Расписание матчей. 2020. 6 Лига
1 Тур
19 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Фабрика Жалюзи | 4:4 | Юнайтед-92 | Школа 16 |
1 октября 2020 | 21:00 | МФК Кулаково | 6:5 | Мелчестер | стадион не указан |
2 октября 2020 | 21:30 | Адвокатская палата | 4:3 | Парма | стадион не указан |
5 октября 2020 | 20:30 | Ахиллес | 2:5 | Тюменские Моторостроители | ДСК |
2 Тур
23 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Адвокатская палата | 3:9 | Мелчестер | Партиком |
5 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | Ахиллес | 6:10 | Юнайтед-92 | Империя |
10 сентября 2020 | 19:00 | Парма | 3:4 | Тюменские Моторостроители | ГТО |
22 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | ФПК | 3:0 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Прибой |
3 Тур
ФПК | —:— | МФК Кулаково | стадион не указан | ||
11 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | Парма | 2:5 | Юнайтед-92 | ДСК |
20 сентября 2020 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 3:0 | Фабрика Жалюзи | ГТО |
22 сентября 2020 | 20:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 2:3 | Мелчестер | Центральный |
4 Тур
14 февраля 2020 | 21:30 | Парма | 3:0 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Школа № 92 |
30 августа 2020 | 16:00 | Адвокатская палата | 8:8 | МФК Кулаково | не выбран |
30 сентября 2020 | 20:00 | ФПК | 10:4 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
20:00 | Мелчестер | 7:4 | Юнайтед-92 | стадион не указан |
5 Тур
17 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | ФПК | 9:4 | Адвокатская палата | ДСК |
23 сентября 2020 | 20:00 | Мелчестер | 3:0 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Прибой |
29 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 6:10 | МФК Кулаково | стадион не указан |
14 октября 2020 | 20:00 | Парма | 6:7 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
6 Тур
4 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Адвокатская палата | 8:4 | Тюменские Моторостроители | Партиком |
7 марта 2020 | 16:30 | Мелчестер | 5:9 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
9 октября 2020 | 21:30 | ФПК | 3:6 | Парма | стадион не указан |
13 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 5:12 | МФК Кулаково | Здоровье |
7 Тур
14 марта 2020 | 21:00 | ФПК | 2:1 | Тюменские Моторостроители | Партиком |
21 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | Фабрика Жалюзи | 0:3 | МФК Кулаково | ГТО |
7 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Мелчестер | 4:3 | Парма | стадион не указан |
7 ноября 2020 | 21:00 | Юнайтед-92 | —:— | Адвокатская палата | ГТО |
8 Тур
27 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | ФПК | 2:6 | Мелчестер | Партиком |
10 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Адвокатская палата | 2:1 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Партиком |
11 сентября 2020 | 21:30 | Юнайтед-92 | 5:5 | Тюменские Моторостроители | не выбран |
1 октября 2020 | 21:30 | МФК Кулаково | 21:8 | Ахиллес | Прибой |
9 Тур
11 марта 2020 | 21:00 | МФК Кулаково | 4:0 | Парма | Партиком |
8 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | ФПК | 8:4 | Юнайтед-92 | Тараскуль |
20 сентября 2020 | 22:00 | Фабрика Жалюзи | 0:3 | Тюменские Моторостроители | ГТО |
9 октября 2020 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 11:5 | Адвокатская палата | ДСК |
10 Тур
21 февраля 2020 | 20:00 | Парма | 2:6 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
1 марта 2020 | 22:00 | МФК Кулаково | 7:3 | Адвокатская палата | Партиком |
15 марта 2020 | 14:30 | Фабрика Жалюзи | 0:3 | Мелчестер | Школа 16 |
11 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 4:5 | ФПК | Здоровье |
11 Тур
15 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 2:3 | МФК Кулаково | Партиком |
2 марта 2020 | 20:00 | Фабрика Жалюзи | 5:3 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
23 сентября 2020 | 23:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 10:5 | Адвокатская палата | ГТО |
12 Тур
15 февраля 2020 | 16:30 | ФПК | 8:7 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
17 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 2:2 | Парма | Партиком |
6 марта 2020 | 20:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 7:10 | МФК Кулаково | Школа № 92 |
14 октября 2020 | 21:30 | Мелчестер | 4:2 | Адвокатская палата | стадион не указан |
13 Тур
20 февраля 2020 | 23:00 | Мелчестер | 2:7 | МФК Кулаково | Партиком |
6 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Фабрика Жалюзи | 4:0 | Парма | Школа № 92 |
7 октября 2020 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 7:5 | Адвокатская палата | ДСК |
8 октября 2020 | 21:30 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 3:5 | Юнайтед-92 | СПАРТАК |
14 Тур
15 февраля 2020 | 16:30 | Мелчестер | 6:2 | Юнайтед-92 | Школа № 92 |
24 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Ахиллес | 6:6 | МФК Кулаково | Партиком |
28 февраля 2020 | 21:30 | ФПК | 2:3 | Парма | Школа № 92 |
1 марта 2020 | 14:30 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 3:1 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Школа 16 |
15 Тур
22 февраля 2020 | 16:30 | Ахиллес | 12:7 | Юнайтед-92 | ДСК |
25 февраля 2020 | 21:00 | Адвокатская палата | 2:3 | Парма | Партиком |
4 марта 2020 | 23:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 4:8 | Мелчестер | Партиком |
7 марта 2020 | 23:00 | ФПК | 6:4 | Фабрика Жалюзи | ГТО |
17 сентября 2020 | 23:00 | ФПК | 3:2 | Мелчестер | ДСК |
16 Тур
12 февраля 2020 | 20:30 | Ахиллес | 2:4 | Мелчестер | ДСК |
9 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Адвокатская палата | 3:0 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Партиком |
11 марта 2020 | 21:00 | МФК Кулаково | 7:4 | Парма | Партиком |
13 марта 2020 | 00:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 5:6 | ФПК | Империя |
17 Тур
23 февраля 2020 | 14:30 | МФК Кулаково | 3:1 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Школа 16 |
14 марта 2020 | 16:30 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 1:5 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
15 марта 2020 | 22:00 | Адвокатская палата | 6:1 | ФПК | Партиком |
16 октября 2020 | 21:00 | Парма | 5:8 | Юнайтед-92 | Прибой |
18 Тур
12 февраля 2020 | 22:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 4:9 | Фабрика Жалюзи | Школа 16 |
8 марта 2020 | 22:00 | МФК Кулаково | 4:3 | ФПК | Партиком |
13 марта 2020 | 21:00 | Парма | 2:3 | Мелчестер | Прибой |
3 сентября 2020 | 21:00 | Тюменские Моторостроители | 3:1 | Адвокатская палата | СПАРТАК |