Расписание матчей. 2019-20. 8х8. Ветераны

1 Тур
23 ноября 201909:00 Олимп 1:6 Геолог Строймаш
09:00 Сатурн 4:3 Фанспорт и К Строймаш
10:00 Динамо 0:7 Тюмень Строймаш
10:00 Ветеран 2:2 Чинги-Тура Строймаш
2 Тур
30 ноября 201909:00 Ветеран 1:1 Фанспорт и К Строймаш
09:00 Олимп 0:2 Сатурн Строймаш
10:00 Газпромбанк 4:2 Чинги-Тура Строймаш
10:00 Динамо 1:6 Геолог Строймаш
4 Тур
14 декабря 201909:00 Динамо —:— Сатурн Строймаш
09:00 Ветеран —:— Олимп Строймаш
10:00 Тюмень —:— Геолог Строймаш
10:00 Газпромбанк —:— Фанспорт и К Строймаш
5 Тур
21 декабря 201909:00 Олимп —:— Динамо Строймаш
09:00 Сатурн —:— Газпромбанк Строймаш
10:00 Геолог —:— Чинги-Тура Строймаш
10:00 Фанспорт и К —:— Тюмень Строймаш
6 Тур
28 декабря 201909:00 Газпромбанк —:— Олимп Строймаш
09:00 Динамо —:— Ветеран Строймаш
10:00 Чинги-Тура —:— Фанспорт и К Строймаш
10:00 Тюмень —:— Сатурн Строймаш
7 Тур
11 января 202009:00 Газпромбанк —:— Динамо Строймаш
09:00 Тюмень —:— Ветеран Строймаш
10:00 Геолог —:— Сатурн Строймаш
10:00 Чинги-Тура —:— Олимп Строймаш
10 Тур
1 февраля 202009:00 Фанспорт и К —:— Сатурн Строймаш
09:00 Геолог —:— Олимп Строймаш
10:00 Чинги-Тура —:— Ветеран Строймаш
10:00 Тюмень —:— Динамо Строймаш
11 Тур
8 февраля 202009:00 Фанспорт и К —:— Ветеран Строймаш
09:00 Сатурн —:— Олимп Строймаш
10:00 Чинги-Тура —:— Газпромбанк Строймаш
10:00 Геолог —:— Динамо Строймаш
12 Тур
15 февраля 202009:00 Газпромбанк —:— Ветеран Строймаш
09:00 Тюмень —:— Олимп Строймаш
10:00 Чинги-Тура —:— Сатурн Строймаш
10:00 Геолог —:— Фанспорт и К Строймаш
13 Тур
22 февраля 202009:00 Сатурн —:— Динамо Строймаш
09:00 Олимп —:— Ветеран Строймаш
10:00 Геолог —:— Тюмень Строймаш
10:00 Фанспорт и К —:— Газпромбанк Строймаш
14 Тур
29 февраля 202009:00 Динамо —:— Олимп Строймаш
09:00 Газпромбанк —:— Сатурн Строймаш
10:00 Тюмень —:— Фанспорт и К Строймаш
10:00 Чинги-Тура —:— Геолог Строймаш
16 Тур
14 марта 202009:00 Динамо —:— Газпромбанк Строймаш
09:00 Ветеран —:— Тюмень Строймаш
10:00 Сатурн —:— Геолог Строймаш
10:00 Олимп —:— Чинги-Тура Строймаш