Бомбардиры. 2021 Первенство г.Тюмени 3 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович НьюТек Сервисез 28 (1)
2 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 27
3 Черных Станислав Павлович МХТ 27 (1)
4 Алекперов Сулейман Рахман Оглы ТКПСТ 25
5 Бастрон Никита Станиславович МХТ 24
6 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть -2 22
7 Попков Александр София 20 (1)
8 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Форвард 19
9 Язовских Илья Андреевич МХТ 19
10 Бакиров Ильшат Мостострой 11 18 (1)
11 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 18
12 Скареднов Евгений ГБО сервис- Олимпия 18 (1)
13 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Дерби 18
14 Чебаков Дамир Анварович Форвард 18
15 Овчинников Вадим ТКПСТ 17 (1)
16 Рафаелян Владимир ТКПСТ 17
17 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 16 (2)
18 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 16
19 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 16
20 Бачалов Виталий Николаевич ТКПСТ 15 (1)
21 Журавлев Дмитрий ТКПСТ 14
22 Патаман Евгений ТКПСТ 14
23 Богданов Богдан Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 13
24 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 12
25 Турнов Сергей Вячеславович Атлант 12
26 Баранов Владимир Форвард 11
27 Войнов Владимир Олегович Геострой 11 (1)
28 Козлов Александр Сергеевич ОФК 11 (1)
29 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич МХТ 11
30 Ярчук Максим НьюТек Сервисез 11
31 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 10
32 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 10
33 Гумбатов Назим Асиф оглы Дерби 10
34 Доровиков Сергей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 10
35 Епифанов Сергей София 10 (1)
36 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 10
37 Кулешов Сергей Эдуардов ОФК 10
38 Муксинов Ильдар Салаватович Форвард 10
39 Сычев Данил ТКПСТ 10
40 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 10
41 Верхотуров Иван Андреевич Дерби 9
42 Герасимов Павел Форвард 9
43 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 9
44 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 9
45 Полыгалов Антон ОФК 9
46 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 9
47 Пронькин Александр Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 9
48 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Атлант 9
49 Крутиков Илья МХТ 8
50 Попов Александр НьюТек Сервисез 8
51 Григорян Артур Айрапетович София 7
52 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 7
53 Иванов Роман Дерби 7
54 Махмуд Али Солйман Форвард 7
55 Чекирда Александр Викторович Авангард 7
56 Билецкий Василий Валентинович МФК Рубин 6
57 Важенин Денис Павлович Мостострой 11 6
58 Волков Дмитрий ОФК 6
59 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть -2 6
60 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 6
61 Захватов Павел Атлант 6
62 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Геострой 6
63 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 6
64 Марышкин Александр Александрович Газпромнефть -2 6 (1)
65 Овечкин Игорь Мостострой 11 6
66 Палкин Никита Владимирович ОФК 6
67 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич НьюТек Сервисез 6
68 Чикишев Андрей ТКПСТ 6
69 Думанов Константин Газпромнефть -2 5
70 Карпов Егор Сергеевич Форвард 5
71 Кузин Олег Владимирович Газпромнефть -2 5 (1)
72 Лавров Андрей Александрович Форвард 5
73 Мандрыгин Станислав Юрьевич Дерби 5
74 Ряскин Сергей Газпромнефть -2 5
75 Савельев Артем Александрович София 5
76 Селезнев Валентин Александрович Геострой 5
77 Тимербаев Руслан Рафаилович Атлант 5
78 Тимофеев Борис Валентинович МХТ 5
79 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич МХТ 4
80 Богуславский Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 4
81 Гатиятуллин Ильдар Ильдусович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 4
82 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 4
83 Краснов Алексей НьюТек Сервисез 4
84 Мамаев Олег Дерби 4
85 Палаткин Иван Сергеевич Геострой 4
86 Перегудов Аркадий ОФК 4
87 Путилов Иван Александрович Мостострой 11 4
88 Рогозин Данила Алексеевич Дерби 4
89 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 4
90 Улыбин Олег Николаевич Авангард 4
91 Уразов Илья Иванович Мостострой 11 4
92 Вешкурцев Павел Евгеньевич София 3
93 Воротников Павел Николаевич София 3
94 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть -2 3
95 Исмайылов Руслан Атлант 3
96 Квитов Сергей Атлант 3
97 Крутиков Евгений Алексеевич МХТ 3
98 Литинский Вадим Андреевич ТКПСТ 3
99 Мануйлов Михаил Юрьевич ОФК 3
100 Мельников Иван Андреевич НьюТек Сервисез 3
101 Озоль Максим НьюТек Сервисез 3
102 Парпиев Некруз Бахтиерович МФК Рубин 3
103 Первушин Сергей Евгеньевич МХТ 3
104 Силин Денис Петрович Атлант 3
105 Созонов Дмитрий МХТ 3
106 Токкарин Ален Алексеевич Геострой 3
107 Тяпин Евгений Владиленович Геострой 3
108 Хомин Валерий Иванович Геострой 3 (1)
109 Ярков Степан НьюТек Сервисез 3
110 Березинский Сергей Атлант 2
111 Бородкин Данил Александрович Мостострой 11 2
112 Гараев Рза ТКПСТ 2
113 Загайнов Евгений НьюТек Сервисез 2
114 Зайцев Сергей ОФК 2
115 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Форвард 2
116 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 2
117 Ковшаров Герман ТКПСТ 2
118 Ларичкин Артем Игоревич Геострой 2
119 Назаренко Александр Сергеевич Дерби 2
120 Полетыкин Александр Сергеевич Геострой 2
121 Репин Алексей Атлант 2
122 Спиридонов Александр Эдуардович НьюТек Сервисез 2
123 Абдулахатов Вадим Булатович Форвард 1
124 Бем Александр МХТ 1
125 Битюков Антон Николаевич Дерби 1
126 Богданов Сергей Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
127 Бочарников Сергей Сергеевич Дерби 1
128 Буньков Михаил Олегович НьюТек Сервисез 1
129 Бураков Сергей Андреевич МФК Рубин 1
130 Воронин Владимир Викторович Форвард 1
131 Дерябкин Иван Александрович Авангард 1
132 Журавлев Артем Викторович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
133 Кадргулов Роман Маратович Дерби 1
134 Калугарь Иван Николаевич НьюТек Сервисез 1
135 Малышкин Константин Форвард 1
136 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 1
137 Носырев Глеб Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
138 Орел Василий Владимирович МХТ 1
139 Павлов Дмитрий НьюТек Сервисез 1
140 Пушкарев Андрей Геострой 1
141 Рамих Александр Павлович Газпромнефть -2 1
142 Романов Олег Евгеньевич Дерби 1
143 Рындин Руслан Игоревич Мостострой 11 1
144 Сафоненко Владимир Владимирович Мостострой 11 1
145 Ситников Александр Александрович Дерби 1
146 Сорокин Никита Форвард 1
147 Стариков Константин Валерьевич МХТ 1
148 Токмачев Юрий Владимирович МХТ 1
149 Хасанов Ильяс Валерикович Геострой 1
150 Чесалин Антон Вячеславович ОФК 1
151 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 1

Нарушители. 2021 Первенство г.Тюмени 3 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 5  
2 Путилов Иван Александрович Мостострой 11 5  
3 Черных Станислав Павлович МХТ 5  
4 Алекперов Сулейман Рахман Оглы ТКПСТ 4  
5 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 4  
6 Назаренко Александр Сергеевич Дерби 2   1
7 Овчинников Вадим ТКПСТ 4  
8 Сычев Данил ТКПСТ 4  
9 Чикишев Андрей ТКПСТ 4  
10 Бухаркин Андрей Анатольевич НьюТек Сервисез 3  
11 Важенин Денис Павлович Мостострой 11 1   1
12 Воротников Павел Николаевич София 3  
13 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1   1
14 Макаров Никита Михайлович Геострой 3  
15 Палаткин Иван Сергеевич Геострой 3  
16 Попов Александр НьюТек Сервисез 3  
17 Рафаелян Владимир ТКПСТ 3  
18 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 1   1
19 Ряскин Сергей Газпромнефть -2 3  
20 Скареднов Евгений ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3  
21 Созонов Дмитрий МХТ 3  
22 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 3  
23 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 3  
24 Чесалин Антон Вячеславович ОФК 3  
25 Богуславский Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 2  
26 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович НьюТек Сервисез 2  
27 Козлов Александр Сергеевич ОФК 2  
28 Кондратенко Игорь Иванович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2  
29 Мамаев Олег Дерби 2  
30 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 2  
31 Озоль Максим НьюТек Сервисез 2  
32 Павлов Дмитрий НьюТек Сервисез 1
33 Патаман Евгений ТКПСТ 2  
34 Перегудов Аркадий ОФК 2  
35 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2  
36 Попков Александр София 2  
37 Прорубщиков Даниил Владимирович Форвард 1
38 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич МХТ 2  
39 Русанов Алексей ОФК 1
40 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Дерби 1
41 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич НьюТек Сервисез 2  
42 Тяпин Евгений Владиленович Геострой 2  
43 Абдулахатов Вадим Булатович Форвард 1  
44 Бакиров Ильшат Мостострой 11 1  
45 Баранов Владимир Форвард 1  
46 Бастрон Никита Станиславович МХТ 1  
47 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич МХТ 1  
48 Березинский Сергей Атлант 1  
49 Бородкин Данил Александрович Мостострой 11 1  
50 Васильев Алексей Сергеевич Форвард 1  
51 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 1  
52 Войнов Владимир Олегович Геострой 1  
53 Войнов Даниил ТКПСТ 1  
54 Григорян Артур Айрапетович София 1  
55 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Авангард 1  
56 Гумбатов Назим Асиф оглы Дерби 1  
57 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть -2 1  
58 Данилов Артём Игоревич Авангард 1  
59 Думанов Константин Газпромнефть -2 1  
60 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 1  
61 Епифанов Сергей София 1  
62 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 1  
63 Иванов Роман Дерби 1  
64 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть -2 1  
65 Квитов Сергей Атлант 1  
66 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Геострой 1  
67 Колесов Эдуард Николаевич Авангард 1  
68 Кондратенко Денис Игоревич МХТ 1  
69 Краснов Алексей НьюТек Сервисез 1  
70 Крутиков Илья МХТ 1  
71 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1  
72 Лавров Андрей Александрович Форвард 1  
73 Мандрыгин Станислав Юрьевич Дерби 1  
74 Мешков Станислав Газпромнефть -2 1  
75 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть -2 1  
76 Овечкин Игорь Мостострой 11 1  
77 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
78 Османов Максим Расимович ТКПСТ 1  
79 Палкин Никита Владимирович ОФК 1  
80 Полыгалов Антон ОФК 1  
81 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть -2 1  
82 Стариков Константин Валерьевич МХТ 1  
83 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Атлант 1  
84 Тимербаев Руслан Рафаилович Атлант 1  
85 Тимофеев Борис Валентинович МХТ 1  
86 Токкарин Ален Алексеевич Геострой 1  
87 Турнов Сергей Вячеславович Атлант 1  
88 Хаймин Дмитрий София 1  
89 Хомин Валерий Иванович Геострой 1  
90 Чмелев Андрей София 1  
91 Шевченко Даниил Мостострой 11 1  
92 Язовских Илья Андреевич МХТ 1  
93 Ярчук Максим НьюТек Сервисез 1