Бомбардиры. 2021. Первенство г. Тюмени 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Беляев Никита Сергеевич Проэволюшн 24 (1)
2 Дубин Иван Николаевич Тавда 23
3 Старостенко Дмитрий Северстройпроект 21
4 Гуляев Кирилл СК Союз 19
5 Денисов Павел Александрович МФК Кулаково 19
6 Копылов Роман Владимирович Северстройпроект 18
7 Кургинян Рудольф СК Союз 17
8 Каримбаев Сарвар Б-К Ярково 16
9 Валишин Артур Ростиславович СК Союз 14
10 Медведев Даниил Викторович СК Союз 14
11 Галиев Игнат Пышминская 13
12 Катырматов Марат МФК Кулаково 13
13 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 11
14 Кербс Александр Транснефть 10
15 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 10 (1)
16 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 9
17 Коробейников Александр Александрович Проэволюшн 9
18 Мингазиев Артур МФК Кулаково 9
19 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 9
20 Фатыков Руслан Ильнурович Проэволюшн 9
21 Брагин Павел Пышминская 8
22 Глушанков Илья Витальевич МФК Кулаково 8 (1)
23 Зейналян Карен Манвелович Тавда 8
24 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Северстройпроект 8
25 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 8
26 Решетников Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ 8
27 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 8
28 Аккузин Станислав Алексеевич МФК Кулаково 7
29 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 7
30 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 7
31 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 7
32 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 7
33 Гузеев Даниил ЛУКОЙЛ 7
34 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 7
35 Костылев Алексей Алексеевич Б-К Ярково 7
36 Лизунов Евгений Северстройпроект 7
37 Перепенда Валерий Александрович Пышминская 7
38 Пронин Артем Юрьевич Проэволюшн 7
39 Федоров Захар Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 7
40 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 6
41 Бардыбахин Вячеслав Спарта 6
42 Железнов Антон СК Союз 6
43 Лазян Виген Спарта 6
44 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 6
45 Пилипенко Ростислав Олегович МФК Кулаково 6
46 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич СК Союз 6
47 Севрюгин Сергей Пышминская 6
48 Степанов Максим Олегович ЛУКОЙЛ 6
49 Татур Виктор СК Союз 6
50 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Тавда 5
51 Борисов Иван Игоревич Транснефть 5
52 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 5
53 Колосов Роман Сергеевич Проэволюшн 5
54 Леонтьев Константин Б-К Ярково 5
55 Марадуда Сергей Леонидович МФК Кулаково 5
56 Маргиев Георгий Спарта 5
57 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Кулаково 5
58 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ 5
59 Соколов Игорь Валерьевич Транснефть 5
60 Сытик Аркадий МФК Кулаково 5
61 Аксенников Руслан Пышминская 4
62 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 4
63 Богданов Сергей Владимирович Северстройпроект 4
64 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 4
65 Галимжанов Даниил Рашитович Проэволюшн 4
66 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Тавда 4
67 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 4
68 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 4
69 Назаров Константин Северстройпроект 4
70 Незамаев Валерий Викторович СК Союз 4 (1)
71 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 4
72 Шахов Сергей Б-К Ярково 4
73 Агеев Михаил Николаевич Проэволюшн 3
74 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 3
75 Афонасов Андрей Витальевич Спарта 3
76 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект 3
77 Голынский Илья Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 3
78 Григорян Арсен Спарта 3
79 Гюрджоян Нарек Спарта 3
80 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 3
81 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Б-К Ярково 3
82 Каримбаев Сурожбек Б-К Ярково 3
83 Козлов Иван Михайлович Проэволюшн 3
84 Леонтьев Дмитрий Сергеевич Б-К Ярково 3
85 Пустовских Алексей Пышминская 3
86 Пустовских Кирилл Пышминская 3
87 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 3
88 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 3
89 Чудайкин Алексей Пышминская 3
90 Ярковых Константин МФК Кулаково 3
91 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 2
92 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Спарта 2
93 Белозёров Егор Тавда 2
94 Буровцев Максим Пышминская 2
95 Газарян Альберт Спарта 2
96 Докучаев Артем СК Союз 2
97 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Спарта 2
98 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 2
99 Кислинский Сергей Сергеевич Тавда 2
100 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Тавда 2
101 Лисогоров Дмитрий Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 2
102 Лобков Иван Павлович МФК Кулаково 2
103 Моторин Никита Северстройпроект 2
104 Павек Михаил Пышминская 2
105 Пестерев Алексей Игоревич МФК Кулаково 2
106 Сергеев Денис Максимович Проэволюшн 2
107 Яруков Марат Хабилович Б-К Ярково 2
108 Алещенко Алексей Николаевич Транснефть 1
109 Анисимов Александр Витальевич Проэволюшн 1
110 Баженов Дмитрий Б-К Ярково 1
111 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич Транснефть 1
112 Вазилюк Егор Владиславович СК Союз 1
113 Ганихин Александр Б-К Ярково 1
114 Ермаков Александр Северстройпроект 1
115 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект 1
116 Лангер Александр Б-К Ярково 1
117 Мауль Евгений Альбертович Б-К Ярково 1
118 Могилин Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1
119 Нерсисян Нарек Б-К Ярково 1
120 Осинцев Евгений МФК Кулаково 1
121 Палкин Булат Зиннурович Б-К Ярково 1
122 Петров Анатолий Пышминская 1
123 Погосян Арсен Спарта 1
124 Савельев Николай Александрович Транснефть 1
125 Тишенский Антон Петрович СК Союз 1
126 Яршинин Константин МФК Кулаково 1

Нарушители. 2021. Первенство г. Тюмени 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 5  
2 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 3   1
3 Григорян Арсен Спарта 3   1
4 Шахов Сергей Б-К Ярково 5  
5 Леонтьев Константин Б-К Ярково 2   1
6 Павлюченко Эдуард Пышминская 4  
7 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 3  
8 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Спарта 1   1
9 Коуров Михаил Андреевич Северстройпроект 3  
10 Татур Виктор СК Союз 3  
11 Аксенников Руслан Пышминская 2  
12 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 2  
13 Газарян Альберт Спарта 1
14 Галиев Игнат Пышминская 2  
15 Ганихин Александр Б-К Ярково 2  
16 Гюрджоян Нарек Спарта 2  
17 Железнов Антон СК Союз 2  
18 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Б-К Ярково 2  
19 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Спарта 2  
20 Каримбаев Сарвар Б-К Ярково 2  
21 Кербс Александр Транснефть 2  
22 Леонтьев Дмитрий Сергеевич Б-К Ярково 2  
23 Марадуда Сергей Леонидович МФК Кулаково 1
24 Моторин Никита Северстройпроект 2  
25 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Северстройпроект 2  
26 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 1
27 Павек Михаил Пышминская 2  
28 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 2  
29 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 2  
30 Старостенко Дмитрий Северстройпроект 2  
31 Тишенский Антон Петрович СК Союз 2  
32 Яруков Марат Хабилович Б-К Ярково 2  
33 Аккузин Станислав Алексеевич МФК Кулаково 1  
34 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 1  
35 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 1  
36 Багдагулянц Артур Михайлович Спарта 1  
37 Баженов Дмитрий Б-К Ярково 1  
38 Бардыбахин Вячеслав Спарта 1  
39 Башмаков Петр Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1  
40 Баянкин Алексей Северстройпроект 1  
41 Богатов Артем Б-К Ярково 1  
42 Богданов Сергей Владимирович Северстройпроект 1  
43 Брагин Павел Пышминская 1  
44 Валишин Артур Ростиславович СК Союз 1  
45 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект 1  
46 Гаврилов Михаил Б-К Ярково 1  
47 Галимжанов Даниил Рашитович Проэволюшн 1  
48 Гузеев Даниил ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
49 Гуляев Кирилл СК Союз 1  
50 Докучаев Артем СК Союз 1  
51 Евсеев Станислав ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
52 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
53 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 1  
54 Каримбаев Сурожбек Б-К Ярково 1  
55 Катырматов Марат МФК Кулаково 1  
56 Козлов Иван Михайлович Проэволюшн 1  
57 Копылов Роман Владимирович Северстройпроект 1  
58 Костылев Алексей Алексеевич Б-К Ярково 1  
59 Красавин Евгений Васильевич Проэволюшн 1  
60 Кургинян Рудольф СК Союз 1  
61 Лазян Виген Спарта 1  
62 Лизунов Евгений Северстройпроект 1  
63 Маргиев Георгий Спарта 1  
64 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 1  
65 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Кулаково 1  
66 Назаров Константин Северстройпроект 1  
67 Незамаев Валерий Викторович СК Союз 1  
68 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 1  
69 Перепенда Валерий Александрович Пышминская 1  
70 Петров Анатолий Пышминская 1  
71 Пилипенко Ростислав Олегович МФК Кулаково 1  
72 Погосян Арсен Спарта 1  
73 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич СК Союз 1  
74 Пустовских Алексей Пышминская 1  
75 Силиенко Денис Сергеевич Северстройпроект 1  
76 Соколов Игорь Валерьевич Транснефть 1  
77 Степанов Максим Олегович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
78 Сытик Аркадий МФК Кулаково 1  
79 Хабипов Руслан Рафисович Б-К Ярково 1