Расписание матчей. 2021. Первенство г. Тюмени 5 Лига.

14 Тур
20 февраля 202120:00 ИнвестМоторСервис 6:4 Ахиллес ДСК
21:20 Наяда 1:1 Старки Школа № 92
21:30 Парма 3:3 Инко и К ДСК
21:30 АвтоАльянс 0:4 Адвокатская палата СПАРТАК
5 марта 202120:30 Фортуна М 8:3 ИЛИОС Школа 16
8 марта 202117:00 ФПК 12:9 Евросиб-трейд Запсибколледж
6 апреля 202121:00 Хиляль 3:4 Проэволюшн-2 Здоровье
15 Тур
21 февраля 202118:00 ФПК 12:3 ИЛИОС Нижневартовск
21:30 Парма 6:4 Старки ДСК
21:30 АвтоАльянс 1:4 Евросиб-трейд СПАРТАК
4 марта 202122:00 Хиляль 3:5 Инко и К Здоровье
6 марта 202119:00 ИнвестМоторСервис 1:2 Проэволюшн-2 Нижневартовск
24 марта 202122:00 Адвокатская палата 2:1 Ахиллес Партиком
14 апреля 202122:00 Наяда 3:5 Фортуна М Нижневартовск
16 Тур
   ИнвестМоторСервис —:— Инко и К стадион не указан
19 февраля 202120:00 Ахиллес 7:3 Евросиб-трейд ДСК
10 марта 202121:30 Наяда 1:5 Парма СПАРТАК
15 марта 202120:00 ФПК 8:3 Фортуна М Здоровье
27 марта 202121:30 АвтоАльянс 3:3 ИЛИОС СПАРТАК
14 апреля 202100:00 Адвокатская палата 1:1 Проэволюшн-2 Партиком
16 апреля 202120:00 Хиляль 16:6 Старки Нижневартовск
17 Тур
   Ахиллес —:— ИЛИОС стадион не указан
22 февраля 202120:00 Хиляль 11:2 Парма Здоровье
21:00 ИнвестМоторСервис 2:0 Старки Нижневартовск
21:30 Наяда 6:7 ФПК СПАРТАК
10 марта 202122:00 Адвокатская палата 3:0 Инко и К Партиком
14 марта 202120:00 Проэволюшн-2 6:5 Евросиб-трейд СПАРТАК
8 апреля 202121:30 АвтоАльянс 1:12 Фортуна М СПАРТАК
18 Тур
23 февраля 202120:00 Проэволюшн-2 0:2 ИЛИОС СПАРТАК
21:00 АвтоАльянс 1:6 ФПК СПАРТАК
24 февраля 202116:00 Адвокатская палата 2:0 Старки ДСК
19 марта 202120:30 Ахиллес 3:5 Фортуна М Школа 16
22:00 Наяда 5:12 Хиляль Нижневартовск
20 марта 202122:00 Евросиб-трейд 2:7 Инко и К Школа 16
17 апреля 202119:00 ИнвестМоторСервис 5:2 Парма СПАРТАК
19 Тур
24 февраля 202120:00 Фортуна М 2:2 Проэволюшн-2 Здоровье
21:00 Инко и К 6:0 ИЛИОС ТГУ
25 февраля 202119:00 ИнвестМоторСервис 8:5 Хиляль СПАРТАК
22:00 Евросиб-трейд 5:10 Старки Школа № 92
3 марта 202121:30 Наяда 11:2 АвтоАльянс Школа № 92
7 апреля 202122:30 Адвокатская палата 5:3 Парма Партиком
12 апреля 202123:00 Ахиллес 1:4 ФПК Партиком
21 Тур
   Евросиб-трейд —:— Хиляль стадион не указан
27 февраля 202120:15 Наяда 5:3 Ахиллес Школа № 92
28 февраля 202121:00 Инко и К 2:5 ФПК ТГУ
1 марта 202120:00 Старки 4:4 Фортуна М Здоровье
17 марта 202121:30 ИЛИОС 1:5 Парма Школа № 92
21 марта 202116:00 Адвокатская палата 0:2 ИнвестМоторСервис ТГУ
11 апреля 202120:00 Проэволюшн-2 3:4 АвтоАльянс СПАРТАК
22 Тур
26 февраля 202120:00 Наяда 4:5 Адвокатская палата Школа № 92
27 февраля 202118:00 Фортуна М 4:3 Парма ДСК
20:20 Евросиб-трейд 3:7 ИнвестМоторСервис Школа № 92
9 марта 202121:00 ИЛИОС 4:8 Хиляль Здоровье
14 марта 202121:00 Старки 3:6 ФПК Центральный
21 марта 202120:00 Проэволюшн-2 5:7 Ахиллес СПАРТАК
18 апреля 202121:30 Инко и К 7:0 АвтоАльянс ТГУ
23 Тур
27 февраля 202121:30 Старки 2:2 АвтоАльянс СПАРТАК
28 февраля 202118:30 ИЛИОС 3:7 ИнвестМоторСервис СПАРТАК
20:00 Евросиб-трейд 1:8 Адвокатская палата ДСК
21:00 Наяда 2:2 Проэволюшн-2 ДСК
21:10 Фортуна М 5:5 Хиляль Политех
26 марта 202121:00 Инко и К 3:3 Ахиллес СПАРТАК
16 апреля 202121:00 Парма 0:5 ФПК СПАРТАК
24 Тур
   Фортуна —:— ИнвестМоторСервис стадион не указан
2 февраля 202121:00 Инко и К 1:2 Проэволюшн-2 ТГУ
6 марта 202123:00 Парма 5:2 АвтоАльянс Школа № 92
17 марта 202122:00 Наяда 6:6 Евросиб-трейд Школа 16
22 марта 202122:30 ФПК 6:3 Хиляль ТГУ
2 апреля 202120:00 Старки 3:7 Ахиллес ДСК
11 апреля 202116:00 ИЛИОС 0:2 Адвокатская палата ТГУ
25 Тур
25 марта 202122:00 Хиляль 14:4 АвтоАльянс Здоровье
27 марта 202122:30 Старки 3:2 Проэволюшн-2 Партиком
4 апреля 202116:00 Фортуна М 1:3 Адвокатская палата ТГУ
10 апреля 202119:00 ФПК 4:4 ИнвестМоторСервис СПАРТАК
12 апреля 202121:00 ИЛИОС 2:8 Евросиб-трейд СПАРТАК
14 апреля 202120:00 Парма 3:6 Ахиллес СПАРТАК
19 апреля 202121:00 Наяда 3:7 Инко и К Школа № 92
26 Тур
   ФПК —:— Адвокатская палата стадион не указан
23 февраля 202120:00 Хиляль 6:3 Ахиллес Здоровье
13 марта 202119:00 АвтоАльянс 1:4 ИнвестМоторСервис СПАРТАК
24 марта 202118:00 Парма 8:1 Проэволюшн-2 Здоровье
9 апреля 202120:00 Наяда 5:3 ИЛИОС Партиком
22:00 Старки 0:6 Инко и К СПАРТАК