Бомбардиры. Кубок г.Тюмени по мини-футболу. 2014-15

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Батт Александр Викторович Чинги-Тура 10
2 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 9
3 Казаков Алексей Геннадьевич ТДСК 8
4 Мерц Олег Анатольевич ЮУ МУО Газпром 8
5 Пухляков Богдан Вадимович СУЭНКО 8
6 Томилов Александр Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 7
7 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 6
8 Москвин Владимир Анатольевич ТНГП 6 (1)
9 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Прокуратура 6
10 Слепов Денис Викторович Акведук 6
11 Барышников Евгений Андреевич Спартак 5
12 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 5
13 Бердинских Андрей Олегович АДС 5
14 Гецевич Андрей Викторович СУЭНКО 5
15 Емельянов Максим Сергеевич МФК-98 5
16 Зеленовский Владимир АДС 5
17 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 5
18 Абышев Константин Сергеевич ТюменьСтройПроект 4
19 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 4
20 Бакушин Роман Александрович АДС 4
21 Волков Евгений Александрович Спартак 4
22 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 4
23 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 4
24 Кашкаров Алексей АДС 4
25 Киктев Илья Викторович Газпромбанк 4 (1)
26 Лавринчук Константин ТВВИКУ 4
27 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич АДС 4 (1)
28 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 4
29 Усов Сергей Александрович Чинги-Тура 4
30 Шарипов Эльмир Айратович Чинги-Тура 4
31 Апакидзе Георгий Валерьевич Боровский 3
32 Бекер Вадим Сергеевич Сбербанк 3 (1)
33 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 3
34 Богданов Алексей Динамо-ССК 3
35 Бучинский Владислав Газпромнефть-НТЦ 3
36 Важенин Денис Павлович Боровский 3
37 Воробьев Дмитрий Спартак 3
38 Гоняев Артем Романович Битексо 3
39 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Проэволюшн 3
40 Зуев Александр Анатольевич СУЭНКО 3
41 Кадулин Евгений Александрович ТОИР 3
42 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Чинги-Тура 3
43 Карпюк Данил МФК-2000 3
44 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Славстрой 3
45 Королев Никита ТВВИКУ 3
46 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич ТДСК 3
47 Мартынов Михаил Вячеславович Тавда 3
48 Матов Алексей Владимирович ЮУ МУО Газпром 3
49 Никонов Артем Вячеславович Сбербанк 3
50 Рахимов Марат ТННЦ 3
51 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 3
52 Самар Алексей Алексндрович АДС 3
53 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Межрегионстрой 2
54 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич ЮУ МУО Газпром 2
55 Борисов Иван Игоревич Спартак 2
56 Боярский Владимир Иванович Газпромбанк 2
57 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Молодежка 2
58 Ватолин Михаил Алексеевич FITBERRI-СушиМастер 2
59 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 2
60 Горелый Артем София 2
61 Горшунов Алексей Прокуратура 2
62 Григорян Артур Айрапетович Чинги-Тура 2
63 Гутров Артур Сергеевич ТОИР 2
64 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть-НТЦ 2
65 Евдокимов Максим Спорт Мода 2
66 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Чинги-Тура 2
67 Кайдарошвили Давид Элемент 2
68 Кальченко Евгений Александрович ЮУ МУО Газпром 2
69 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Тавда 2
70 Комольцев Алексей МФК-98 2
71 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Спорт Мода 2
72 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович Транснефть 2
73 Левагин Александр Викторович ТНГП 2
74 Лёвин Денис Сергеевич Сибиряк 2
75 Лисовский Алексей Николаевич Тавда 2
76 Лохматов Николай Александрович СУЭНКО 2
77 Мазур Эдуард Сергеевич Автоград 2
78 Малявко Иван Васильевич Битексо 2
79 Маначин Максим Александрович Чинги-Тура 2
80 Мерц Игорь Анатольевич ЮУ МУО Газпром 2
81 Мошкин Дмитрий Анатольевич КПД 2
82 Нерсесян Ваник МФК-98 2
83 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 2
84 Огорелков Станислав ТННЦ 2
85 Озоль Максим Олимпик 2
86 Попков Александр Транснефть 2
87 Прудовиков Евгений Александрович Автоград 2
88 Пунько Алексей Николаевич Тавда 2
89 Рожин Виктор Михайлович ТНГП 2
90 Романов Сергей Георгиевич Сибиряк 2
91 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич СеверСтройПроект-1 2
92 Рядинских Александр Александрович Тавда 2
93 Ряскин Сергей ТВВИКУ 2
94 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич Славстрой 2
95 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Спартак
Динамо-ССК
2
96 Степучев Денис МФК-98 2
97 Туницкий Николай МФК-98 2
98 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Битексо 2
99 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович ТюменьСтройПроект 2
100 Царик Вадим Григорьевич Спартак 2
101 Шаповалов Никита Сергеевич Автоград 2
102 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 2
103 Ядрышников Константин Динамо-ССК 2
104 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич Динамо-ССК 1
105 Абдулахатов Вадим Булатович Сибиряк 1
106 Айданов Эдуард АДС 1
107 Аксенов Дмитрий Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1
108 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович СеверСтройПроект-1 1
109 Артемьев Артем АДС 1
110 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Строитель 1
111 Бабич Дмитрий Финансовое право 1
112 Балуев Иван Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
113 Баранов Роман София 1
114 Барышников Александр Викторович Элемент 1
115 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Славстрой 1
116 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Транснефть 1
117 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 1
118 Бикмуллин Ильнур Разимович Боровский 1
119 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Нефтемаш 1
120 Богомолов Григорий Владимирович ТОИР 1
121 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СУЭНКО 1
122 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 1
123 Будаква Максим Сергеевич Династия 1
124 Бурматов Максим Владимирович ТОИР 1
125 Валишин Рамиль Камилович Боровский 1
126 Ведерников Алексей Александрович Сокол 1
127 Выдрин Александр Газпромнефть-НТЦ 1
128 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 1
129 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 1
130 Гарипов Рустам Разифович Чинги-Тура 1
131 Геворкян Артём Ваникович КПД 1
132 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич КПД 1
133 Гоман Евгений Транснефть 1
134 Горинов Александр Сергеевич Спартак 1
135 Гортунг Александр Сокол 1
136 Гочуа Иснат ТВВИКУ 1
137 Григорьев Алексей Торгили 1
138 Давидюк Виталий ТННЦ 1
139 Диченко Александр Андреевич Славстрой 1
140 Диянов Илья Викторович Элемент 1
141 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Спорт Мода 1
142 Дубин Иван Николаевич Строитель 1
143 Дуйсенбиев Мурадин Камалдинович Газпромбанк 1
144 Думанов Константин Газпромнефть 1
145 Дьячков Иван Александрович ТННЦ 1
146 Емельянов Никита МФК-98 1
147 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 1
148 Епифанов Сергей София 1
149 Загайнов Евгений Олимпик 1
150 Земляков Виталий СеверСтройПроект-1 1
151 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
152 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
153 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Спорт Мода 1
154 Кабанов Игорь Сергеевич Акведук 1
155 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович ТДСК 1
156 Калиев Роберт ООО Современник 1
157 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ 1
158 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович ТНГП 1
159 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1
160 Кобзаренко Юрий Андреевич Горэлтех 1
161 Ковалев Евгений Михайлович ЮУ МУО Газпром 1
162 Коваленко Петр Викторович Старая Гвардия 1
163 Козырин Денис Юрьевич FITBERRI-СушиМастер 1
164 Колчанов Дмитрий Юрьевич Сбербанк 1
165 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1
166 Кондратенко Александр АДС 1
167 Кондратов Артем Сергеевич ТОИР 1
168 Корнев Николай Николаевич Династия 1
169 Коротков Владимир СеверСтройПроект-1 1
170 Костин Денис Валерьевич ТОИР 1
171 Костоусов Богдан МФК-2000 1
172 Костюк Вячеслав Алексеевич Акведук 1
173 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Старая Гвардия 1
174 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1
175 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
176 Кузовлев Евгений Олимпик 1
177 Куликов Дмитрий МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
178 Лизогуб Дмитрий Валерьевич Газпромбанк 1
179 Лучкин Александр Андреевич МФК-98 1
180 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Акведук 1
181 Мамаев Кирилл МФК-98 1
182 Мамаев Сергей Газпромнефть 1
183 Мартынов Сергей Викторович ТДСК 1
184 Масасин Сергей Юрьевич МФК Рубин 1
185 Медведев Сергей Леонидович Акведук 1
186 Медков Олег Торгили 1
187 Миглей Максим Олимпик 1
188 Милимбаев Эльдар СеверСтройПроект-1 1
189 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 1
190 Могилин Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1
191 Морозов Виталий Динамо-ССК 1
192 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич Газпромнефть-НТЦ 1
193 Нагорнов Виталий Александрович Строитель 1
194 Нестеров Михаил Сергеевич Автоград 1
195 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 1
196 Овсянников Александр Николаевич Нефтемаш 1
197 Одинцов Ефим Газпромнефть-НТЦ 1
198 Омезов Руслан Рахимович ТИУ 1
199 Осипов Андрей Викторович ТНГП 1
200 Ошев Михаил Элемент 1
201 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1 (1)
202 Пашенцев Дмитрий Торгили 1
203 Первушин Александр Евгеньевич Автоград 1
204 Переверзев Александр Владимирович КПД 1
205 Пичушкин Максим МФК-98 1
206 Плотников Дмитрий Горэлтех 1 (1)
207 Пролубников Александр Газпромнефть 1
208 Простомолотов Ярослав Игоревич СУЭНКО 1
209 Пышминцев Вячеслав Прокуратура 1
210 Размазин Дмитрий Транснефть 1
211 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович ЮУ МУО Газпром 1
212 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 1
213 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 1
214 Родыгин Андрей Николаевич ТДСК 1
215 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 1
216 Рычихин Михаил Александрович МФК Рубин 1
217 Сибгатуллин Артем МФК-98 1
218 Сиволап Кирилл Сергеевич Славстрой 1
219 Слюсаренко Николай Прокуратура 1
220 Смирнов Александр Валерьевич Сбербанк 1
221 Созонов Александр Васильевич Нефтемаш 1
222 Созонов Иван Рубин-1 1
223 Соколов Александр Сокол 1
224 Солопеко Олег ТВВИКУ 1
225 Спиридонов Артур ТюменьСтройПроект 1
226 Степанов Антон Сергеевич ТНГП 1
227 Суслов Кирилл Александрович Транснефть 1
228 Сухов Павел Вячеславович Сибиряк 1
229 Тарасенко Олег Арсенал 1
230 Траоре Тиекура ТВВИКУ 1
231 Тюрин Игорь Спартак 1
232 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Битексо 1
233 Удовиченко Денис Александрович Газпромнефть-НТЦ 1
234 Ушаков Василий Петрович Боровский 1
235 Файзулин Тимур Торгили 1
236 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович Спартак 1
237 Хоменко Никита Игоревич Акведук 1
238 Хохряков Вячеслав Владимирович Славстрой 1
239 Худяков Игорь Эдуардович Проэволюшн-2 1
240 Цветков Владислав Александрович Сибиряк 1
241 Чебаков Дамир Анварович ТНГП 1
242 Чесалин Антон Вячеславович Сибиряк 1
243 Шадский Данил Ямал 1
244 Шаров Владимир Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
245 Шичанин Алексей ООО Современник 1
246 Шмалюк Вячеслав Транснефть 1
247 Шпилев Владислав Сергеевич Спорт Мода 1
248 Щеглов Денис Прокуратура 1

Нарушители. Кубок г.Тюмени по мини-футболу. 2014-15

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Буторин Вячеслав Сергеевич Чинги-Тура 3  
2 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 2  
3 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 2  
4 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сибпромкомплект 1
5 Григорян Артур Айрапетович Чинги-Тура 1
6 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 2  
7 Пухляков Богдан Вадимович СУЭНКО 2  
8 Ракус Евгений Викторович Чинги-Тура 1
9 Родыгин Андрей Николаевич ТДСК 2  
10 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович ТННЦ 1
11 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Спорт Мода 1
12 Акимов Игорь Валерьевич Сибпромкомплект 1  
13 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Строитель 1  
14 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич Строитель 1  
15 Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 1  
16 Бикмуллин Ильнур Разимович Боровский 1  
17 Бободжонов Музаффар ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
18 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СУЭНКО 1  
19 Бородин Александр ООО Современник 1  
20 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1  
21 Волков Евгений Александрович Спартак 1  
22 Вязьмин Кирилл Юрьевич Чинги-Тура 1  
23 Геворкян Артём Ваникович КПД 1  
24 Гецевич Андрей Викторович СУЭНКО 1  
25 Давтян Давид Ашотович Строитель 1  
26 Дарофеев Евгений Тавда 1  
27 Диченко Александр Андреевич Славстрой 1  
28 Дуйсенбиев Мурадин Камалдинович Газпромбанк 1  
29 Зайцев Алексей Иванович Сибиряк 1  
30 Зарубин Анатолий Алмаз 1  
31 Зуев Александр Анатольевич СУЭНКО 1  
32 Кабанов Игорь Сергеевич Акведук 1  
33 Княжев Александр Владимирович Акведук 1  
34 Колчанов Иван Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1  
35 Королев Никита ТВВИКУ 1  
36 Краснов Александр Юрьевич СУЭНКО 1  
37 Крикунов Александр ТюменьСтройПроект 1  
38 Кузнецов Андрей Игоревич Сибиряк 1  
39 Легостаев Никита Игоревич Проэволюшн 1  
40 Лиханов Алексей Арсенал 1  
41 Лысенко Юрий Ямал 1  
42 Маринов Рафаэль Газпромнефть 1  
43 Михеев Олег Юрьевич ТДСК 1  
44 Овсянников Александр Николаевич Нефтемаш 1  
45 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 1  
46 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 1  
47 Самар Алексей Алексндрович АДС 1  
48 Сибгатуллин Артем МФК-98 1  
49 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Гаджет72.ру 1  
50 Силиенко Денис Сергеевич Акведук 1  
51 Сиренко Вячеслав Финансовое право 1  
52 Слюсаренко Николай Прокуратура 1  
53 Смирнов Иван Элемент 1  
54 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Спартак 1  
55 Тарасенко Дмитрий Арсенал 1  
56 Тишенский Антон Петрович Грань 1  
57 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 1  
58 Цветков Владислав Александрович Сибиряк 1  
59 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТИУ 1  
60 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 1  
61 Шарипов Эльмир Айратович Чинги-Тура 1