Бомбардиры. 2020. 7 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Ахмед Дениз Селями Хиляль 34
2 Сафаров Айдар Хафизович Хиляль 33
3 Плюснин Максим Следственное управление 29
4 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович Исеть-молоко 28
5 Тильмухаметов Роберт Евросиб-трейд 24
6 Агафонов Николай Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 23
7 Турдиалиев Муроджон Мухторжонович Выбираю футбол 23 (1)
8 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 21
9 Перевалов Антон Синергия 21
10 Лебакин Сергей Сергеевич ИЛИОС 18
11 Сафаров Айрат Хафизович Хиляль 17
12 Речкин Артем Следственное управление 16
13 Важенин Илья Сергеевич Суходолье-2 15
14 Арутюнян Оганес Керенович Выбираю футбол 14
15 Ниязов Эрик Тимурович Евросиб-трейд 14
16 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Евросиб-трейд 14 (1)
17 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович Хиляль 13 (1)
18 Захаров Иван Олегович Энергосоюз 12
19 Прохоров Евгений Исеть-молоко 12
20 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Исеть-молоко 12
21 Аншаков Максим Юрьевич Энергосоюз 11
22 Арефьев Дмитрий Викторович Синергия 10
23 Бабаев Фуад Выбираю футбол 10
24 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Синергия 10
25 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 10 (1)
26 Пиджаков Павел Суходолье-2 10
27 Попов Андрей Следственное управление 10 (1)
28 Берген Игорь Сергеевич Хиляль 9
29 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 9
30 Исаев Руслан Следственное управление 9
31 Канафеев Рифат Ринатович Хиляль 9
32 Летунов Виктор Артемович Исеть-молоко 9
33 Малышев Евгений Геннадьевич Энергосоюз 9
34 Мутаев Салих Гусейнович Выбираю футбол 9
35 Шудра Сергей Исеть-молоко 9
36 Веретенников Савелий Родионович ИЛИОС 8
37 Димухаметов Руслан Динарович Хиляль 8
38 Гамидов Намик Сагиб оглы Евросиб-трейд 7
39 Моисеев Юрий Синергия 7
40 Пелипенко Семен Валериевич Исеть-молоко 7
41 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко 7
42 Устюгов Александр Сергеевич Выбираю футбол 7
43 Холджигитов Жохангир Хиляль 7
44 Галеня Глеб Александрович Суходолье-2 6
45 Кабиров Вадим Олегович Хиляль 6
46 Миначев Данис Азатович Суходолье-2 6
47 Мищенко Артемий Федорович ИЛИОС 6
48 Спирлиев Эдуард Владимирович ИЛИОС 6
49 Токменин Павел Дмитриевич Суходолье-2 6
50 Фогель Евгений Викторович Евросиб-трейд 6
51 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович Исеть-молоко 6
52 Арбузов Арсений Александрович ИЛИОС 5
53 Боюр Юрий Владимирович Выбираю футбол 5
54 Букин Никита Максимович Исеть-молоко
Евросиб-трейд
5
55 Гаянов Саид Саидмуродович Суходолье-2 5
56 Качаев Рафаэль Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 5
57 Кияшко Алексей Леонидович ИЛИОС 5
58 Лебедев Игорь Владимирович Энергосоюз 5
59 Лукин Иван Суходолье-2 5
60 Меньщиков Данил Витальевич Евросиб-трейд 5
61 Николаев Сергей Андреевич Суходолье-2 5
62 Пивоваров Владислав Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 5
63 Попов Егор Константинович Энергосоюз 5 (1)
64 Приступа Данила Александрович Суходолье-2 5
65 Сухоруков Роман Следственное управление 5
66 Тоцкий Игорь Кириллович Синергия 5
67 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич Синергия 5
68 Юдин Сергей Сергеевич Синергия 5
69 Андронов Александр Витальевич Энергосоюз 4
70 Емельянов Алексей Владимирович Энергосоюз 4
71 Моренко Александр Следственное управление 4
72 Рембе Кирилл Эдуардович Суходолье-2 4
73 Савкин Андрей Станиславович Суходолье-2 4
74 Свящук Владислав Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 4
75 Алимусаев Малик Следственное управление 3
76 Асланян Дмитрий Следственное управление 3
77 Давыдов Евгений Александрович Исеть-молоко 3
78 Елизаров Олег Игоревич ИЛИОС 3
79 Зубреков Александр Эдуардович Энергосоюз 3
80 Клячкин Виктор Давидович Исеть-молоко 3
81 Кушкян Армен Тенгизович ИЛИОС 3
82 Лукьянов Василий Александрович Синергия 3
83 Макаров Дмитрий Александрович Синергия 3
84 Михайличенко Денис Павлович Энергосоюз 3
85 Павлов Андрей Евросиб-трейд 3
86 Сильнягин Леонид Олегович Синергия 3
87 Тимошин Руслан Игоревич ИЛИОС 3
88 Яворский Данил Сергеевич Евросиб-трейд 3
89 Аитов Рустам Евросиб-трейд 2
90 Ибрагимов Альберт Абилгасимович ИЛИОС 2
91 Кобзев Максим Евгеньевич Суходолье-2 2
92 Лазарев Денис Андреевич Суходолье-2 2
93 Москвин Александр Исеть-молоко 2
94 Мухайлов Рустам Следственное управление 2
95 Мухамадеев Евгений Рифхатович Синергия 2
96 Талыбов Алирза Аязович Хиляль 2
97 Троицкий Андрей Следственное управление 2
98 Хвостенко Денис Викторович ИЛИОС 2
99 Цыганков Владимир Исеть-молоко 2
100 Чернышев Андрей Сергеевич Синергия 2
101 Шадеркин Олег Евросиб-трейд 2
102 Абдулин Мурат Алладинович Выбираю футбол 1
103 Аникин Виктор Николаевич Энергосоюз 1
104 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Энергосоюз 1
105 Бакунин Иван Андреевич ИЛИОС 1
106 Баландин Виталий Андреевич ИЛИОС 1
107 Бушин Денис Следственное управление 1
108 Гузиенко Светлана Юрьевна Исеть-молоко 1
109 Гумеров Радик Суходолье-2 1
110 Душенко Александр Михайлович Синергия 1
111 Козлов Максим Михайлович Синергия 1
112 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич Энергосоюз 1
113 Мехдизаде Асиман Магсуд Оглы Суходолье-2 1
114 Папка Павел Андреевич ИЛИОС 1
115 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Синергия 1
116 Хапилин Иван Анатольевич Синергия 1
117 Цалканидис Никос Николаевич ИЛИОС 1
118 Чахмахчев Павел Фотич ИЛИОС 1
119 Чебаков Дамир Анварович Хиляль 1
120 Шергин Максим Алексеевич Энергосоюз 1
121 Шестаков Артём Алексеевич Выбираю футбол 1

Нарушители. 2020. 7 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Качаев Рафаэль Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 4   1
2 Арутюнян Оганес Керенович Выбираю футбол 5  
3 Асланян Дмитрий Следственное управление 3   1
4 Бабаев Фуад Выбираю футбол 3   1
5 Киселев Евгений Следственное управление 5  
6 Турдиалиев Муроджон Мухторжонович Выбираю футбол 3   1
7 Давыдов Евгений Александрович Исеть-молоко
Евросиб-трейд
4  
8 Игнатов Андрей Сергеевич Суходолье-2 2   1
9 Гамидов Намик Сагиб оглы Евросиб-трейд 1   1
10 Зубик Александр Николаевич Энергосоюз 3  
11 Кияшко Алексей Леонидович ИЛИОС 1   1
12 Приступа Данила Александрович Суходолье-2 3  
13 Сафаров Айрат Хафизович Хиляль 1   1
14 Сушко Алексей Владимирович Евросиб-трейд 3  
15 Алимусаев Малик Следственное управление 1
16 Андронов Александр Витальевич Энергосоюз 1
17 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Энергосоюз 1
18 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Синергия 2  
19 Захаров Иван Олегович Энергосоюз 2  
20 Ибрагимов Альберт Абилгасимович ИЛИОС 1
21 Каримов Рустам Ринатович Синергия 2  
22 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич Энергосоюз 2  
23 Моисеев Юрий Синергия 2  
24 Моренко Александр Следственное управление 2  
25 Мутаев Салих Гусейнович Выбираю футбол 2  
26 Речкин Артем Следственное управление 2  
27 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко 1
28 Тильмухаметов Роберт Евросиб-трейд 2  
29 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Евросиб-трейд 2  
30 Чернышев Андрей Сергеевич Синергия 2  
31 Абдулин Мурат Алладинович Выбираю футбол 1  
32 Аникин Виктор Николаевич Энергосоюз 1  
33 Арбузов Арсений Александрович ИЛИОС 1  
34 Арефьев Дмитрий Викторович Синергия 1  
35 Бакунин Иван Андреевич ИЛИОС 1  
36 Баландин Виталий Андреевич ИЛИОС 1  
37 Белобородов Олег Андреевич ИЛИОС 1  
38 Букин Никита Максимович Исеть-молоко 1  
39 Елизаров Олег Игоревич ИЛИОС 1  
40 Завьялов Александр Следственное управление 1  
41 Канафеев Рифат Ринатович Хиляль 1  
42 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович Выбираю футбол 1  
43 Козлов Максим Михайлович Синергия 1  
44 Кушкян Армен Тенгизович ИЛИОС 1  
45 Лазарев Денис Андреевич Суходолье-2 1  
46 Летунов Виктор Артемович Исеть-молоко 1  
47 Москвин Александр Исеть-молоко 1  
48 Мухайлов Рустам Следственное управление 1  
49 Павлов Андрей Евросиб-трейд 1  
50 Папка Павел Андреевич ИЛИОС 1  
51 Пелипенко Семен Валериевич Исеть-молоко 1  
52 Плюснин Максим Следственное управление 1  
53 Прохоров Евгений Исеть-молоко 1  
54 Рембе Кирилл Эдуардович Суходолье-2 1  
55 Сухоруков Роман Следственное управление 1  
56 Тоцкий Игорь Кириллович Синергия 1  
57 Фогель Евгений Викторович Евросиб-трейд 1  
58 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Исеть-молоко 1  
59 Цалканидис Никос Николаевич ИЛИОС 1  
60 Чахмахчев Павел Фотич ИЛИОС 1  
61 Чертищев Никита Алексеевич ИЛИОС 1  
62 Шадеркин Олег Евросиб-трейд 1  
63 Юдин Сергей Сергеевич Синергия 1