Расписание матчей. 2021. Первенство г. Тюмени. 4 лига
1 Тур
19:00 | НОВАТЭК | 3:5 | Динамо-ССК | Центральный | |
20:10 | Триада | 5:7 | Юнайтед-92 | Школа № 92 | |
21:00 | Чемпион | 3:1 | Локотех | Школа № 92 | |
21:30 | Союз | 11:3 | RentCar72 | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Этажи | 3:5 | МЧС | Центральный |
2 Тур
19:00 | Локотех | 2:8 | Союз | Центральный | |
19:00 | НОВАТЭК | 1:6 | МЧС | Центральный | |
19:00 | НОВАТЭК | 2:5 | Чемпион | Центральный | |
20:00 | Локотех | 3:8 | Динамит | Центральный | |
20:00 | Теплогид | 5:6 | Юнайтед-92 | Школа № 92 | |
20:10 | Триада | 6:2 | RentCar72 | Школа № 92 | |
21:00 | RentCar72 | 2:4 | Этажи | Центральный | |
22:00 | Динамо-ССК | 3:2 | Чемпион | Партиком | |
22:00 | Этажи | 3:4 | Юнайтед-92 | Центральный | |
22:00 | Динамит | 8:1 | НОВАТЭК | Партиком |
3 Тур
19:00 | НОВАТЭК | 2:3 | Союз | Центральный | |
19:30 | RentCar72 | 3:6 | МЧС | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Триада | 2:2 | Теплогид | Школа № 92 | |
20:10 | Триада | 3:6 | Динамо-ССК | Школа № 92 | |
21:10 | Союз | 8:3 | Юнайтед-92 | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Динамит | 2:5 | Чемпион | Партиком | |
22:00 | Этажи | 5:2 | Локотех | Центральный |
4 Тур
19:00 | НОВАТЭК | 1:5 | Триада | Центральный | |
19:30 | RentCar72 | 3:5 | Юнайтед-92 | Здоровье | |
20:45 | Локотех | 3:13 | МЧС | стадион не указан | |
21:10 | Союз | 2:2 | Триада | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Этажи | 2:3 | Чемпион | Центральный | |
23:00 | Динамит | 1:1 | Юнайтед-92 | Партиком |
5 Тур
19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 5:4 | Юнайтед-92 | Центральный | |
19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 2:3 | Этажи | Центральный | |
19:30 | RentCar72 | 4:5 | Локотех | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Теплогид | 7:4 | Локотех | Школа № 92 | |
20:30 | Триада | 4:6 | Динамит | Школа № 92 | |
20:45 | МЧС | 2:1 | Теплогид | стадион не указан | |
21:30 | Союз | 1:1 | Чемпион | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:2 | Этажи | Центральный |
6 Тур
19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 1:7 | Теплогид | Центральный | |
19:30 | RentCar72 | 0:0 | НОВАТЭК | Здоровье | |
20:30 | Триада | 2:3 | Локотех | Школа № 92 | |
20:30 | Юнайтед-92 | 9:5 | Чемпион | Школа № 92 | |
20:30 | Чемпион | 3:3 | МЧС | Школа № 92 | |
21:30 | Союз | 11:0 | МЧС | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Этажи | 2:2 | Теплогид | Центральный | |
22:00 | Динамит | 3:4 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком |
7 Тур
15:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 8:9 | Динамо-ССК | Школа № 92 | |
18:30 | RentCar72 | 4:12 | Динамит | Здоровье | |
20:30 | Теплогид | 0:3 | Союз | Школа № 92 | |
20:45 | МЧС | 8:2 | Спартак. | стадион не указан | |
21:30 | Союз | 7:2 | Этажи | Школа № 92 | |
23:00 | Динамит | 3:2 | Теплогид | Партиком |
8 Тур
15:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 13:3 | Спартак. | Школа № 92 | |
18:30 | RentCar72 | 3:8 | Динамо-ССК | Здоровье | |
19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 2:2 | Локотех | Центральный | |
20:00 | Спартак. | 1:3 | НОВАТЭК | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Спартак. | 3:6 | Локотех | Здоровье | |
20:30 | Союз | 2:4 | Динамо-ССК | Школа № 92 | |
21:00 | Теплогид | 2:4 | Чемпион | Школа № 92 | |
21:30 | Чемпион | 6:4 | RentCar72 | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 9:2 | Локотех | Партиком | |
22:00 | Этажи | 3:3 | Триада | Центральный | |
23:00 | Динамит | 7:2 | МЧС | Партиком |
9 Тур
18:30 | RentCar72 | 2:5 | Теплогид | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Спартак. | 6:2 | RentCar72 | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Спартак. | 3:8 | Этажи | Здоровье | |
20:30 | Теплогид | 1:1 | Спартак. | Школа № 92 | |
20:45 | МЧС | 3:1 | Триада | стадион не указан | |
21:00 | Союз | 4:4 | Динамит | Школа № 92 | |
21:30 | Чемпион | 1:3 | Триада | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Этажи | 3:3 | Динамит | Центральный | |
22:30 | Динамо-ССК | 3:2 | Теплогид | Партиком | |
23:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 4:5 | МЧС | Партиком | |
15 февраля 2021 | 19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 6:4 | Юнайтед-92 | Центральный |
10 Тур
16 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Локотех | 4:6 | Динамо-ССК | Центральный |
17 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 1:8 | Триада | Здоровье |
22:00 | Этажи | 4:6 | Союз | Центральный | |
18 февраля 2021 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 3:1 | НОВАТЭК | Школа № 92 |
19 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Динамит | 6:4 | Локотех | Здоровье |
20 февраля 2021 | 18:30 | RentCar72 | 3:10 | Чемпион | Здоровье |
20:45 | МЧС | 2:1 | Динамо-ССК | стадион не указан | |
22 февраля 2021 | 19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 4:8 | Динамит | Центральный |
11 Тур
24 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 1:6 | Динамо-ССК | Здоровье |
20:30 | Триада | 6:6 | Чемпион | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Этажи | 2:7 | Тюменская городская дума | Центральный | |
25 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | Динамит | 7:8 | Теплогид | Партиком |
26 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 3:4 | Союз | Здоровье |
21:00 | Локотех | 1:2 | Триада | Центральный | |
27 февраля 2021 | 14:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 1:1 | Динамо-ССК | Прибой |
28 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | Локотех | 2:8 | Чемпион | Партиком |
1 марта 2021 | 19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 3:3 | Спартак. | Центральный |
20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 0:2 | Союз | Строймаш | |
20:30 | Теплогид | 2:4 | Динамо-ССК | Школа № 92 |
12 Тур
1 марта 2021 | 00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Динамо-ССК | не выбран |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Союз | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | МЧС | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Динамит | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Юнайтед-92 | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Триада | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Этажи | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Теплогид | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | НОВАТЭК | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Локотех | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Спартак. | не выбран | |
00:00 | RentCar72 | 0:5 | Тюменская городская дума | не выбран | |
00:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 5:0 | RentCar72 | не выбран |
13 Тур
3 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Этажи | 4:2 | Теплогид | Центральный |
4 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 4:5 | Спартак. | Школа № 92 |
23:00 | Динамит | 6:3 | Тюменская городская дума | Партиком | |
5 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:2 | Триада | Партиком |
23:00 | Теплогид | 2:3 | Союз | Партиком | |
6 марта 2021 | 14:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 4:2 | Юнайтед-92 | Прибой |
20:30 | МЧС | 6:3 | Этажи | стадион не указан |
14 Тур
9 марта 2021 | 19:30 | Динамо-ССК | 5:0 | МЧС | Школа № 92 |
10 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 2:5 | Динамит | Здоровье |
20:30 | Юнайтед-92 | 6:4 | Триада | Школа № 92 | |
11 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Союз | 13:1 | Локотех | Школа № 92 |
12 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Динамит | 3:6 | Спартак. | Здоровье |
20:00 | Динамо-ССК | 6:2 | Этажи | Школа № 92 | |
13 марта 2021 | 20:45 | МЧС | 3:1 | НОВАТЭК | стадион не указан |
15 марта 2021 | 19:15 | Динамо-ССК | 3:2 | НОВАТЭК | Центральный |
20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 3:6 | Чемпион | Строймаш | |
21:00 | Союз | 4:3 | Спартак. | Школа № 92 |
15 Тур
17 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 2:5 | МЧС | Здоровье |
20:30 | Юнайтед-92 | 6:2 | Теплогид | Школа № 92 | |
18 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 5:4 | Динамо-ССК | Школа № 92 |
22:30 | Динамит | 4:10 | Триада | Партиком | |
19 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Союз | 12:1 | НОВАТЭК | Школа № 92 |
22:00 | Локотех | 3:6 | Теплогид | Центральный | |
20 марта 2021 | 15:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 9:7 | Этажи | Школа № 92 |
20:45 | МЧС | 0:7 | Теплогид | стадион не указан | |
22 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 3:5 | Теплогид | Строймаш |
16 Тур
22 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Динамо-ССК | 3:6 | Союз | Школа № 92 |
23 марта 2021 | 22:30 | Локотех | 0:7 | МЧС | Центральный |
24 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 5:6 | Юнайтед-92 | Здоровье |
20:30 | Триада | 1:3 | Теплогид | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Этажи | 3:1 | НОВАТЭК | Центральный | |
25 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Чемпион | 4:10 | Союз | Школа № 92 |
22:00 | Динамит | 5:9 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком | |
26 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Динамо-ССК | 3:1 | Спартак. | Здоровье |
27 марта 2021 | 15:00 | Юнайтед-92 | 11:3 | Союз | Школа № 92 |
20:45 | МЧС | 5:5 | Динамит | стадион не указан | |
28 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Локотех | 2:4 | Этажи | Партиком |
17 Тур
29 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 2:1 | Триада | Строймаш |
31 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Триада | 4:3 | НОВАТЭК | Школа № 92 |
22:00 | Этажи | 7:1 | Спартак. | Центральный | |
1 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 1:6 | Тюменская городская дума | Школа № 92 |
22:00 | Динамит | 6:9 | Юнайтед-92 | Партиком | |
3 апреля 2021 | 14:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 3:0 | Локотех | Прибой |
20:45 | МЧС | 2:5 | Союз | стадион не указан |
18 Тур
5 апреля 2021 | 19:15 | Теплогид | 4:1 | НОВАТЭК | Центральный |
20:00 | Локотех | 3:17 | Юнайтед-92 | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 2:3 | МЧС | Строймаш | |
7 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 5:1 | Теплогид | Здоровье |
20:00 | Триада | 4:5 | Этажи | Школа № 92 | |
21:00 | Союз | 3:2 | Тюменская городская дума | Школа № 92 | |
8 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 6:7 | Юнайтед-92 | Школа № 92 |
22:00 | Динамит | 3:8 | Союз | Партиком | |
9 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:0 | Локотех | Школа № 92 |
10 апреля 2021 | 20:45 | МЧС | 4:2 | Чемпион | стадион не указан |
19 Тур
12 апреля 2021 | 19:15 | НОВАТЭК | 6:1 | Локотех | Центральный |
20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 2:6 | Динамо-ССК | Строймаш | |
14 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Теплогид | 2:2 | Тюменская городская дума | Школа № 92 |
20:00 | Спартак. | 3:4 | Чемпион | Здоровье | |
21:00 | Триада | 1:3 | Союз | Школа № 92 | |
15 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | Динамит | 5:2 | Этажи | Партиком |
16 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Локотех | 3:5 | Спартак. | Здоровье |
21:30 | Чемпион | 6:5 | Теплогид | Школа № 92 | |
17 апреля 2021 | 14:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 2:5 | Юнайтед-92 | Прибой |
20:45 | МЧС | 5:4 | Триада | стадион не указан |
20 Тур
19 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | МЧС | 3:1 | Тюменская городская дума | Строймаш |
20:00 | Чемпион | 7:5 | Динамит | Школа № 92 | |
20 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:3 | Юнайтед-92 | Партиком |
21 апреля 2021 | 20:30 | Триада | 3:4 | Спартак. | Школа № 92 |
22 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 2:3 | Динамит | Партиком |
23 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Чемпион | 5:7 | Этажи | Школа № 92 |
24 апреля 2021 | 20:45 | МЧС | 8:6 | Юнайтед-92 | стадион не указан |
21 Тур
26 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 0:1 | Локотех | Строймаш |
28 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Спартак. | 3:5 | Тюменская городская дума | Здоровье |
29 апреля 2021 | 20:30 | Триада | 2:4 | Тюменская городская дума | Школа № 92 |
1 мая 2021 | 14:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 6:2 | Этажи | Прибой |
3 мая 2021 | 20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 5:0 | Спартак. | Строймаш |
10 мая 2021 | 19:00 | НОВАТЭК | 5:0 | Тюменская городская дума | Центральный |
20:00 | Тюменская городская дума | 5:0 | НОВАТЭК | Строймаш |