное управление 1  
85 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 1  
86 Рахмангулов Даниил Даниярович МФК Кулаково 1  
87 Рембе Кирилл Эдуардович Суходолье-2 1  
88 Суюшев Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 1  
89 Тильмухаметов Роберт Евросиб-трейд 1  
90 Тоцкий Игорь Кириллович ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
91 Фатеев Антон Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 1  
92 Фогель Евгений Викторович Евросиб-трейд 1  
93 Хайрутдинов Антон Викторович МФК Кулаково 1  
94 Халитулин Руслан Маратович Парма 1  
95 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Евросиб-трейд 1  
96 Чернышев Андрей Сергеевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
97 Чертищев Никита Алексеевич ИЛИОС 1  
98 Чумак Александр Викторович Парма 1  
99 Шахмаев Рамиль Маратович Адвокатская палата 1  
100 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1