Расписание матчей. 2021. Первенство г. Тюмени. 1 лига
1 Тур
18:30 | ТОДЭП | 2:4 | Спортинг | Прибой | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 2:5 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Центральный | |
20:00 | ТДСК | 5:0 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Центральный | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 8:8 | АН СОВА | Центральный | |
20:30 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 0:2 | Дюжина | Партиком | |
21:00 | Спортинг | 2:4 | Деловой Мир | Центральный | |
21:30 | Лизинговый центр | —:— | АН СОВА | Партиком | |
21:30 | ТДСК | 4:5 | Дюжина | Центральный | |
22:00 | Лизинговый центр | —:— | АНЛИМ | Партиком |
2 Тур
18:30 | ТОДЭП | 1:1 | Дюжина | Прибой | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 0:2 | АНЛИМ | Центральный | |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 8:3 | ТДСК | Центральный | |
21:00 | Спортинг | —:— | Лизинговый центр | Центральный | |
21:30 | ТДСК | 0:2 | Деловой Мир | Центральный | |
22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 2:6 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
3 Тур
14:00 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 1:2 | АНЛИМ | Партиком | |
16:30 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 6:4 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком | |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 1:2 | ТОДЭП | Центральный | |
20:00 | Спортинг | 2:1 | Дюжина | Центральный | |
22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 4:6 | ТВВИКУ | Партиком |
4 Тур
19:00 | Деловой Мир | 5:2 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Партиком | |
19:00 | АНЛИМ | 5:2 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Центральный | |
20:00 | АН СОВА | 3:3 | Дюжина | Центральный | |
21:00 | Дюжина | 3:2 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком | |
21:00 | ТДСК | —:— | Лизинговый центр | Центральный | |
22:00 | Спортинг | 5:1 | АНЛИМ | Центральный |
5 Тур
18:30 | ТОДЭП | 1:6 | Деловой Мир | Прибой | |
19:00 | ТДСК | 5:4 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Центральный | |
21:00 | Лизинговый центр | 0:— | ТОДЭП | Партиком | |
21:30 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 2:3 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
22:00 | Спортинг | 6:4 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
6 Тур
19:00 | Дюжина | 3:7 | АНЛИМ | Центральный | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 6:1 | Спортинг | Центральный | |
20:30 | Деловой Мир | 5:1 | АН СОВА | Боровский | |
21:00 | АНЛИМ | 2:2 | ТОДЭП | Центральный | |
21:30 | Лизинговый центр | —:— | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком | |
22:00 | Спортинг | 5:1 | ТДСК | Партиком |
7 Тур
19:00 | АН СОВА | 2:3 | АНЛИМ | Центральный | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 1:2 | Деловой Мир | Центральный | |
20:30 | Дюжина | 2:4 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
22:00 | Дюжина | 6:4 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
8 Тур
18:30 | ТОДЭП | 3:8 | ТДСК | Прибой | |
19:00 | АН СОВА | 7:8 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Центральный | |
20:00 | ТДСК | 4:3 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный | |
21:00 | АНЛИМ | 1:1 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 2:2 | Спортинг | Партиком | |
22:00 | Спортинг | 0:2 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Партиком |
9 Тур
17 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Дюжина | 4:0 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
19 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | АНЛИМ | 4:6 | ТДСК | Центральный |
21 февраля 2021 | 18:30 | ТОДЭП | 3:3 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Прибой |
19:00 | АН СОВА | 9:4 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Центральный | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 3:4 | АНЛИМ | Центральный | |
22 февраля 2021 | 17:30 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 5:1 | Дюжина | Партиком |
10 Тур
25 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | ТДСК | 2:5 | Спортинг | Центральный |
27 февраля 2021 | 20:30 | Деловой Мир | 3:3 | Дюжина | Боровский |
28 февраля 2021 | 18:30 | ТОДЭП | 3:4 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Прибой |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 2:6 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | Центральный |
11 Тур
1 марта 2021 | 21:00 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 6:1 | Спортинг | Партиком |
2 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 2:5 | Дюжина | Партиком |
5 марта 2021 | 21:00 | ТДСК | 3:3 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
7 марта 2021 | 18:30 | ТОДЭП | 5:8 | ТВВИКУ | Прибой |
19:00 | АН СОВА | 1:6 | Спортинг | Центральный |
12 Тур
10 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 2:5 | ТОДЭП | Здоровье |
12 марта 2021 | 22:00 | ТДСК | 5:7 | АНЛИМ | Центральный |
13 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Деловой Мир | 2:1 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Боровский |
14 марта 2021 | 20:00 | АН СОВА | 3:6 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
13 Тур
20 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Деловой Мир | 7:3 | ТВВИКУ | Боровский |
21 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Дюжина | 3:1 | Спортинг | Центральный |
22 марта 2021 | 22:00 | ТОДЭП | 2:3 | АН СОВА | Строймаш |
26 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 2:3 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком |
27 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Деловой Мир | 3:3 | АНЛИМ | Боровский |
28 марта 2021 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 5:2 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 9:5 | Дюжина | Центральный |
14 Тур
29 марта 2021 | 20:30 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 0:2 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
30 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Дюжина | 3:5 | ТДСК | Партиком |
2 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | АНЛИМ | 7:0 | АН СОВА | Центральный |
22:00 | Спортинг | 1:2 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
4 апреля 2021 | 18:30 | ТОДЭП | 1:2 | АНЛИМ | Прибой |
18:30 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 9:1 | АН СОВА | Партиком | |
20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 1:1 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Центральный |
15 Тур
5 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень-2004 | 0:2 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
6 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 4:3 | ТДСК | Партиком |
9 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | ТДСК | 4:3 | АН СОВА | Центральный |
22:00 | АНЛИМ | 6:0 | Дюжина | Центральный | |
10 апреля 2021 | 20:30 | Деловой Мир | 4:2 | ТОДЭП | Боровский |
11 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 2:2 | Спортинг | Центральный |