Расписание матчей. 2015-16. Первенство г.Тюмени. 3 лига
1 Тур
10 октября 2015 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 0:11 | Сибиряк | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 6:6 | СоровскНефть | Здоровье | |
21:00 | ТНГП | 4:2 | Газпромнефть | Здоровье | |
11 октября 2015 | 11:00 | Нефтяник | 2:7 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком |
13:00 | УМК-Сталь | 3:5 | Этажи | Партиком | |
20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:4 | Сантехсервис | Тараскуль | |
21:30 | Акведук | 2:5 | Нефтемаш | Прибой | |
15 октября 2015 | 21:00 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 5:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Нефтегаз |
25 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 3:2 | КПД | Здоровье |
2 Тур
12 октября 2015 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 3:1 | КПД | Центральный |
13 октября 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 6:1 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
14 октября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 13:4 | УМК-Сталь | Здоровье |
21:30 | Этажи | 3:0 | Юная Сибирь | Центральный | |
17 октября 2015 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:1 | Сантехсервис | Тараскуль |
21:00 | ТНГП | 5:2 | Проэволюшн-2 | Здоровье | |
18 октября 2015 | 21:30 | Акведук | 1:2 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Прибой |
8 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | Нефтяник | 5:1 | ТюменьЭнерго | Партиком |
26 января 2016 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 0:3 | Нефтяник | Здоровье |
3 Тур
17 октября 2015 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 5:5 | КПД | Здоровье |
18 октября 2015 | 11:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:9 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:3 | Сибиряк | Тараскуль | |
19 октября 2015 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 5:1 | Сантехсервис | Центральный |
21:00 | Нефтемаш | 4:1 | Проэволюшн-2 | Тараскуль | |
21 октября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 8:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Здоровье |
22 октября 2015 | 21:00 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 6:3 | Нефтяник | Нефтегаз |
25 октября 2015 | 21:30 | Акведук | 3:8 | Юная Сибирь | Прибой |
23 января 2016 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 2:4 | Этажи | Здоровье |
4 Тур
18 октября 2015 | 10:00 | ЖМФК Тюмень | 2:8 | КПД | Центральный |
12:00 | Нефтяник | 2:7 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком | |
19 октября 2015 | 22:00 | Юная Сибирь | 4:4 | ТюменьЭнерго | Партиком |
20 октября 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 1:7 | Акведук | Партиком |
21 октября 2015 | 21:30 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:4 | Этажи | Центральный |
25 октября 2015 | 18:00 | УМК-Сталь | 3:10 | СоровскНефть | Партиком |
26 октября 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 2:3 | ТНГП | Нефтегаз |
7 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:6 | Сантехсервис | Партиком |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 10:7 | Газпромнефть | Тараскуль |
5 Тур
24 октября 2015 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:7 | Этажи | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 7:6 | Газпромнефть | Здоровье | |
21:00 | ТНГП | 3:2 | Гаджет72.ру | Здоровье | |
25 октября 2015 | 10:00 | КПД | 2:4 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
13:00 | Сантехсервис | 1:3 | Сибиряк | Тараскуль | |
28 октября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 5:7 | СоровскНефть | Здоровье |
5 ноября 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 4:1 | УМК-Сталь | Нефтегаз |
28 ноября 2015 | 18:30 | ЖМФК Тюмень | 3:6 | Нефтяник | Здоровье |
27 января 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 1:3 | Сантехсервис | Центральный |
6 Тур
26 октября 2015 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть | 5:0 | Нефтяник | Центральный |
28 октября 2015 | 21:30 | Этажи | 2:4 | КПД | Центральный |
31 октября 2015 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 6:3 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 3:3 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Здоровье | |
21:00 | ТНГП | 2:4 | Нефтемаш | Здоровье | |
1 ноября 2015 | 21:30 | Акведук | 6:1 | Проэволюшн-2 | Прибой |
2 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 0:5 | СоровскНефть | Центральный |
17 ноября 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 3:3 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
23 ноября 2015 | 20:45 | Сантехсервис | 3:2 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз |
7 Тур
29 октября 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 5:2 | Газпромнефть | Нефтегаз |
1 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | КПД | 4:0 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
13:00 | Сантехсервис | 2:4 | Нефтяник | Тараскуль | |
2 ноября 2015 | 22:00 | Юная Сибирь | 3:5 | Сибиряк | Партиком |
4 ноября 2015 | 21:30 | Этажи | 3:6 | Акведук | Центральный |
11 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 8:0 | Проэволюшн-2 | Здоровье |
21 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 6:7 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Тараскуль |
5 декабря 2015 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 4:7 | СоровскНефть | Здоровье |
9 января 2016 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 5:0 | Гаджет72.ру | Здоровье |
8 Тур
27 октября 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 9:0 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Партиком |
8 ноября 2015 | 12:00 | УМК-Сталь | 2:1 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком |
13:00 | КПД | 5:2 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком | |
21:30 | Акведук | 2:3 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Прибой | |
9 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 8:2 | Нефтяник | Центральный |
10 ноября 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 6:2 | ТНГП | Партиком |
12 ноября 2015 | 20:45 | Нефтемаш | 4:5 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз |
14 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 1:1 | Сантехсервис | Здоровье |
18 января 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 4:3 | Этажи | Нефтегаз |
9 Тур
9 ноября 2015 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть | 7:2 | Сантехсервис | Центральный |
14 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 1:4 | Сибиряк | Тараскуль |
21:00 | ТНГП | 2:1 | Юная Сибирь | Здоровье | |
15 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | КПД | 0:3 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Партиком |
12:00 | Нефтяник | 4:1 | Проэволюшн-2 | Партиком | |
21:30 | Акведук | 10:3 | УМК-Сталь | Прибой | |
16 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:2 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Здоровье |
18 ноября 2015 | 21:30 | Этажи | 11:1 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Центральный |
26 декабря 2015 | 18:30 | ЖМФК Тюмень | 2:5 | Сантехсервис | Здоровье |
10 Тур
16 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 3:1 | Юная Сибирь | Центральный |
18 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 3:2 | Газпромнефть | Здоровье |
19 ноября 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 10:1 | Гаджет72.ру | Нефтегаз |
21 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:8 | КПД | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 5:6 | Этажи | Здоровье | |
22 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | УМК-Сталь | 3:5 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
21:30 | Акведук | 0:0 | ТНГП | Прибой | |
26 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 1:2 | Нефтемаш | Здоровье |
27 декабря 2015 | 11:00 | КПД | 3:2 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
11 Тур
21 ноября 2015 | 19:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:4 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком |
23 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 0:5 | СоровскНефть | Центральный |
21:30 | Газпромнефть | 5:1 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Центральный | |
24 ноября 2015 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 4:3 | ТюменьЭнерго | Здоровье |
22:30 | Сибиряк | 4:6 | Нефтяник | Партиком | |
26 ноября 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 5:2 | Проэволюшн-2 | Нефтегаз |
29 ноября 2015 | 13:00 | Сантехсервис | 3:6 | Акведук | Тараскуль |
28 декабря 2015 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть | 2:1 | Гаджет72.ру | Центральный |
30 декабря 2015 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 8:2 | Этажи | Центральный |
12 Тур
28 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:0 | Гаджет72.ру | Тараскуль |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 3:4 | УМК-Сталь | Здоровье | |
29 ноября 2015 | 11:00 | КПД | 3:2 | Сибиряк | Партиком |
1 декабря 2015 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 1:1 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Здоровье |
2 декабря 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 3:1 | Сантехсервис | Здоровье |
5 декабря 2015 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 2:10 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
6 декабря 2015 | 21:30 | Акведук | 8:2 | Нефтяник | Прибой |
12 декабря 2015 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 3:4 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Партиком |
29 декабря 2015 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 4:5 | УМК-Сталь | Здоровье |
13 Тур
30 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 8:3 | Проэволюшн-2 | Центральный |
3 декабря 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 7:4 | ТюменьЭнерго | Нефтегаз |
5 декабря 2015 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 1:4 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
6 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:0 | КПД | Тараскуль |
7 декабря 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 7:5 | Сибиряк | Здоровье |
9 декабря 2015 | 21:30 | Этажи | 1:3 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
12 декабря 2015 | 21:00 | Сантехсервис | 1:1 | ТНГП | Здоровье |
21 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 4:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Центральный |
9 января 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 0:1 | Сантехсервис | Партиком |
14 Тур
30 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 3:0 | Юная Сибирь | Здоровье |
5 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 3:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Здоровье |
6 декабря 2015 | 11:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:3 | Сантехсервис | Партиком |
7 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 10:2 | Проэволюшн-2 | Центральный |
13 декабря 2015 | 10:00 | Нефтяник | 1:4 | Этажи | Партиком |
11:00 | КПД | 3:2 | Газпромнефть | Партиком | |
22 декабря 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 1:4 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Партиком |
27 декабря 2015 | 21:30 | Акведук | 8:3 | Гаджет72.ру | Прибой |
10 января 2016 | 11:00 | Нефтяник | 1:3 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
15 Тур
8 декабря 2015 | 21:40 | УМК-Сталь | 6:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Строймаш |
9 декабря 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 4:0 | Нефтемаш | Здоровье |
12 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 1:5 | Акведук | Здоровье |
13 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 2:4 | Проэволюшн-2 | Тараскуль |
17 декабря 2015 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 1:6 | СоровскНефть | Нефтегаз |
20 декабря 2015 | 12:00 | КПД | 3:2 | Сантехсервис | Партиком |
16 января 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 2:1 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
20 января 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 2:6 | СоровскНефть | Центральный |
12 марта 2016 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 9:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Партиком |
16 Тур
12 декабря 2015 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 5:2 | УМК-Сталь | Тараскуль |
14 декабря 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 6:6 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Здоровье |
20:00 | СоровскНефть | 0:4 | Акведук | Центральный | |
15 декабря 2015 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 5:4 | ТюменьЭнерго | Партиком |
20 декабря 2015 | 11:00 | Нефтяник | 3:0 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком |
28 декабря 2015 | 22:00 | Юная Сибирь | 6:1 | Проэволюшн-2 | Партиком |
9 января 2016 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 2:8 | КПД | Здоровье |
11 января 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 4:4 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
24 января 2016 | 21:30 | Акведук | 6:2 | ЖМФК Тюмень | Прибой |
17 Тур
16 декабря 2015 | 19:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 0:9 | ТНГП | Здоровье |
21:30 | Этажи | 3:2 | Нефтемаш | Центральный | |
19 декабря 2015 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 2:3 | ТюменьЭнерго | Партиком |
19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 5:1 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком | |
20 декабря 2015 | 21:30 | Акведук | 4:4 | Газпромнефть | Прибой |
17 января 2016 | 21:30 | Акведук | 2:1 | КПД | Прибой |
18 января 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 5:6 | Сибиряк | Центральный |
3 февраля 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 6:0 | Сибиряк | Центральный |
6 февраля 2016 | 18:30 | ЖМФК Тюмень | 1:5 | Гаджет72.ру | Здоровье |
18 Тур
10 января 2016 | 13:00 | УМК-Сталь | 4:6 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком |
12 января 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 5:7 | Проэволюшн-2 | Партиком |
16 января 2016 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 0:4 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 2:6 | Нефтяник | Здоровье | |
21:00 | ТНГП | 4:2 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Здоровье | |
17 января 2016 | 11:00 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 4:0 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
13:00 | УМК-Сталь | 8:5 | Сибиряк | Партиком | |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 14:2 | Гаджет72.ру | Тараскуль | |
21 января 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 5:12 | Акведук | Нефтегаз |
19 Тур
23 января 2016 | 18:00 | Газпромнефть | 4:8 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 5:4 | Сибиряк | Здоровье | |
24 января 2016 | 11:00 | КПД | 1:1 | Проэволюшн-2 | Партиком |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 2:4 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль | |
19:00 | Нефтяник | 1:2 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком | |
25 января 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 6:2 | ТюменьЭнерго | Центральный |
22:00 | Юная Сибирь | 2:2 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком | |
26 января 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 4:4 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком |
28 января 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 4:11 | Нефтемаш | Нефтегаз |
20 Тур
30 января 2016 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 2:3 | СоровскНефть | Партиком |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 5:4 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Тараскуль | |
31 января 2016 | 10:00 | УМК-Сталь | 2:6 | КПД | Партиком |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 3:3 | Газпромнефть | Тараскуль | |
21:50 | Акведук | 4:3 | Этажи | Прибой | |
1 февраля 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 1:2 | ТНГП | Центральный |
20:45 | Гаджет72.ру | 3:6 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз | |
4 февраля 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 6:0 | Юная Сибирь | Нефтегаз |
6 февраля 2016 | 20:00 | КПД | 6:2 | ТюменьЭнерго | Здоровье |
21 Тур
6 февраля 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 0:3 | Акведук | Партиком |
21:00 | ТНГП | 3:3 | Сибиряк | Здоровье | |
7 февраля 2016 | 12:00 | Нефтяник | 2:2 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 2:3 | Проэволюшн-2 | Тараскуль | |
8 февраля 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 6:2 | Этажи | Центральный |
9 февраля 2016 | 21:00 | Нефтяник | 2:3 | ТНГП | Здоровье |
22:30 | Сибиряк | 2:5 | Нефтемаш | Партиком | |
10 февраля 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 3:6 | Гаджет72.ру | Центральный |
11 февраля 2016 | 20:45 | Газпромнефть | 4:4 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз |
22 Тур
13 февраля 2016 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 5:0 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 4:4 | ТюменьЭнерго | Тараскуль | |
14 февраля 2016 | 10:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:5 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком |
11:00 | КПД | 3:3 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком | |
12:00 | Нефтяник | 1:8 | СоровскНефть | Партиком | |
21:30 | Акведук | 7:1 | Сантехсервис | Прибой | |
15 февраля 2016 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть | 2:2 | Проэволюшн-2 | Центральный |
16 февраля 2016 | 21:00 | КПД | 2:2 | ТНГП | Здоровье |
22:30 | Сибиряк | 3:4 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком |
23 Тур
17 февраля 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 8:7 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный |
20 февраля 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 2:1 | Этажи | Партиком |
21:00 | Нефтемаш | 2:4 | ТНГП | Здоровье | |
21 февраля 2016 | 10:00 | Нефтяник | 2:2 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Партиком |
11:00 | КПД | 3:2 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком | |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 6:2 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Тараскуль | |
21:30 | Акведук | 5:3 | ТюменьЭнерго | Прибой | |
22 февраля 2016 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть | 2:3 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный |
24 февраля 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 3:1 | Нефтяник | Центральный |
24 Тур
25 февраля 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 4:2 | Сантехсервис | Нефтегаз |
27 февраля 2016 | 20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 0:1 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
28 февраля 2016 | 14:00 | Сантехсервис | 5:3 | УМК-Сталь | Тараскуль |
18:00 | КПД | 2:1 | Этажи | Партиком | |
21:30 | Акведук | 8:4 | Сибиряк | Прибой | |
29 февраля 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 6:2 | Гаджет72.ру | Центральный |
21:30 | Газпромнефть | 2:2 | ТюменьЭнерго | Центральный | |
22:00 | Юная Сибирь | 1:4 | КПД | Партиком | |
1 марта 2016 | 21:00 | ТНГП | 0:2 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Здоровье |
25 Тур
1 марта 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 3:5 | КПД | Партиком |
3 марта 2016 | 20:45 | УМК-Сталь | 11:2 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз |
5 марта 2016 | 20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 2:1 | Проэволюшн-2 | Здоровье |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:6 | КПД | Тараскуль | |
21:00 | УМК-Сталь | 4:0 | ТНГП | Здоровье | |
6 марта 2016 | 10:00 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 3:3 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком |
12:00 | Нефтяник | 6:6 | Сибиряк | Партиком | |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 2:3 | Юная Сибирь | Тараскуль | |
7 марта 2016 | 21:40 | Газпромнефть | 0:2 | Этажи | Центральный |
26 Тур
9 марта 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 1:2 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Центральный |
10 марта 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 4:2 | Сибиряк | Нефтегаз |
12 марта 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 1:7 | СоровскНефть | Партиком |
20:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 4:5 | ТюменьЭнерго | Здоровье | |
21:00 | ТНГП | 0:5 | Акведук | Здоровье | |
13 марта 2016 | 11:00 | Нефтяник | 4:1 | КПД | Партиком |
12:00 | УМК-Сталь | 10:4 | Нефтемаш | Партиком | |
14 марта 2016 | 20:00 | Сантехсервис | 1:6 | СоровскНефть | Центральный |
21:40 | Газпромнефть | 1:7 | Акведук | Центральный |
27 Тур
15 марта 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 6:4 | Гаджет72.ру | Партиком |
16 марта 2016 | 19:30 | УМК-Сталь | 5:2 | ТюменьЭнерго | Партиком |
21:30 | Этажи | 4:3 | Проэволюшн-2 | Центральный | |
19 марта 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 2:6 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 4:5 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Здоровье | |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 6:8 | Акведук | Тараскуль | |
21:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 0:3 | ТНГП | Здоровье | |
20 марта 2016 | 10:00 | Нефтяник | 3:1 | Сантехсервис | Партиком |
11:00 | КПД | 3:7 | СоровскНефть | Партиком |
28 Тур
21 марта 2016 | 21:40 | Газпромнефть | 4:5 | ТНГП | Центральный |
22 марта 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 6:1 | СоровскНефть | Партиком |
23 марта 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 3:3 | ТюменьЭнерго | Центральный |
24 марта 2016 | 20:40 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 2:2 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Нефтегаз |
26 марта 2016 | 19:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 3:3 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 5:3 | Нефтяник | Тараскуль | |
27 марта 2016 | 12:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 2:12 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
13:00 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 2:3 | ТюменьЭнерго | Партиком | |
14:00 | Сантехсервис | 1:2 | КПД | Тараскуль |
29 Тур
27 марта 2016 | 10:00 | Газпромнефть | 3:5 | Сибиряк | Партиком |
21:30 | Акведук | 1:1 | СоровскНефть | Прибой | |
28 марта 2016 | 21:40 | Газпромнефть | 2:9 | Нефтемаш | Центральный |
22:00 | Юная Сибирь | 4:1 | ТНГП | Партиком | |
29 марта 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 2:1 | Сантехсервис | Партиком |
30 марта 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 4:2 | ТНГП | Центральный |
31 марта 2016 | 20:45 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | 0:2 | КПД | Нефтегаз |
1 апреля 2016 | 20:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 0:3 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Партиком |
2 апреля 2016 | 16:00 | Газпромнефть | 0:2 | СоровскНефть | Партиком |
30 Тур
2 апреля 2016 | 19:00 | Нефтемаш | 2:4 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком |
20:00 | Сантехсервис | 5:3 | ТюменьЭнерго | Здоровье | |
3 апреля 2016 | 11:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 1:1 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
12:00 | КПД | 5:1 | Акведук | Партиком | |
4 апреля 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 2:1 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | Центральный |
22:00 | Газпромнефть | 5:4 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком | |
5 апреля 2016 | 21:30 | Газпромнефть | 2:4 | КПД | Партиком |
6 апреля 2016 | 21:30 | Этажи | 3:6 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Центральный |
8 апреля 2016 | 20:30 | Гаджет72.ру | 2:6 | Акведук | Партиком |
31 Тур
9 апреля 2016 | 19:00 | Юная Сибирь | 2:1 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
20:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 7:4 | ТНГП | Здоровье | |
10 апреля 2016 | 21:30 | УМК-Сталь | 8:5 | Акведук | Партиком |
11 апреля 2016 | 19:00 | Гаджет72.ру | 4:4 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
20:45 | СоровскНефть | 9:3 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз | |
22:00 | ТюменьЭнерго | 5:3 | Юная Сибирь | Партиком | |
12 апреля 2016 | 22:30 | Сибиряк | 6:4 | Этажи | Партиком |
13 апреля 2016 | 20:30 | Газпромнефть-НТЦ | 4:5 | Акведук | Партиком |
14 апреля 2016 | 20:45 | Проэволюшн-2 | 3:6 | Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз | Нефтегаз |
32 Тур
16 апреля 2016 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 2:13 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
21:00 | Сантехсервис | 4:2 | ТНГП | Здоровье | |
17 апреля 2016 | 17:00 | Нефтяник | 3:7 | Акведук | Партиком |
21:00 | Нефтемаш | 7:3 | Этажи | Центральный | |
18 апреля 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 2:2 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный |
24 апреля 2016 | 21:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:7 | Акведук | Прибой |
25 апреля 2016 | 20:00 | СоровскНефть | 3:4 | Нефтемаш | Центральный |
26 апреля 2016 | 21:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 0:10 | ТНГП | Здоровье |
27 апреля 2016 | 21:30 | Сантехсервис | 2:2 | Этажи | Центральный |
30 апреля 2016 | 11:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 2:8 | Нефтяник | Партиком |