Расписание матчей. 2019-20. 8х8. Ветераны
1 Тур
23 ноября 2019 | 09:00 | Сатурн | 4:3 | Фанспорт и К | Строймаш |
09:00 | Олимп | 1:6 | Геолог | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Ветеран | 2:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Динамо | 0:7 | Тюмень | Строймаш |
2 Тур
30 ноября 2019 | 09:00 | Олимп | 0:2 | Сатурн | Строймаш |
09:00 | Ветеран | 1:1 | Фанспорт и К | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Динамо | 1:6 | Геолог | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
3 Тур
8 декабря 2019 | 09:00 | Ветеран | 0:2 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
09:00 | Олимп | 0:13 | Тюмень | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Фанспорт и К | 0:1 | Геолог | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Сатурн | 2:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
4 Тур
14 декабря 2019 | 09:00 | Ветеран | 4:2 | Олимп | Строймаш |
09:00 | Динамо | 0:9 | Сатурн | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | 7:0 | Фанспорт и К | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 1:1 | Геолог | Строймаш |
5 Тур
21 декабря 2019 | 09:00 | Олимп | 0:0 | Динамо | Строймаш |
09:00 | Сатурн | 2:2 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Фанспорт и К | 2:1 | Тюмень | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Геолог | 3:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
6 Тур
28 декабря 2019 | 09:00 | Динамо | 3:3 | Ветеран | Строймаш |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:1 | Олимп | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 7:3 | Сатурн | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 9:0 | Фанспорт и К | Строймаш |
7 Тур
11 января 2020 | 09:00 | Газпромбанк | 2:0 | Динамо | Строймаш |
09:00 | Тюмень | 4:1 | Ветеран | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 4:2 | Олимп | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Геолог | 3:1 | Сатурн | Строймаш |
8 Тур
18 января 2020 | 09:00 | Сатурн | 3:0 | Ветеран | Строймаш |
09:00 | Фанспорт и К | 1:0 | Динамо | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Геолог | 1:0 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
9 Тур
25 января 2020 | 09:00 | Фанспорт и К | 4:0 | Олимп | Строймаш |
09:00 | Геолог | 5:0 | Ветеран | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 2:1 | Динамо | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 1:0 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
10 Тур
1 февраля 2020 | 09:00 | Фанспорт и К | 2:2 | Сатурн | Строймаш |
09:00 | Геолог | 4:0 | Олимп | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 3:0 | Ветеран | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 10:3 | Динамо | Строймаш |
11 Тур
8 февраля 2020 | 09:00 | Фанспорт и К | 0:0 | Ветеран | Строймаш |
10:00 | Геолог | 11:1 | Динамо | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 2:4 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
12 Тур
15 февраля 2020 | 09:00 | Газпромбанк | 2:2 | Ветеран | Строймаш |
09:00 | Тюмень | 8:1 | Олимп | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 5:0 | Сатурн | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Геолог | 2:0 | Фанспорт и К | Строймаш |
13 Тур
22 февраля 2020 | 09:00 | Сатурн | 1:1 | Динамо | Строймаш |
10:00 | Фанспорт и К | 0:2 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш | |
10:00 | Геолог | 1:0 | Тюмень | Строймаш |
14 Тур
15 августа 2020 | 09:00 | Динамо | 3:1 | Олимп | Верхнее |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:0 | Сатурн | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 1:2 | Фанспорт и К | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 1:1 | Геолог | Верхнее |
15 Тур
22 августа 2020 | 08:00 | Ветеран | 3:0 | Динамо | Верхнее |
08:00 | Олимп | 0:2 | Газпромбанк | Верхнее | |
09:00 | Сатурн | 2:2 | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
09:00 | Фанспорт и К | 1:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее |
16 Тур
5 сентября 2020 | 08:00 | Динамо | 2:3 | Газпромбанк | Верхнее |
08:00 | Ветеран | 2:8 | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
09:00 | Олимп | 0:13 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее | |
09:00 | Сатурн | 0:5 | Геолог | Верхнее |