Расписание матчей. 2021. Чемпионат г. Тюмени. Высшая лига
1 Тур
19:30 | Газпромнефть | 1:1 | SIGNAL | не выбран | |
20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 3:3 | Газпромбанк | не выбран | |
20:00 | Россар | 3:3 | Славстрой | не выбран | |
20:00 | Спорт Мода | 8:5 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | не выбран | |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:6 | МФК Тюмень Д | не выбран | |
20:00 | Вектор | 2:0 | SIGNAL | не выбран | |
20:15 | СУЭНКО | 3:6 | Газпромнефть | не выбран | |
20:30 | Вектор | 6:3 | СУЭНКО | не выбран | |
20:45 | Спорт Мода | 0:5 | Газпромбанк | не выбран |
2 Тур
14:00 | Славстрой | 1:1 | Вектор | не выбран | |
19:15 | Газпромнефть | 4:5 | Россар | не выбран | |
19:45 | Газпромнефть | 1:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | не выбран | |
20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 1:2 | SIGNAL | стадион не указан | |
20:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:7 | МФК Тюмень Д | не выбран | |
20:45 | СУЭНКО | 2:2 | SIGNAL | не выбран | |
20:45 | Вектор | 5:7 | Спорт Мода | не выбран | |
21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:5 | Газпромбанк | не выбран | |
22:00 | Славстрой | 1:4 | Газпромбанк | не выбран |
3 Тур
19:00 | Славстрой | 1:2 | МФК Тюмень Д | не выбран | |
19:15 | Газпромнефть | 3:2 | Спорт Мода | не выбран | |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:2 | SIGNAL | не выбран | |
20:00 | Славстрой | 4:3 | Газпромнефть | не выбран | |
20:00 | SIGNAL | 1:6 | Газпромбанк | не выбран | |
20:15 | СУЭНКО | 2:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | не выбран | |
20:30 | Спорт Мода | 8:7 | Россар | не выбран | |
20:45 | Газпромбанк | 9:6 | Вектор | не выбран | |
20:45 | Вектор | 5:6 | Россар | не выбран | |
21:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 2:3 | СУЭНКО | не выбран |
4 Тур
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:0 | Вектор | не выбран | |
20:00 | Славстрой | 5:1 | SIGNAL | не выбран | |
20:30 | СУЭНКО | 0:3 | Газпромбанк | не выбран | |
20:30 | Славстрой | 3:2 | СУЭНКО | не выбран | |
20:45 | Вектор | 3:1 | Газпромнефть | не выбран | |
21:30 | SIGNAL | 8:4 | Спорт Мода | не выбран |
5 Тур
19:00 | Газпромнефть | 7:5 | SIGNAL | не выбран | |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 1:3 | Славстрой | не выбран | |
20:30 | Спорт Мода | 6:9 | СУЭНКО | не выбран | |
20:30 | Славстрой | 6:5 | СУЭНКО | не выбран | |
21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:6 | Россар | не выбран | |
21:30 | Спорт Мода | 2:8 | Газпромбанк | не выбран |
6 Тур
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:2 | СУЭНКО | не выбран | |
20:15 | СУЭНКО | 1:4 | Вектор | не выбран | |
21:00 | Спорт Мода | 2:2 | Вектор | не выбран |
7 Тур
15 февраля 2021 | 20:30 | Спорт Мода | 2:4 | SIGNAL | Центральный |
16 февраля 2021 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:3 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
17 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Россар | 2:4 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
19 февраля 2021 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:5 | Газпромбанк | Строймаш |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:7 | Россар | Центральный | |
21:00 | SIGNAL | 0:1 | Вектор | Центральный | |
21 февраля 2021 | 20:45 | Вектор | 0:3 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
23 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Газпромбанк | 6:5 | СУЭНКО | Прибой |
8 Тур
2 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Россар | 5:4 | СУЭНКО | Прибой |
21:30 | Спорт Мода | 1:3 | Славстрой | Центральный | |
5 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:1 | SIGNAL | Центральный |
9 Тур
9 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 0:4 | Вектор | Центральный |
11 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 4:3 | Россар | Центральный |
21:30 | СУЭНКО | 6:3 | SIGNAL | Центральный | |
12 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:7 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
15 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Вектор | 1:1 | Славстрой | Здоровье |
22:00 | SIGNAL | 3:9 | Газпромбанк | Центральный | |
19 марта 2021 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:2 | Вектор | Строймаш |
10 Тур
23 марта 2021 | 21:00 | СУЭНКО | 9:4 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
24 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Россар | 10:3 | SIGNAL | Прибой |
25 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 2:1 | Славстрой | Центральный |
26 марта 2021 | 19:00 | Россар | 4:2 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
11 Тур
30 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 6:8 | Славстрой | Центральный |
31 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Россар | 2:3 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
1 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | СУЭНКО | 2:5 | Россар | Прибой |
20:30 | Газпромбанк | 4:3 | Вектор | Центральный | |
2 апреля 2021 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 3:8 | МФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш |
21:00 | SIGNAL | 0:8 | Славстрой | Центральный |
12 Тур
5 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | SIGNAL | 0:5 | Россар | Центральный |
6 апреля 2021 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 6:3 | Славстрой | стадион не указан |
22:30 | МФК Тюмень Д | 2:4 | Спорт Мода | Центральный | |
8 апреля 2021 | 20:15 | СУЭНКО | 2:2 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
20:30 | Газпромбанк | 5:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный | |
11 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Славстрой | 7:6 | Россар | стадион не указан |
21:30 | SIGNAL | 0:5 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
13 Тур
13 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:5 | Спорт Мода | Центральный |
22:30 | Славстрой | 1:4 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный | |
18 апреля 2021 | 20:45 | Вектор | 2:4 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
14 Тур
20 апреля 2021 | 21:15 | Газпромнефть | 3:6 | СУЭНКО | Прибой |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:7 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный | |
22:30 | Славстрой | 7:6 | Спорт Мода | Центральный | |
23 апреля 2021 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 3:4 | МФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш |
26 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Вектор | 2:8 | Россар | Здоровье |
28 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Россар | 8:7 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
29 апреля 2021 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 1:2 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
5 мая 2021 | 20:00 | Россар | 7:12 | Газпромбанк | Прибой |
11 мая 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 0:5 | Газпромнефть | Прибой |