Бомбардиры. 2021. Кубок г.Тюмени

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромнефть 6
2 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович АН Сова 5
3 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 4
4 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 4
5 Гулиев Рамиль Славстрой 3
6 Ибрагимов Артур Мужипович Вектор 3
7 Кербс Александр Транснефть 3
8 Колупаев Сергей Вадимович Газпромнефть 3
9 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Газпромнефть 3
10 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3
11 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 3
12 Александров Александр Витальевич Газпромбанк 2
13 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 2
14 Брызгалин Денис Газпромбанк 2
15 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 2
16 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 2
17 Куликов Дмитрий Славстрой 2
18 Легостаев Никита Игоревич Вектор 2
19 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромнефть 2
20 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович АН Сова 2
21 Уваров Дмитрий Спорт Мода 2
22 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 1
23 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 1
24 Бобров Денис Спорт Мода 1
25 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич АНЛИМ 1
26 Ибрагимов Артур Альбертович Газпромбанк 1
27 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
28 Кардаков Андрей Николаевич Славстрой 1
29 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1
30 Костанян Гегам АН Сова 1 (1)
31 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сбербанк 1
32 Ларионов Павел Газпромбанк 1
33 Мамаев Кирилл Вектор 1
34 Марфенко Александр Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
35 Николаев Илья Вектор 1
36 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1
37 Омезов Руслан Рахимович SIGNAL 1
38 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 1
39 Перминов Владислав Олегович Газпромбанк 1
40 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 1
41 Пронькин Александр Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
42 Прохоренко Евгений Газпромнефть 1
43 Рязанов Павел Петрович Спорт Мода 1
44 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 1
45 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 1 (1)
46 Соловов Сергей Викторович Сбербанк 1
47 Сухов Павел Вячеславович АНЛИМ 1
48 Ткаченко Станислав МФК Тюмень Д 1 (1)
49 Толстов Евгений Юрьевич Россар 1
50 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич Сбербанк 1

Нарушители. 2021. Кубок г.Тюмени

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Богомолов Артем Игоревич ТДСК 2  
2 Золотухин Никита Викторович SIGNAL 1
3 Кербс Александр Транснефть 1
4 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 2  
5 Александров Александр Витальевич Газпромбанк 1  
6 Баклыков Алексей Газпромнефть 1  
7 Балуев Иван Владимирович АН Сова 1  
8 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 1  
9 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 1  
10 Богданов Сергей Владимирович Северстройпроект 1  
11 Быков Федор Вектор 1  
12 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 1  
13 Доровиков Сергей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
14 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович АН Сова 1  
15 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 1  
16 Козлов Никита Россар 1  
17 Костанян Гегам АН Сова 1  
18 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сбербанк 1  
19 Лизунов Евгений Северстройпроект 1  
20 Манькута Владимир Сбербанк 1  
21 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич АН Сова 1  
22 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович АН Сова 1  
23 Николаев Илья Вектор 1  
24 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич АНЛИМ 1  
25 Рязанов Алексей Петрович Спорт Мода 1  
26 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 1  
27 Совзиев Халид Физулиевич АН Сова 1  
28 Старостенко Дмитрий Северстройпроект 1  
29 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович ТДСК 1  
30 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович АНЛИМ 1  
31 Царинный Александр Вектор 1  
32 Чащин Дмитрий АН Сова 1