Расписание матчей. 2019-20. 4 лига

1 Тур
3 ноября 201919:00 Дорожник 8:0 Нефтяник Прибой
4 ноября 201921:00 Теплогид 5:0 МХТ Школа № 92
17 ноября 201914:00 Геострой 4:1 Газпромнефть -2 Центральный
30 ноября 201921:00 София 2:3 НьюТек Сервисез Прибой
1 декабря 201921:00 Автоград 2:4 Форвард Партиком
15 декабря 201919:00 Мостострой 11 3:5 Бразилия - М Партиком
17 декабря 201923:00 Фортуна 1:7 СУЭС Партиком
23 января 202022:00 Пышминская 4:4 ОФК Партиком
2 Тур
1 ноября 201923:00 Фортуна 0:3 Мостострой 11 Партиком
8 декабря 201921:00 Бразилия - М 5:5 София Партиком
23 декабря 201922:00 Нефтяник 0:6 Геострой Школа № 92
10 января 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 5:4 НьюТек Сервисез Олимпия
11 января 202017:00 Пышминская 3:1 МХТ Тараскуль
13 января 202021:30 СУЭС 6:2 Форвард Строймаш
26 января 202019:00 Дорожник 3:2 ОФК Прибой
3 февраля 202021:00 Теплогид 5:2 Автоград Школа № 92
3 Тур
12 декабря 201922:00 ОФК 1:2 Геострой Партиком
25 декабря 201921:30 СУЭС 6:1 Теплогид Строймаш
27 декабря 201919:00 Газпромнефть -2 2:6 Бразилия - М Строймаш
28 декабря 201917:00 Пышминская 10:3 Автоград Тараскуль
18 января 202021:00 София 6:6 Мостострой 11 Прибой
24 января 202023:00 Форвард 9:3 Фортуна Партиком
27 января 202021:00 Нефтяник 2:2 НьюТек Сервисез Школа № 92
2 февраля 202018:45 Дорожник 5:2 МХТ Прибой
4 Тур
2 ноября 201917:00 Пышминская 4:5 СУЭС Тараскуль
3 ноября 201921:00 Мостострой 11 6:4 Газпромнефть -2 Партиком
7 ноября 201922:00 ОФК 3:7 НьюТек Сервисез Партиком
1 декабря 201922:30 МХТ 0:1 Геострой Прибой
6 декабря 201920:30 Нефтяник 4:5 Бразилия - М Школа № 92
17 декабря 201921:00 Форвард 8:4 Теплогид Тараскуль
22 декабря 201919:00 Дорожник 10:2 Автоград Прибой
28 декабря 201921:00 София 5:3 Фортуна Прибой
5 Тур
26 октября 201921:00 София 5:3 Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
31 октября 201922:00 ОФК 5:4 Бразилия - М Партиком
9 ноября 201917:00 Пышминская 4:3 Форвард Тараскуль
25 ноября 201921:00 Нефтяник 2:2 Мостострой 11 Школа № 92
3 декабря 201923:00 Фортуна 4:12 Теплогид Партиком
5 декабря 201921:00 Геострой 2:1 Автоград Партиком
21:30 Дорожник 3:10 СУЭС Строймаш
22:00 НьюТек Сервисез 2:1 МХТ Центральный
6 Тур
27 октября 201920:00 Дорожник 2:4 Форвард Прибой
29 ноября 201919:00 Газпромнефть -2 2:3 Фортуна Строймаш
9 декабря 201921:30 СУЭС 4:0 Геострой Строймаш
14 декабря 201921:00 София 3:3 Нефтяник Прибой
19 декабря 201922:00 Мостострой 11 3:3 ОФК Партиком
17 января 202019:00 Бразилия - М 1:6 МХТ Строймаш
9 февраля 202023:00 Автоград 0:3 НьюТек Сервисез Партиком
10 февраля 202020:45 Теплогид 4:7 Пышминская Школа № 92
7 Тур
3 ноября 201917:00 Форвард 2:1 Геострой Партиком
11 ноября 201921:30 СУЭС 5:3 НьюТек Сервисез Строймаш
24 ноября 201919:00 Дорожник 2:3 Теплогид Прибой
10 декабря 201923:00 Фортуна 1:2 Пышминская Партиком
22 декабря 201922:30 МХТ 3:5 Мостострой 11 Прибой
26 декабря 201922:00 ОФК 3:6 София Партиком
12 января 202019:00 Бразилия - М 2:2 Автоград Партиком
13 января 202021:00 Нефтяник 5:2 Газпромнефть -2 Школа № 92
8 Тур
10 ноября 201914:00 Газпромнефть -2 6:1 ОФК Центральный
17 ноября 201921:00 Мостострой 11 7:1 Автоград Партиком
16 декабря 201921:00 Теплогид 5:5 Геострой Школа № 92
24 декабря 201921:00 Форвард 5:3 НьюТек Сервисез Тараскуль
20 января 202020:30 Нефтяник 2:2 Фортуна Школа № 92
25 января 202021:00 МХТ 2:4 София Прибой
27 января 202021:30 СУЭС 10:1 Бразилия - М Строймаш
16 февраля 202020:00 Дорожник 5:6 Пышминская Прибой
9 Тур
26 октября 201917:00 Пышминская 4:4 Геострой Тараскуль
16 ноября 201922:00 Форвард 7:3 Бразилия - М Партиком
17 ноября 201919:00 Дорожник 8:3 Фортуна Прибой
9 декабря 201921:00 Нефтяник 6:2 ОФК Школа № 92
20 декабря 201919:00 Газпромнефть -2 8:4 МХТ Строймаш
21 декабря 201921:00 НьюТек Сервисез 6:5 Теплогид Партиком
20 января 202021:30 СУЭС 1:2 Мостострой 11 Строймаш
22:00 Автоград 1:2 София Партиком
10 Тур
30 октября 201920:00 Нефтяник 5:4 МХТ Школа № 92
16 ноября 201917:00 Пышминская 7:2 НьюТек Сервисез Тараскуль
21:00 София 1:5 СУЭС Прибой
3 декабря 201921:00 Форвард 4:4 Мостострой 11 Тараскуль
21:00 Автоград 2:3 Газпромнефть -2 Олимпия
16 января 202022:00 ОФК 1:2 Фортуна Партиком
19 января 202018:45 Дорожник 6:5 Геострой Прибой
7 февраля 202023:00 Бразилия - М 3:1 Теплогид Партиком
11 Тур
14 ноября 201922:00 ОФК 2:1 МХТ Партиком
8 декабря 201923:00 Мостострой 11 4:5 Теплогид Партиком
15 декабря 201919:00 Дорожник 5:6 НьюТек Сервисез Прибой
20 декабря 201919:00 Пышминская 4:4 Бразилия - М Тараскуль
21 декабря 201921:00 София 4:5 Форвард Прибой
18 января 202021:00 Автоград 5:6 Нефтяник Партиком
26 января 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 0:2 СУЭС Олимпия
4 февраля 202023:00 Фортуна 2:2 Геострой Партиком
12 Тур
9 ноября 201921:00 София 6:6 Теплогид Прибой
30 ноября 201917:00 Пышминская 3:1 Мостострой 11 Тараскуль
1 декабря 201919:00 Дорожник 7:3 Бразилия - М Прибой
13 декабря 201919:00 Газпромнефть -2 1:6 Форвард Строймаш
15 декабря 201922:30 МХТ 8:2 Фортуна Прибой
29 января 202022:00 Автоград 1:2 ОФК Партиком
30 января 202022:00 НьюТек Сервисез 2:0 Геострой Партиком
3 февраля 202021:00 СУЭС 2:2 Нефтяник Строймаш
13 Тур
9 ноября 201917:00 Геострой 4:4 Бразилия - М Партиком
10 ноября 201919:00 Дорожник 6:5 Мостострой 11 Прибой
22:30 МХТ 1:0 Автоград Прибой
11 ноября 201921:00 Нефтяник 2:6 Форвард Школа № 92
28 ноября 201922:00 ОФК 1:2 СУЭС Партиком
15 декабря 201914:00 Газпромнефть -2 2:3 Теплогид Центральный
1 февраля 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 4:4 Фортуна Партиком
8 февраля 202021:00 София 2:4 Пышминская Прибой
14 Тур
18 ноября 201921:00 Теплогид 9:6 Нефтяник Школа № 92
25 ноября 201921:30 СУЭС 7:1 МХТ Строймаш
24 декабря 201923:00 Фортуна 3:5 Автоград Партиком
9 января 202022:00 ОФК 2:2 Форвард Партиком
19 января 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 2:2 Бразилия - М Партиком
24 января 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 0:2 Пышминская Олимпия
25 января 202021:00 Геострой 3:4 Мостострой 11 Партиком
1 февраля 202021:00 София 2:5 Дорожник Прибой
15 Тур
4 ноября 201921:30 СУЭС 10:0 Автоград Строймаш
5 ноября 201921:00 Газпромнефть -2 2:4 Дорожник Олимпия
23:00 Фортуна 2:12 Бразилия - М Партиком
23 ноября 201917:00 Пышминская 9:3 Нефтяник Тараскуль
5 декабря 201922:00 ОФК 2:7 Теплогид Партиком
10 декабря 201921:00 Форвард 3:3 МХТ Тараскуль
11 января 202021:00 София 4:1 Геострой Прибой
12 января 202020:00 Мостострой 11 9:5 НьюТек Сервисез Партиком
16 Тур
10 февраля 202021:45 Нефтяник 6:4 Дорожник Школа № 92
16 февраля 202022:30 МХТ 1:2 Теплогид Прибой
21 февраля 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 3:4 Геострой Олимпия
5 марта 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 7:3 София Партиком
16 марта 202022:30 Бразилия - М 6:4 Мостострой 11 не выбран
23:00 Форвард 2:2 Автоград Партиком
20 мая 202000:00 СУЭС 5:0 Фортуна Прибой
18 октября 202017:00 ОФК 2:3 Пышминская Олимпия
17 Тур
23 февраля 202022:30 МХТ 2:4 Пышминская Прибой
25 февраля 202023:00 Мостострой 11 5:3 Фортуна Партиком
26 февраля 202022:00 НьюТек Сервисез 1:2 Газпромнефть -2 Партиком
27 февраля 202022:00 ОФК 6:0 Дорожник Партиком
20 мая 202000:00 София 5:0 Бразилия - М Прибой
00:00 Автоград 0:5 Теплогид Прибой
4 октября 202016:00 Геострой 4:2 Нефтяник Олимпия
31 октября 202016:00 Форвард 1:7 СУЭС стадион не указан
18 Тур
19 февраля 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 4:1 Нефтяник Партиком
25 февраля 202022:00 Автоград 3:2 Пышминская Партиком
9 марта 202021:00 Теплогид 2:3 СУЭС Строймаш
28 апреля 202023:00 Фортуна 0:5 Форвард Партиком
20 мая 202000:00 Бразилия - М 0:5 Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
18 сентября 202022:00 Геострой 1:3 ОФК стадион не указан
19 сентября 202022:00 Мостострой 11 5:4 София стадион не указан
11 октября 202015:30 МХТ 2:5 Дорожник Прибой
19 Тур
12 февраля 202022:00 Автоград 8:2 Дорожник Партиком
16 февраля 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 5:1 ОФК Партиком
26 февраля 202023:00 Геострой 1:1 МХТ Партиком
17 марта 202022:00 Теплогид 1:2 Форвард не выбран
20 мая 202000:00 Бразилия - М 0:5 Нефтяник Прибой
00:00 Фортуна 0:5 София Школа № 92
27 сентября 202017:00 Газпромнефть -2 2:5 Мостострой 11 Олимпия
7 ноября 202013:00 СУЭС 2:4 Пышминская стадион не указан
20 Тур
14 февраля 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 3:1 София Олимпия
17 февраля 202021:00 Теплогид 6:4 Фортуна Школа № 92
23 февраля 202019:00 Мостострой 11 3:0 Нефтяник Партиком
17 марта 202023:00 СУЭС 2:2 Дорожник стадион не указан
20 мая 202000:00 Бразилия - М 0:5 ОФК Прибой
00:00 Автоград 0:5 Геострой Прибой
14 октября 202022:00 МХТ 2:9 НьюТек Сервисез Олимпия
29 октября 202021:30 Форвард 1:2 Пышминская стадион не указан
21 Тур
6 февраля 202022:00 ОФК 1:5 Мостострой 11 Партиком
23 февраля 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 1:4 Автоград Партиком
29 февраля 202021:00 Нефтяник 0:7 София Прибой
15 марта 202022:30 МХТ 3:1 Бразилия - М Прибой
14 апреля 202023:00 Фортуна 0:5 Газпромнефть -2 Партиком
14 октября 202023:00 Форвард 7:5 Дорожник ГТО
17 октября 202021:00 Геострой 0:8 СУЭС Здоровье
2 ноября 202020:00 Пышминская 5:1 Теплогид стадион не указан
22 Тур
7 февраля 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 2:3 Нефтяник Олимпия
29 февраля 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 1:5 СУЭС Партиком
2 марта 202022:00 Теплогид 1:2 Дорожник Школа № 92
3 марта 202022:00 Мостострой 11 0:2 МХТ Партиком
5 марта 202020:10 Геострой 2:5 Форвард Школа № 92
10 марта 202021:00 Автоград 5:9 Бразилия - М стадион не указан
26 апреля 202000:00 Пышминская 5:0 Фортуна Партиком
23 октября 202022:00 София 3:2 ОФК стадион не указан
23 Тур
21 февраля 202023:00 Бразилия - М 1:2 СУЭС Партиком
3 марта 202023:00 Фортуна 3:3 Нефтяник Партиком
7 марта 202017:00 Пышминская 9:1 Дорожник Тараскуль
21 мая 202000:00 Автоград 0:5 Мостострой 11 Прибой
24 сентября 202021:30 НьюТек Сервисез 4:1 Форвард Центральный
4 октября 202017:00 ОФК 3:2 Газпромнефть -2 Олимпия
10 октября 202021:30 Геострой 0:3 Теплогид Здоровье
30 октября 202020:00 София 6:6 МХТ стадион не указан
24 Тур
13 февраля 202022:00 ОФК 7:2 Нефтяник Партиком
13 марта 202023:00 Бразилия - М 2:4 Форвард Партиком
5 апреля 202019:00 Фортуна 0:5 Дорожник Прибой
24 апреля 202021:00 София 5:0 Автоград Прибой
11 октября 202016:00 Мостострой 11 3:3 СУЭС Олимпия
24 октября 202021:00 Геострой 0:5 Пышминская стадион не указан
28 октября 202022:00 МХТ 1:5 Газпромнефть -2 стадион не указан
31 октября 202019:00 Теплогид 2:6 НьюТек Сервисез стадион не указан
25 Тур
2 февраля 202019:00 Мостострой 11 2:2 Форвард Партиком
9 февраля 202019:00 Геострой 3:2 Дорожник Прибой
24 февраля 202021:00 Теплогид 5:3 Бразилия - М Школа № 92
2 марта 202021:00 СУЭС 5:1 София Строймаш
6 марта 202021:00 Газпромнефть -2 4:5 Автоград Олимпия
10 марта 202023:00 Фортуна 2:4 ОФК Партиком
15 марта 202021:00 НьюТек Сервисез 1:2 Пышминская Партиком
7 октября 202022:00 МХТ 2:2 Нефтяник Олимпия
26 Тур
24 февраля 202019:00 Форвард 2:6 София Олимпия
1 марта 202022:30 МХТ 5:2 ОФК Прибой
2 марта 202023:00 Бразилия - М 3:10 Пышминская Партиком
15 марта 202021:00 Геострой 6:1 Фортуна Олимпия
25 апреля 202021:00 Нефтяник 5:0 Автоград Школа № 92
1 октября 202022:00 НьюТек Сервисез 5:4 Дорожник Центральный
25 октября 202013:00 СУЭС 3:1 Газпромнефть -2 стадион не указан
26 октября 202022:00 Теплогид 3:1 Мостострой 11 стадион не указан
27 Тур
20 февраля 202022:00 ОФК 0:5 Автоград Партиком
27 февраля 202021:00 Мостострой 11 2:3 Пышминская Партиком
1 марта 202021:00 Форвард 1:3 Газпромнефть -2 Олимпия
17 марта 202023:00 Фортуна 2:5 МХТ Партиком
12 апреля 202019:00 Бразилия - М 0:5 Дорожник Прибой
16 сентября 202021:30 Нефтяник 1:14 СУЭС не выбран
27 сентября 202021:00 Геострой 1:5 НьюТек Сервисез Центральный
5 октября 202021:30 Теплогид 3:4 София стадион не указан
28 Тур
11 февраля 202023:00 Фортуна 2:4 НьюТек Сервисез Партиком
14 февраля 202023:00 Бразилия - М 4:6 Геострой Партиком
10 марта 202021:00 Форвард 5:4 Нефтяник Тараскуль
16 марта 202021:00 СУЭС 5:3 ОФК Строймаш
20 мая 202000:00 Автоград 0:5 МХТ Прибой
11 октября 202019:30 Пышминская 4:1 София Прибой
16 октября 202021:00 Теплогид 4:1 Газпромнефть -2 Олимпия
18 октября 202015:00 Мостострой 11 9:2 Дорожник Олимпия
29 Тур
31 января 202021:00 Пышминская 6:1 Газпромнефть -2 Олимпия
20 февраля 202021:30 Дорожник 4:2 София Строймаш
1 марта 202020:00 Автоград 4:1 Фортуна Партиком
21:00 Мостострой 11 4:1 Геострой Партиком
16 марта 202021:00 Нефтяник 2:8 Теплогид Школа № 92
20 мая 202000:00 Бразилия - М 0:5 НьюТек Сервисез Прибой
26 сентября 202016:30 Форвард 3:2 ОФК стадион не указан
21 октября 202022:00 МХТ 1:5 СУЭС стадион не указан
30 Тур
9 февраля 202022:30 МХТ 2:1 Форвард Прибой
16 февраля 202022:00 Автоград 2:2 СУЭС Партиком
5 марта 202023:00 Бразилия - М 3:1 Фортуна Партиком
9 марта 202019:00 Геострой 5:6 София Олимпия
12 марта 202022:00 НьюТек Сервисез 0:0 Мостострой 11 Партиком
15 марта 202019:00 Дорожник 2:8 Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
26 сентября 202015:00 Нефтяник 6:7 Пышминская стадион не указан
12 октября 202020:00 Теплогид 7:1 ОФК стадион не указан