Расписание матчей. 2021 Первенство г.Тюмени 3 Лига
1 Тур
17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 4:3 | Авангард | стадион не указан | |
19:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 8:0 | Геострой | Центральный | |
19:30 | София | 5:2 | Атлант | Прибой | |
20:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 5:3 | Мегатор | Школа № 92 | |
20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 5:3 | Форвард | Боровский | |
21:00 | Дерби | 4:10 | ОООГармония | Строймаш | |
21 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:5 | МФК Рубин | Партиком |
2 Тур
15:30 | ОООГармония | 3:3 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Прибой | |
17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 3:3 | Атлант | стадион не указан | |
20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 5:2 | Геострой | Мальково | |
21:00 | Дерби | 3:0 | Авангард | Строймаш | |
22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:3 | Мегатор | Центральный | |
21 февраля 2021 | 19:30 | София | 2:5 | МФК Рубин | Прибой |
1 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Мостострой 11 | 4:5 | Форвард | Партиком |
3 Тур
17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:2 | МФК Рубин | Олимпия | |
20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 9:2 | Мегатор | стадион не указан | |
21:00 | Дерби | 3:10 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Строймаш | |
21:00 | Атлант | 0:3 | Авангард | Здоровье | |
22:00 | Мостострой 11 | 4:3 | Геострой | Партиком | |
7 февраля 2021 | 19:30 | София | 4:0 | Форвард | Прибой |
7 марта 2021 | 20:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 3:6 | ОООГармония | Центральный |
4 Тур
17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 4:4 | Форвард | стадион не указан | |
19:30 | София | 1:1 | Геострой | Прибой | |
21:00 | Авангард | 6:6 | МФК Рубин | Школа № 92 | |
21:30 | ОООГармония | 2:0 | Олимпия Боровский | Строймаш | |
22:00 | Мегатор | 3:7 | Мостострой 11 | Партиком | |
8 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 6:1 | Дерби | Строймаш |
14 марта 2021 | 19:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 2:2 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Центральный |
5 Тур
17:00 | Геострой | 1:6 | Газпромнефть -2 | стадион не указан | |
21:00 | Дерби | 1:4 | НьюТек Сервисез | Строймаш | |
21:00 | Атлант | 4:0 | МФК Рубин | Здоровье | |
21:30 | ОООГармония | 4:2 | Мостострой 11 | Строймаш | |
26 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 5:7 | Форвард | Школа № 92 |
28 февраля 2021 | 19:30 | София | 3:2 | Мегатор | Прибой |
16 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 5:3 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Мальково |
6 Тур
17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 5:3 | Мегатор | стадион не указан | |
20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 3:6 | НьюТек Сервисез | Олимпия | |
21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 4:4 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Партиком | |
21:30 | Авангард | 7:4 | Геострой | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Атлант | 1:1 | Форвард | Здоровье | |
22 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 4:2 | МФК Рубин | Строймаш |
4 марта 2021 | 21:00 | ОООГармония | 7:2 | София | Центральный |
7 Тур
19:30 | София | 2:3 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Прибой | |
21:00 | Геострой | 2:2 | Атлант | Здоровье | |
21:00 | Форвард | 3:4 | МФК Рубин | ГТО | |
21:30 | Авангард | 7:3 | Мегатор | Школа № 92 | |
3 февраля 2021 | 22:30 | Мостострой 11 | 6:5 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
8 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 3:7 | Олимпия Боровский | Строймаш |
11 февраля 2021 | 21:30 | ОООГармония | 6:1 | Газпромнефть -2 | Строймаш |
8 Тур
21:00 | Дерби | 3:4 | Форвард | Строймаш | |
22:00 | Мегатор | 4:2 | Атлант | Партиком | |
22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 7:1 | София | Центральный | |
4 февраля 2021 | 21:30 | ОООГармония | 9:3 | Авангард | Строймаш |
20 февраля 2021 | 21:30 | Мостострой 11 | 4:5 | Олимпия Боровский | Партиком |
26 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | Геострой | 1:4 | МФК Рубин | Партиком |
15 марта 2021 | 22:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 11:3 | Газпромнефть -2 | Школа № 92 |
9 Тур
15:30 | ОООГармония | 7:2 | Атлант | Прибой | |
21:00 | Авангард | 3:11 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Школа № 92 | |
21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:1 | Дерби | Партиком | |
22:00 | Геострой | 3:10 | Форвард | Партиком | |
26 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 3:1 | НьюТек Сервисез | Строймаш |
7 марта 2021 | 19:30 | София | 5:6 | Олимпия Боровский | Прибой |
14 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Мегатор | 1:0 | МФК Рубин | Партиком |
10 Тур
17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 1:5 | Олимпия Боровский | стадион не указан | |
19:30 | София | 3:3 | Мостострой 11 | Прибой | |
21:00 | ОООГармония | 8:3 | МФК Рубин | Строймаш | |
21:00 | Дерби | 1:2 | Геострой | Строймаш | |
14 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 0:2 | НьюТек Сервисез | Центральный |
21 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 2:4 | Форвард | Партиком |
10 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 1:1 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Здоровье |
11 Тур
20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 6:3 | Авангард | не выбран | |
21:00 | Форвард | 2:5 | ОООГармония | ГТО | |
21:00 | МФК Рубин | 4:11 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Школа № 92 | |
22:00 | Мегатор | 1:3 | Геострой | Партиком | |
16 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 1:4 | НьюТек Сервисез | Здоровье |
7 марта 2021 | 17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 4:4 | Мостострой 11 | стадион не указан |
15 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 4:6 | София | Строймаш |
12 Тур
19:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 5:7 | София | Строймаш | |
22:00 | Геострой | 0:11 | ОООГармония | Партиком | |
6 февраля 2021 | 14:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 6:4 | Атлант | Мальково |
22:00 | Мегатор | 9:4 | Дерби | Партиком | |
9 февраля 2021 | 21:00 | Форвард | 2:7 | ТКПСТ 2020 | ГТО |
11 февраля 2021 | 22:00 | МФК Рубин | 1:4 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
5 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 3:2 | Мостострой 11 | Школа № 92 |
13 Тур
19:30 | София | 6:6 | Авангард | Прибой | |
21:00 | Атлант | 2:2 | Мостострой 11 | Здоровье | |
21:30 | ОООГармония | 5:0 | Мегатор | Строймаш | |
1 февраля 2021 | 21:30 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 13:2 | Геострой | Школа № 92 |
2 февраля 2021 | 20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 2:9 | МФК Рубин | Мальково |
3 февраля 2021 | 19:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 3:1 | Форвард | Центральный |
19 февраля 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 5:2 | Дерби | Строймаш |
14 Тур
18 ноября 2019 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Мостострой 11 | Прибой |
21 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 2:5 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Партиком |
1 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | ОООГармония | 6:5 | Дерби | Строймаш |
2 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 2:5 | Газпромнефть -2 | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
13 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Форвард | 10:11 | Олимпия Боровский | ГТО |
27 апреля 2021 | 19:30 | Атлант | 3:3 | София | Прибой |
1 мая 2021 | 22:00 | Геострой | 4:8 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
15 Тур
23 марта 2021 | 20:30 | Геострой | 3:7 | Олимпия Боровский | Мальково |
31 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 2:6 | Газпромнефть -2 | Здоровье |
9 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 5:5 | Дерби | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
11 апреля 2021 | 19:30 | МФК Рубин | 3:5 | София | Прибой |
18 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:4 | Форвард | Партиком |
25 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 1:2 | НьюТек Сервисез | Партиком |
14 мая 2021 | 20:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 6:5 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
16 Тур
18 ноября 2019 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Газпромнефть -2 | Прибой |
12 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 9:3 | Атлант | Школа № 92 |
19 марта 2021 | 20:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 6:4 | Дерби | Школа № 92 |
10 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | Геострой | 1:1 | Мостострой 11 | Партиком |
22 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | ОООГармония | 6:4 | НьюТек Сервисез | Строймаш |
8 мая 2021 | 15:00 | Форвард | 0:5 | София | Прибой |
13 мая 2021 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 4:7 | Олимпия Боровский | Партиком |
17 Тур
8 декабря 2019 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Авангард | Прибой |
22 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 3:6 | Атлант | Строймаш |
27 марта 2021 | 21:30 | Мостострой 11 | 3:1 | Мегатор | Партиком |
25 апреля 2021 | 19:30 | Геострой | 0:1 | София | Прибой |
30 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Форвард | 4:7 | Газпромнефть -2 | Строймаш |
15 мая 2021 | 14:00 | Олимпия Боровский | 4:2 | ОООГармония | Мальково |
17 мая 2021 | 21:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 5:3 | НьюТек Сервисез | Центральный |
18 Тур
3 ноября 2019 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Атлант | Прибой |
9 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Форвард | 7:14 | Авангард | ГТО |
26 марта 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 2:1 | Геострой | Строймаш |
21:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 9:3 | Дерби | Здоровье | |
4 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Мостострой 11 | 0:5 | ОООГармония | Партиком |
1 мая 2021 | 21:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 0:5 | Олимпия Боровский | Школа № 92 |
16 мая 2021 | 19:30 | Мегатор | 3:4 | София | Прибой |
19 Тур
7 марта 2021 | 22:00 | Геострой | 3:3 | Авангард | Партиком |
20 марта 2021 | 19:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 4:0 | Олимпия Боровский | Центральный |
28 марта 2021 | 19:30 | София | 3:2 | ОООГармония | Прибой |
9 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Мегатор | 0:5 | Газпромнефть -2 | Строймаш |
20 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Форвард | 7:5 | Атлант | ГТО |
24 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Дерби | Партиком |
29 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 6:4 | Мостострой 11 | Центральный |
20 Тур
8 декабря 2019 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Форвард | Прибой |
17 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 4:1 | Геострой | Здоровье |
21 марта 2021 | 17:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 3:6 | ОООГармония | стадион не указан |
27 апреля 2021 | 20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 12:2 | Дерби | Мальково |
2 мая 2021 | 19:30 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 5:0 | София | Прибой |
8 мая 2021 | 22:00 | Мегатор | 3:4 | Авангард | Партиком |
15 мая 2021 | 19:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:0 | Мостострой 11 | Центральный |
21 Тур
21 декабря 2016 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | Геострой | Прибой |
15 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | Авангард | 1:5 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
16 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромнефть -2 | 4:4 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Строймаш |
20 апреля 2021 | 20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 2:2 | Мостострой 11 | Мальково |
21 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 2:4 | Мегатор | Здоровье |
4 мая 2021 | 19:30 | София | 7:6 | НьюТек Сервисез | Прибой |
21:00 | Форвард | 0:5 | Дерби | ГТО |
22 Тур
12 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Форвард | 8:3 | Геострой | ГТО |
19 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 0:6 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
3 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:6 | Мегатор | Партиком |
12 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 4:6 | Мостострой 11 | Строймаш |
30 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 8:3 | Авангард | Школа № 92 |
11 мая 2021 | 21:30 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:2 | Газпромнефть -2 | Центральный |
18 мая 2021 | 20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 6:3 | София | Мальково |
23 Тур
3 ноября 2019 | 00:00 | МФК Рубин | 0:5 | ОООГармония | Прибой |
19 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Форвард | 11:6 | Мегатор | ГТО |
1 апреля 2021 | 23:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 2:1 | Атлант | Партиком |
12 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:2 | Авангард | Центральный |
4 мая 2021 | 20:30 | Олимпия Боровский | 7:1 | Газпромнефть -2 | Мальково |
6 мая 2021 | 22:00 | Геострой | 0:5 | Дерби | Партиком |
11 мая 2021 | 19:30 | Мостострой 11 | 4:7 | София | Прибой |
24 Тур
26 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Авангард | 6:3 | Олимпия Боровский | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
8 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | ОООГармония | 5:3 | Форвард | Строймаш |
10 апреля 2021 | 19:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 2:1 | Атлант | Центральный |
18 апреля 2021 | 19:30 | София | 13:5 | Дерби | Прибой |
22:00 | Геострой | 3:3 | Мегатор | Партиком | |
4 мая 2021 | 21:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 5:0 | МФК Рубин | Партиком |
7 мая 2021 | 21:30 | Мостострой 11 | 5:7 | Газпромнефть -2 | Центральный |
25 Тур
18 марта 2021 | 21:00 | ОООГармония | 5:0 | Геострой | Строймаш |
29 марта 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 3:3 | Мегатор | Строймаш |
21:00 | ТКПСТ 2020 | 13:3 | Форвард | Школа № 92 | |
19 апреля 2021 | 22:00 | НьюТек Сервисез | 5:0 | МФК Рубин | Центральный |
23 апреля 2021 | 20:00 | София | 1:9 | Газпромнефть -2 | Строймаш |
24 апреля 2021 | 19:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:6 | Авангард | Центральный |
28 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Атлант | 1:6 | Олимпия Боровский | Здоровье |
26 Тур
4 апреля 2021 | 19:30 | Авангард | 2:3 | София | Прибой |
5 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | Дерби | 2:7 | Газпромнефть -2 | Строймаш |
6 апреля 2021 | 21:00 | МФК Рубин | 5:4 | Олимпия Боровский | Мальково |
23:00 | Геострой | 2:11 | ТКПСТ 2020 | Партиком | |
27 апреля 2021 | 22:30 | Форвард | 6:7 | НьюТек Сервисез | Центральный |
29 апреля 2021 | 21:30 | Мегатор | 2:3 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
2 мая 2021 | 22:00 | Мостострой 11 | 3:3 | Атлант | Партиком |