Турнирная таблица. 2015-16. Первенство г.Тюмени. 3 лига

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1СоровскНефть332445164778776
2Акведук332436171898275
3КПД332148115734267
4Газпромнефть-НТЦ332067142925066
5Нефтемаш33211111361072964
6Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз3320491361191764
7Сибиряк33154141401261449
8Этажи3315216114109547
9УГМК-Сталь3315216145146-147
10ТНГП33145149397-447
11Юная Сибирь33143169398-545
12Нефтяник331241795116-2140
13Сантехсервис33124179295-340
14ТюменьЭнерго3310815113132-1938
15Газпромнефть338817112122-1032
16Проэволюшн-233532568178-11018
17Гаджет72.ру33342658143-8513
18ЖМФК Тюмень17111535103-684

Шахматка

Команда123456789101112131415161718
1СоровскНефть 0:4
1:1
3:1
7:3
7:5
2:1
5:0
3:4
6:1
9:3
5:6
1:6
6:2
6:2
10:3
2:2
7:4
1:2
3:1
7:1
8:2
8:1
5:1
6:1
6:6
6:2
4:4
2:0
10:2
3:2
5:0
6:2
4:2
2Акведук4:0
1:1
 2:1
1:5
2:3
5:4
2:5
8:6
1:2
12:5
7:1
8:4
6:3
4:3
10:3
5:8
0:0
5:0
3:8
3:0
8:2
7:3
6:3
7:1
5:1
5:3
4:4
7:1
6:1
7:1
8:3
6:2
6:2
3КПД1:3
3:7
1:2
5:1
 2:3
3:3
2:4
6:3
0:3
2:0
3:2
5:3
4:2
2:1
4:0
6:2
8:2
2:2
5:2
4:1
3:2
1:4
3:2
2:1
5:5
6:2
3:2
4:2
8:1
1:1
0:1
3:2
8:2
4Газпромнефть-НТЦ5:7
1:2
3:2
4:5
3:2
3:3
 4:0
4:5
6:6
2:2
7:5
4:4
8:2
2:1
13:4
6:4
0:9
2:0
3:0
6:2
7:2
4:0
3:1
2:6
3:3
2:3
3:2
8:4
8:0
3:0
2:1
3:3
8:2
5Нефтемаш0:5
4:3
5:2
6:8
4:2
3:6
0:4
5:4
 4:5
11:4
1:4
5:2
2:3
7:3
5:2
4:10
4:2
2:4
4:1
2:4
3:1
5:3
3:1
4:2
2:1
4:4
10:7
9:2
4:1
4:0
3:0
1:0
6:7
6Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз1:6
3:9
2:1
5:12
3:0
0:2
6:6
2:2
5:4
4:11
 4:1
4:2
4:3
6:3
4:1
2:11
2:3
2:4
4:3
6:0
6:3
2:2
2:3
4:2
7:4
5:4
5:2
4:4
5:2
6:3
10:1
6:3
5:2
7Сибиряк6:5
6:1
1:7
4:8
2:3
3:5
5:7
4:4
4:1
2:5
1:4
2:4
 0:6
6:4
3:3
5:8
6:2
3:3
5:3
3:4
4:6
6:6
3:1
2:1
5:4
4:5
6:1
5:3
11:0
5:7
3:1
6:4
9:0
8Этажи2:6
2:6
3:6
3:4
2:4
1:2
2:8
1:2
3:2
3:7
3:4
3:6
6:0
4:6
 5:3
8:7
4:2
4:2
3:0
1:2
4:1
3:1
1:3
2:2
6:5
3:3
1:3
2:0
7:1
4:3
4:1
3:6
11:1
9УГМК-Сталь3:10
2:2
3:10
8:5
0:4
2:6
4:13
4:6
2:5
10:4
1:4
11:2
3:3
8:5
3:5
7:8
 5:4
4:0
1:5
1:5
3:5
2:1
1:3
3:5
4:3
5:2
1:9
3:2
8:3
13:2
2:1
12:2
6:2
10ТНГП4:7
2:1
0:0
0:5
2:8
2:2
9:0
0:2
2:4
4:2
3:2
4:2
2:6
3:3
2:4
2:4
4:5
0:4
 2:1
1:4
0:3
3:2
1:1
2:4
4:3
4:7
4:2
5:4
5:2
10:0
3:2
3:0
1:1
11Юная Сибирь1:3
1:7
8:3
0:3
2:5
1:4
0:3
2:6
1:4
4:2
3:4
0:6
3:5
4:3
0:3
2:1
5:1
5:1
1:2
4:1
 7:2
2:1
0:1
3:2
4:4
3:5
2:1
4:5
6:1
3:3
4:1
2:2
6:3
12Нефтяник2:8
1:8
2:8
3:7
2:3
4:1
2:7
0:4
1:3
3:5
3:6
2:2
6:4
6:6
1:4
1:3
5:3
1:2
3:0
2:3
2:7
1:2
 4:2
3:1
5:1
6:2
0:5
2:2
4:1
8:2
3:0
1:1
6:3
13Сантехсервис1:5
1:6
3:6
1:7
2:3
1:2
1:3
6:2
1:3
2:4
3:2
2:4
1:3
1:2
3:1
2:2
3:1
5:3
1:1
4:2
1:0
2:3
2:4
1:3
 1:1
5:3
2:7
3:3
6:1
2:3
4:1
14:2
5:2
14ТюменьЭнерго6:6
2:6
1:5
3:5
5:5
2:6
3:3
3:2
1:2
4:4
4:7
4:5
4:5
5:4
5:6
3:3
3:4
2:5
3:4
7:4
4:4
5:3
1:5
2:6
1:1
3:5
 7:6
2:2
3:2
2:1
5:0
5:4
3:2
15Газпромнефть4:4
0:2
4:4
1:7
2:3
2:4
2:3
4:8
7:10
2:9
2:5
4:4
1:6
3:5
3:1
0:2
9:1
2:3
2:4
4:5
1:2
5:4
5:0
2:2
7:2
3:3
6:7
2:2
 10:2
2:2
2:1
4:4
5:1
16Проэволюшн-22:10
2:3
1:6
1:7
1:8
1:1
0:8
0:3
1:4
0:4
2:5
3:6
0:11
7:5
1:7
3:4
3:8
2:13
2:5
0:10
1:6
3:3
1:4
2:8
1:6
3:2
2:3
1:2
2:10
2:2
 4:2
5:0
9:2
17Гаджет72.ру0:5
2:6
3:8
2:6
1:0
2:3
1:2
3:3
0:3
0:1
1:10
3:6
1:3
4:6
1:4
6:3
1:2
2:12
2:3
0:3
1:4
2:2
0:3
1:1
1:4
2:14
0:5
4:5
1:2
4:4
2:4
0:5
 5:1
18ЖМФК Тюмень2:42:62:82:87:62:50:91:112:61:13:63:62:52:31:52:91:5