Турнирная таблица. 2015-16. Первенство г.Тюмени. 3 лига
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Зм | Пм | Рм | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СоровскНефть | 33 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 164 | 77 | 87 | 76 |
2 | Акведук | 33 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 171 | 89 | 82 | 75 |
3 | КПД | 33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 115 | 73 | 42 | 67 |
4 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 142 | 92 | 50 | 66 |
5 | Нефтемаш | 33 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 136 | 107 | 29 | 64 |
6 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 136 | 119 | 17 | 64 |
7 | Сибиряк | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 140 | 126 | 14 | 49 |
8 | Этажи | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 114 | 109 | 5 | 47 |
9 | УМК-Сталь | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 145 | 146 | -1 | 47 |
10 | ТНГП | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 93 | 97 | -4 | 47 |
11 | Юная Сибирь | 33 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 93 | 98 | -5 | 45 |
12 | Нефтяник | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 95 | 116 | -21 | 40 |
13 | Сантехсервис | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 92 | 95 | -3 | 40 |
14 | ТюменьЭнерго | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 113 | 132 | -19 | 38 |
15 | Газпромнефть | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 112 | 122 | -10 | 32 |
16 | Проэволюшн-2 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 68 | 178 | -110 | 18 |
17 | Гаджет72.ру | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 58 | 143 | -85 | 13 |
18 | ЖМФК Тюмень | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 103 | -68 | 4 |
Топ-10 бомбардиров
М | Игрок | Команда | Голы |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Хусаинов Ильдар | Этажи | 52 (2) |
2 | Егоров Николай | Нефтяник | 49 |
3 | Лёвин Денис | Сибиряк | 48 |
4 | Абдиев Кароматулло | СоровскНефть | 44 |
5 | Уваров Дмитрий | УМК-Сталь | 39 (1) |
6 | Дорожкин Илья | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 36 |
7 | Слепов Денис | Акведук | 34 |
8 | Легостаев Никита | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 32 (1) |
9 | Калугин Алексей | СоровскНефть | 31 |
10 | Маслов Кирилл | СоровскНефть | 31 |
Полный список бомбардиров |
Шахматка
Текущий тур
Топ-10 нарушителей
М | Игрок | Команда | Карт. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Зайцев Алексей | Сибиряк | 5 2 |
2 | Савин Владимир | Юная Сибирь | 9 |
3 | Легостаев Никита | Проэволюшн Газпромнефть-НТЦ |
8 |
4 | Пролубников Александр | Газпромнефть | 8 |
5 | Пономарев Сергей | Сантехсервис | 3 2 |
6 | Сухов Павел | Сибиряк | 7 |
7 | Чаквасов Аркадий | Акведук | 6 |
8 | Кривда Дмитрий | Сантехсервис | 5 |
9 | Хамитов Кирилл | УМК-Сталь | 5 |
10 | Шевченко Владимир | СоровскНефть | 3 1 |
Полный список нарушителей |