Расписание матчей. 2015. Первенство г.Тюмени по футболу. 2 лига

1 Тур
18 мая 201518:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 10:1 Проэволюшн Строймаш
20:15 Сиббурмаш 2:2 Юпитер Строймаш
14 июня 201511:00 Строймаш 1:1 Сибстрой Строймаш
2 июля 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 0:1 Арсиб Верхнее
2 Тур
25 мая 201518:30 Фанспорт 2:6 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
30 мая 201515:15 Строймаш 1:1 ТПЗ-Дубль Строймаш
9 июля 201518:30 Юпитер 2:6 Сибстрой Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 7:0 Проэволюшн Верхнее
3 Тур
4 июня 201518:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 1:2 Юпитер Строймаш
20:15 Сиббурмаш 2:4 Арсиб Строймаш
18 июня 201518:30 Фанспорт 0:2 Сибстрой Строймаш
21 июня 201511:00 Проэволюшн 0:3 Строймаш Строймаш
4 Тур
8 июня 201520:15 ТПЗ-Дубль 3:3 Фанспорт Строймаш
15 июня 201518:30 Проэволюшн 2:4 Юпитер Строймаш
13 июля 201518:30 Арсиб 7:3 Сибстрой Строймаш
19 июля 201511:00 Строймаш 1:2 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО Строймаш
5 Тур
31 мая 201520:00 Фанспорт 1:1 Проэволюшн Строймаш
8 июня 201518:30 Юпитер 1:1 Строймаш Строймаш
16 июня 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1:0 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
20 июня 201513:30 Арсиб 0:2 ТПЗ-Дубль Строймаш
6 Тур
22 июня 201518:30 Сиббурмаш 3:5 Сибстрой Строймаш
25 июня 201518:30 Проэволюшн 1:4 Арсиб Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1:1 Юпитер Верхнее
27 июня 201515:15 Строймаш 4:2 Фанспорт Строймаш
7 Тур
29 июня 201518:30 Сиббурмаш 2:4 ТПЗ-Дубль Строймаш
2 июля 201518:30 Фанспорт 4:3 Юпитер Строймаш
23 июля 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 4:2 Сибстрой Верхнее
11 августа 201520:30 Арсиб 3:1 Строймаш Строймаш
8 Тур
28 мая 201518:30 Арсиб 1:3 Юпитер Строймаш
6 июля 201519:00 ТПЗ-Дубль 3:1 Сибстрой Верхнее
20:15 Сиббурмаш 4:0 Проэволюшн Строймаш
16 июля 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3:6 Фанспорт Верхнее
9 Тур
11 июня 201518:30 Проэволюшн 1:2 Сибстрой Строймаш
29 июня 201520:15 Фанспорт 4:2 Арсиб Строймаш
11 июля 201515:15 Сиббурмаш 3:1 Строймаш Строймаш
14 июля 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1:9 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
10 Тур
20 июля 201518:30 Сиббурмаш 2:0 Фанспорт Строймаш
10 августа 201518:30 Юпитер 2:7 Сибстрой Строймаш
13 августа 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 6:1 Проэволюшн Верхнее
13 сентября 201511:00 Строймаш 2:9 ТПЗ-Дубль Строймаш
11 Тур
30 июля 201520:00 Арсиб 1:5 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
3 августа 201518:30 Сибстрой 1:2 Фанспорт Строймаш
6 августа 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2:1 Строймаш Верхнее
17 сентября 201518:30 Юпитер 0:4 ТПЗ-Дубль Строймаш
12 Тур
12 июля 201519:00 Фанспорт 1:14 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
27 июля 201518:30 Сибстрой 5:1 Арсиб Строймаш
2 августа 201511:00 Строймаш 6:1 Проэволюшн Строймаш
20 августа 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 5:0 Юпитер Верхнее
13 Тур
9 июля 201519:00 ТПЗ-Дубль 6:1 Арсиб Верхнее
11 августа 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2:4 Фанспорт Верхнее
27 августа 201518:30 Юпитер 6:3 Проэволюшн Строймаш
9 сентября 201520:00 Сибстрой 3:0 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
14 Тур
20 августа 201519:00 ТПЗ-Дубль 1:1 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
23 августа 201511:00 Проэволюшн 1:2 Фанспорт Строймаш
27 августа 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 3:1 Арсиб Верхнее
10 сентября 201520:00 Юпитер 3:4 Строймаш Строймаш
15 Тур
6 августа 201518:30 Арсиб 8:1 Проэволюшн Строймаш
16 августа 201511:00 Строймаш 1:2 Фанспорт Строймаш
15 сентября 201519:00 Сибстрой 2:2 ТПЗ-Дубль Строймаш
21:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 4:3 Сиббурмаш Верхнее
16 Тур
9 августа 201513:00 Проэволюшн 0:5 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
22 августа 201515:15 Строймаш 2:4 Арсиб Строймаш
31 августа 201520:15 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 2:1 Сибстрой Строймаш
1 сентября 201518:30 Юпитер 1:2 Фанспорт Строймаш
17 Тур
20 июля 201520:15 Сибстрой 1:0 Проэволюшн Строймаш
3 сентября 201520:15 Юпитер 0:4 Арсиб Строймаш
5 сентября 201515:15 Строймаш 0:3 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
10 сентября 201521:00 УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 0:7 ТПЗ-Дубль Верхнее
18 Тур
17 августа 201518:30 ТПЗ-Дубль 5:0 Проэволюшн Строймаш
24 августа 201518:30 Юпитер 3:8 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
25 августа 201519:00 Строймаш 0:1 Сибстрой Строймаш
17 сентября 201520:15 Арсиб 2:2 Фанспорт Строймаш