Бомбардиры. 2019-20. 4 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Левагин Александр Викторович СУЭС 11
2 Бакиров Ильшат Мостострой 11 8
3 Дорожкин Илья Борисович ТОДЭП-2 8
4 Бачалов Виталий Николаевич Теплогид 7
5 Хомин Валерий Иванович Геострой 6
6 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард 5
7 Галиев Игнат Пышминская 5
8 Пестерев Алексей Игоревич Бразилия - М 5
9 Чупров Александр Сергеевич Бразилия - М 5
10 Баранов Владимир Форвард 4
11 Козлов Александр Сергеевич ОФК 4
12 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 4
13 Уразов Илья Иванович Мостострой 11 4
14 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Бразилия - М 4
15 Ширяев Александр ТОДЭП-2 4
16 Аксенников Руслан Пышминская 3
17 Батт Александр Викторович ТОДЭП-2 3
18 Бородулин Максим Витальевич Форвард 3
19 Буровцев Максим Пышминская 3
20 Васильев Дмитрий. Владимирович СУЭС 3
21 Егоров Николай Нефтяник 3
22 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Геострой 3
23 Королев Александр Мостострой 11 3
24 Лавров Андрей Александрович Форвард 3
25 Меньщиков Сергей Иртыш 3
26 Мирзаев Пейман Русланович СУЭС 3
27 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть -2 3
28 Овчинников Вадим Теплогид 3
29 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 3
30 Пинигин Александр Михайлович Газпромнефть -2 3
31 Рафаелян Владимир Теплогид 3
32 Сиволап Кирилл Сергеевич ТОДЭП-2 3
33 Тупицин Максим Сергеевич Нефтяник 3
34 Юзмухаметов Руслан ТОДЭП-2 3
35 Яшмурзин Виталий Валентинович Бразилия - М 3
36 Байтингер Ян Васильевич Фортуна 2
37 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич МХТ 2
38 Белоцкий Сергей Олегович ТОДЭП-2 2
39 Богданов Станислав София 2
40 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Форвард 2
41 Важенин Денис Павлович Мостострой 11 2
42 Воронин Владимир Викторович Форвард 2
43 Выдрин Александр Газпромнефть -2 2
44 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть -2 2
45 Гарипов Рустам Разифович ТОДЭП-2 2
46 Горбунов Денис Теплогид 2
47 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть -2 2
48 Деркач Александр Нефтяник 2
49 Епифанов Сергей София 2
50 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 2
51 Камышев Алексей Александрович Бразилия - М 2
52 Кочнев Сергей Бразилия - М 2
53 Краснов Александр Юрьевич Иртыш 2
54 Лебедев Олег Владимирович СУЭС 2
55 Мандрыгин Станислав Юрьевич Фортуна 2
56 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 2
57 Палкин Никита Владимирович ОФК 2
58 Попков Александр София 2
59 Пустовских Алексей Пышминская 2
60 Сопов Виталий Евгеньевич №9 ТОДЭП-2 2
61 Степанов Антон Сергеевич СУЭС 2
62 Тупицин Константин Сергеевич Нефтяник 2
63 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович София 2
64 Ахмедов Ахмед Ибрагимович Газпромнефть -2 1
65 Баранов Александр Владимирович СУЭС 1
66 Бардаков Майкл Теплогид 1
67 Белов Игорь Автоград 1
68 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 1
69 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович Иртыш 1
70 Брагин Павел Пышминская 1
71 Войнов Владимир Олегович Геострой 1
72 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард 1
73 Дмитриев Матвей Теплогид 1
74 Домрачев Филипп София 1
75 Егоров Александр Нефтяник 1
76 Загайнов Евгений Иртыш 1
77 Ильинов Иван Александрович Форвард 1
78 Калугарь Иван Николаевич Бразилия - М 1
79 Карабанов Денис Витальевич ТОДЭП-2 1
80 Кондрашин Мирон Анатольевич ОФК 1
81 Краснов Алексей Иртыш 1
82 Крутиков Евгений Алексеевич МХТ 1
83 Кудрявцев Сергей Владимирович Геострой 1
84 Кулешов Сергей Эдуардов ОФК 1
85 Малышкин Константин Форвард 1
86 Мальков Алексей МХТ 1
87 Озоль Максим Иртыш 1
88 Османов Максим Расимович Теплогид 1
89 Патаман Евгений Теплогид 1
90 Полыгалов Антон ОФК 1
91 Попов Александр Иртыш 1
92 Прохорихин Владислав ОФК 1
93 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич МХТ 1
94 Пустовских Кирилл Пышминская 1
95 Радаев Богдан Теплогид 1
96 Рябухин Константин Анатольевич Газпромнефть -2 1
97 Семенов Алексей Газпромнефть -2 1
98 Ситников Александр Александрович Фортуна 1
99 Степкин Дмитрий Газпромнефть -2 1
100 Токкарин Ален Алексеевич Геострой 1
101 Чесалин Антон Вячеславович ОФК 1
102 Чудайкин Алексей Пышминская 1
103 Шеменев Александр Сергеевич Геострой 1
104 Юсупов Рафаэль Иртыш 1

Нарушители. 2019-20. 4 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Козлов Александр Сергеевич ОФК 1
2 Мельников Сергей Автоград 2  
3 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич МХТ 2  
4 Хомин Валерий Иванович Геострой 2  
5 Байтингер Ян Васильевич Фортуна 1  
6 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Автоград 1  
7 Баранов Владимир Форвард 1  
8 Бойко Сергей Викторович СУЭС 1  
9 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович Иртыш 1  
10 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард 1  
11 Войнов Владимир Олегович Геострой 1  
12 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард 1  
13 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть -2 1  
14 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 1  
15 Калугарь Иван Николаевич Бразилия - М 1  
16 Камышев Алексей Александрович Бразилия - М 1  
17 Корнилов Егор Владиславович Нефтяник 1  
18 Королев Александр Мостострой 11 1  
19 Кудрявцев Сергей Владимирович Геострой 1  
20 Малышкин Константин Форвард 1  
21 Мальков Алексей МХТ 1  
22 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 1  
23 Ниткалиев Ильнур Газпромнефть -2 1  
24 Овчинников Вадим Теплогид 1  
25 Орел Василий Владимирович МХТ 1  
26 Османов Максим Расимович Теплогид 1  
27 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 1  
28 Пестерев Алексей Игоревич Бразилия - М 1  
29 Попов Александр Иртыш 1  
30 Сафоненко Владимир Владимирович Мостострой 11 1  
31 Ситников Александр Александрович Фортуна 1  
32 Созонов Дмитрий МХТ 1  
33 Сорокин Никита Форвард 1  
34 Степанов Антон Сергеевич СУЭС 1  
35 Цымбалов Руслан Романович СУЭС 1  
36 Чупров Александр Сергеевич Бразилия - М 1  
37 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Бразилия - М 1  
38 Шпак Владимир Валерьевич ОФК 1