Расписание матчей. 2019-20. 4 лига
1 Тур
3 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 8:0 | Нефтяник | Прибой |
4 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 5:0 | ОООГармония | Школа № 92 |
17 ноября 2019 | 14:00 | Геострой | 4:1 | Газпромнефть -2 | Центральный |
30 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | София | 2:3 | НьюТек Сервисез | Прибой |
1 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Автоград | 2:4 | Форвард | Партиком |
15 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:5 | Бразилия - М | Партиком |
17 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 1:7 | СУЭС | Партиком |
23 января 2020 | 22:00 | Пышминская | 4:4 | Мегатор | Партиком |
2 Тур
1 ноября 2019 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 0:3 | Мостострой 11 | Партиком |
8 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Бразилия - М | 5:5 | София | Партиком |
23 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | Нефтяник | 0:6 | Геострой | Школа № 92 |
10 января 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 5:4 | НьюТек Сервисез | Олимпия |
11 января 2020 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 3:1 | ОООГармония | Тараскуль |
13 января 2020 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 6:2 | Форвард | Строймаш |
26 января 2020 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 3:2 | Мегатор | Прибой |
3 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 5:2 | Автоград | Школа № 92 |
3 Тур
12 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 1:2 | Геострой | Партиком |
25 декабря 2019 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 6:1 | Теплогид | Строймаш |
27 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:6 | Бразилия - М | Строймаш |
28 декабря 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 10:3 | Автоград | Тараскуль |
18 января 2020 | 21:00 | София | 6:6 | Мостострой 11 | Прибой |
24 января 2020 | 23:00 | Форвард | 9:3 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
27 января 2020 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 2:2 | НьюТек Сервисез | Школа № 92 |
2 февраля 2020 | 18:45 | Дорожник | 5:2 | ОООГармония | Прибой |
4 Тур
2 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:5 | СУЭС | Тараскуль |
3 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 6:4 | Газпромнефть -2 | Партиком |
7 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 3:7 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
1 декабря 2019 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 0:1 | Геострой | Прибой |
6 декабря 2019 | 20:30 | Нефтяник | 4:5 | Бразилия - М | Школа № 92 |
17 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Форвард | 8:4 | Теплогид | Тараскуль |
22 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 10:2 | Автоград | Прибой |
28 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | София | 5:3 | Фортуна-2 | Прибой |
5 Тур
26 октября 2019 | 21:00 | София | 5:3 | Газпромнефть -2 | Прибой |
31 октября 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 5:4 | Бразилия - М | Партиком |
9 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:3 | Форвард | Тараскуль |
25 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 2:2 | Мостострой 11 | Школа № 92 |
3 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 4:12 | Теплогид | Партиком |
5 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Геострой | 2:1 | Автоград | Партиком |
21:30 | Дорожник | 3:10 | СУЭС | Строймаш | |
22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 2:1 | ОООГармония | Центральный |
6 Тур
27 октября 2019 | 20:00 | Дорожник | 2:4 | Форвард | Прибой |
29 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:3 | Фортуна-2 | Строймаш |
9 декабря 2019 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 4:0 | Геострой | Строймаш |
14 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | София | 3:3 | Нефтяник | Прибой |
19 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:3 | Мегатор | Партиком |
17 января 2020 | 19:00 | Бразилия - М | 1:6 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
9 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Автоград | 0:3 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
10 февраля 2020 | 20:45 | Теплогид | 4:7 | Пышминская | Школа № 92 |
7 Тур
3 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Форвард | 2:1 | Геострой | Партиком |
11 ноября 2019 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 5:3 | НьюТек Сервисез | Строймаш |
24 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 2:3 | Теплогид | Прибой |
10 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 1:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |
22 декабря 2019 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 3:5 | Мостострой 11 | Прибой |
26 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 3:6 | София | Партиком |
12 января 2020 | 19:00 | Бразилия - М | 2:2 | Автоград | Партиком |
13 января 2020 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 5:2 | Газпромнефть -2 | Школа № 92 |
8 Тур
10 ноября 2019 | 14:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 6:1 | Мегатор | Центральный |
17 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 7:1 | Автоград | Партиком |
16 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 5:5 | Геострой | Школа № 92 |
24 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Форвард | 5:3 | НьюТек Сервисез | Тараскуль |
20 января 2020 | 20:30 | Нефтяник | 2:2 | Фортуна-2 | Школа № 92 |
25 января 2020 | 21:00 | ОООГармония | 2:4 | София | Прибой |
27 января 2020 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 10:1 | Бразилия - М | Строймаш |
16 февраля 2020 | 20:00 | Дорожник | 5:6 | Пышминская | Прибой |
9 Тур
26 октября 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:4 | Геострой | Тараскуль |
16 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | Форвард | 7:3 | Бразилия - М | Партиком |
17 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 8:3 | Фортуна-2 | Прибой |
9 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 6:2 | Мегатор | Школа № 92 |
20 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 8:4 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
21 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 6:5 | Теплогид | Партиком |
20 января 2020 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 1:2 | Мостострой 11 | Строймаш |
22:00 | Автоград | 1:2 | София | Партиком |
10 Тур
30 октября 2019 | 20:00 | Нефтяник | 5:4 | ОООГармония | Школа № 92 |
16 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 7:2 | НьюТек Сервисез | Тараскуль |
21:00 | София | 1:5 | СУЭС | Прибой | |
3 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Форвард | 4:4 | Мостострой 11 | Тараскуль |
21:00 | Автоград | 2:3 | Газпромнефть -2 | Олимпия | |
16 января 2020 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 1:2 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
19 января 2020 | 18:45 | Дорожник | 6:5 | Геострой | Прибой |
7 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Бразилия - М | 3:1 | Теплогид | Партиком |
11 Тур
14 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 2:1 | ОООГармония | Партиком |
8 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Мостострой 11 | 4:5 | Теплогид | Партиком |
15 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 5:6 | НьюТек Сервисез | Прибой |
20 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Пышминская | 4:4 | Бразилия - М | Тараскуль |
21 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | София | 4:5 | Форвард | Прибой |
18 января 2020 | 21:00 | Автоград | 5:6 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
26 января 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 0:2 | СУЭС | Олимпия |
4 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 2:2 | Геострой | Партиком |
12 Тур
9 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | София | 6:6 | Теплогид | Прибой |
30 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 3:1 | Мостострой 11 | Тараскуль |
1 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 7:3 | Бразилия - М | Прибой |
13 декабря 2019 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 1:6 | Форвард | Строймаш |
15 декабря 2019 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 8:2 | Фортуна-2 | Прибой |
29 января 2020 | 22:00 | Автоград | 1:2 | Мегатор | Партиком |
30 января 2020 | 22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 2:0 | Геострой | Партиком |
3 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 2:2 | Нефтяник | Строймаш |
13 Тур
9 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Геострой | 4:4 | Бразилия - М | Партиком |
10 ноября 2019 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 6:5 | Мостострой 11 | Прибой |
22:30 | ОООГармония | 1:0 | Автоград | Прибой | |
11 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 2:6 | Форвард | Школа № 92 |
28 ноября 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 1:2 | СУЭС | Партиком |
15 декабря 2019 | 14:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:3 | Теплогид | Центральный |
1 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 4:4 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
8 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | София | 2:4 | Пышминская | Прибой |
14 Тур
18 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 9:6 | Нефтяник | Школа № 92 |
25 ноября 2019 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 7:1 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
24 декабря 2019 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 3:5 | Автоград | Партиком |
9 января 2020 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 2:2 | Форвард | Партиком |
19 января 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 2:2 | Бразилия - М | Партиком |
24 января 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 0:2 | Пышминская | Олимпия |
25 января 2020 | 21:00 | Геострой | 3:4 | Мостострой 11 | Партиком |
1 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | София | 2:5 | Дорожник | Прибой |
15 Тур
4 ноября 2019 | 21:30 | СУЭС | 10:0 | Автоград | Строймаш |
5 ноября 2019 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:4 | Дорожник | Олимпия |
23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 2:12 | Бразилия - М | Партиком | |
23 ноября 2019 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 9:3 | Нефтяник | Тараскуль |
5 декабря 2019 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 2:7 | Теплогид | Партиком |
10 декабря 2019 | 21:00 | Форвард | 3:3 | ОООГармония | Тараскуль |
11 января 2020 | 21:00 | София | 4:1 | Геострой | Прибой |
12 января 2020 | 20:00 | Мостострой 11 | 9:5 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
16 Тур
10 февраля 2020 | 21:45 | Нефтяник | 6:4 | Дорожник | Школа № 92 |
16 февраля 2020 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 1:2 | Теплогид | Прибой |
21 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 3:4 | Геострой | Олимпия |
5 марта 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 7:3 | София | Партиком |
16 марта 2020 | 22:30 | Бразилия - М | 6:4 | Мостострой 11 | не выбран |
23:00 | Форвард | 2:2 | Автоград | Партиком | |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | СУЭС | 5:0 | Фортуна-2 | Прибой |
18 октября 2020 | 17:00 | Мегатор | 2:3 | Пышминская | Олимпия |
17 Тур
23 февраля 2020 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 2:4 | Пышминская | Прибой |
25 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Мостострой 11 | 5:3 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
26 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 1:2 | Газпромнефть -2 | Партиком |
27 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 6:0 | Дорожник | Партиком |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Автоград | 0:5 | Теплогид | Прибой |
00:00 | София | 5:0 | Бразилия - М | Прибой | |
4 октября 2020 | 16:00 | Геострой | 4:2 | Нефтяник | Олимпия |
31 октября 2020 | 16:00 | Форвард | 1:7 | СУЭС | стадион не указан |
18 Тур
19 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 4:1 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
25 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Автоград | 3:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |
9 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 2:3 | СУЭС | Строймаш |
28 апреля 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 0:5 | Форвард | Партиком |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Бразилия - М | 0:5 | Газпромнефть -2 | Прибой |
18 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | Геострой | 1:3 | Мегатор | стадион не указан |
19 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | Мостострой 11 | 5:4 | София | стадион не указан |
11 октября 2020 | 15:30 | ОООГармония | 2:5 | Дорожник | Прибой |
19 Тур
12 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Автоград | 8:2 | Дорожник | Партиком |
16 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:1 | Мегатор | Партиком |
26 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Геострой | 1:1 | ОООГармония | Партиком |
17 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Теплогид | 1:2 | Форвард | не выбран |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Бразилия - М | 0:5 | Нефтяник | Прибой |
00:00 | Фортуна-2 | 0:5 | София | Школа № 92 | |
27 сентября 2020 | 17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:5 | Мостострой 11 | Олимпия |
7 ноября 2020 | 13:00 | СУЭС | 2:4 | Пышминская | стадион не указан |
20 Тур
14 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 3:1 | София | Олимпия |
17 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 6:4 | Фортуна-2 | Школа № 92 |
23 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:0 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
17 марта 2020 | 23:00 | СУЭС | 2:2 | Дорожник | стадион не указан |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Бразилия - М | 0:5 | Мегатор | Прибой |
00:00 | Автоград | 0:5 | Геострой | Прибой | |
14 октября 2020 | 22:00 | ОООГармония | 2:9 | НьюТек Сервисез | Олимпия |
29 октября 2020 | 21:30 | Форвард | 1:2 | Пышминская | стадион не указан |
21 Тур
6 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 1:5 | Мостострой 11 | Партиком |
23 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 1:4 | Автоград | Партиком |
29 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 0:7 | София | Прибой |
15 марта 2020 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 3:1 | Бразилия - М | Прибой |
14 апреля 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 0:5 | Газпромнефть -2 | Партиком |
14 октября 2020 | 23:00 | Форвард | 7:5 | Дорожник | ГТО |
17 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Геострой | 0:8 | СУЭС | Здоровье |
2 ноября 2020 | 20:00 | Пышминская | 5:1 | Теплогид | стадион не указан |
22 Тур
7 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:3 | Нефтяник | Олимпия |
29 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 1:5 | СУЭС | Партиком |
2 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Теплогид | 1:2 | Дорожник | Школа № 92 |
3 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Мостострой 11 | 0:2 | ОООГармония | Партиком |
5 марта 2020 | 20:10 | Геострой | 2:5 | Форвард | Школа № 92 |
10 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Автоград | 5:9 | Бразилия - М | стадион не указан |
26 апреля 2020 | 00:00 | Пышминская | 5:0 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
23 октября 2020 | 22:00 | София | 3:2 | Мегатор | стадион не указан |
23 Тур
21 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Бразилия - М | 1:2 | СУЭС | Партиком |
3 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 3:3 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
7 марта 2020 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 9:1 | Дорожник | Тараскуль |
21 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Автоград | 0:5 | Мостострой 11 | Прибой |
24 сентября 2020 | 21:30 | НьюТек Сервисез | 4:1 | Форвард | Центральный |
4 октября 2020 | 17:00 | Мегатор | 3:2 | Газпромнефть -2 | Олимпия |
10 октября 2020 | 21:30 | Геострой | 0:3 | Теплогид | Здоровье |
30 октября 2020 | 20:00 | София | 6:6 | ОООГармония | стадион не указан |
24 Тур
13 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 7:2 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
13 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Бразилия - М | 2:4 | Форвард | Партиком |
5 апреля 2020 | 19:00 | Фортуна-2 | 0:5 | Дорожник | Прибой |
24 апреля 2020 | 21:00 | София | 5:0 | Автоград | Прибой |
11 октября 2020 | 16:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:3 | СУЭС | Олимпия |
24 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Геострой | 0:5 | Пышминская | стадион не указан |
28 октября 2020 | 22:00 | ОООГармония | 1:5 | Газпромнефть -2 | стадион не указан |
31 октября 2020 | 19:00 | Теплогид | 2:6 | НьюТек Сервисез | стадион не указан |
25 Тур
2 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | Мостострой 11 | 2:2 | Форвард | Партиком |
9 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | Геострой | 3:2 | Дорожник | Прибой |
24 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 5:3 | Бразилия - М | Школа № 92 |
2 марта 2020 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 5:1 | София | Строймаш |
6 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 4:5 | Автоград | Олимпия |
10 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 2:4 | Мегатор | Партиком |
15 марта 2020 | 21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 1:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |
7 октября 2020 | 22:00 | ОООГармония | 2:2 | Нефтяник | Олимпия |
26 Тур
24 февраля 2020 | 19:00 | Форвард | 2:6 | София | Олимпия |
1 марта 2020 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 5:2 | Мегатор | Прибой |
2 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Бразилия - М | 3:10 | Пышминская | Партиком |
15 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Геострой | 6:1 | Фортуна-2 | Олимпия |
25 апреля 2020 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 5:0 | Автоград | Школа № 92 |
1 октября 2020 | 22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:4 | Дорожник | Центральный |
25 октября 2020 | 13:00 | СУЭС | 3:1 | Газпромнефть -2 | стадион не указан |
26 октября 2020 | 22:00 | Теплогид | 3:1 | Мостострой 11 | стадион не указан |
27 Тур
20 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 0:5 | Автоград | Партиком |
27 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 2:3 | Пышминская | Партиком |
1 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Форвард | 1:3 | Газпромнефть -2 | Олимпия |
17 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 2:5 | ОООГармония | Партиком |
12 апреля 2020 | 19:00 | Бразилия - М | 0:5 | Дорожник | Прибой |
16 сентября 2020 | 21:30 | Нефтяник | 1:14 | СУЭС | не выбран |
27 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | Геострой | 1:5 | НьюТек Сервисез | Центральный |
5 октября 2020 | 21:30 | Теплогид | 3:4 | София | стадион не указан |
28 Тур
11 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Фортуна-2 | 2:4 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
14 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Бразилия - М | 4:6 | Геострой | Партиком |
10 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Форвард | 5:4 | Нефтяник | Тараскуль |
16 марта 2020 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 5:3 | Мегатор | Строймаш |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Автоград | 0:5 | ОООГармония | Прибой |
11 октября 2020 | 19:30 | Пышминская | 4:1 | София | Прибой |
16 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Теплогид | 4:1 | Газпромнефть -2 | Олимпия |
18 октября 2020 | 15:00 | Мостострой 11 | 9:2 | Дорожник | Олимпия |
29 Тур
31 января 2020 | 21:00 | Пышминская | 6:1 | Газпромнефть -2 | Олимпия |
20 февраля 2020 | 21:30 | Дорожник | 4:2 | София | Строймаш |
1 марта 2020 | 20:00 | Автоград | 4:1 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 4:1 | Геострой | Партиком | |
16 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 2:8 | Теплогид | Школа № 92 |
20 мая 2020 | 00:00 | Бразилия - М | 0:5 | НьюТек Сервисез | Прибой |
26 сентября 2020 | 16:30 | Форвард | 3:2 | Мегатор | стадион не указан |
21 октября 2020 | 22:00 | ОООГармония | 1:5 | СУЭС | стадион не указан |
30 Тур
9 февраля 2020 | 22:30 | ОООГармония | 2:1 | Форвард | Прибой |
16 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Автоград | 2:2 | СУЭС | Партиком |
5 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Бразилия - М | 3:1 | Фортуна-2 | Партиком |
9 марта 2020 | 19:00 | Геострой | 5:6 | София | Олимпия |
12 марта 2020 | 22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 0:0 | Мостострой 11 | Партиком |
15 марта 2020 | 19:00 | Дорожник | 2:8 | Газпромнефть -2 | Прибой |
26 сентября 2020 | 15:00 | Нефтяник | 6:7 | Пышминская | стадион не указан |
12 октября 2020 | 20:00 | Теплогид | 7:1 | Мегатор | стадион не указан |