Расписание матчей. 2015-16. Первенство г.Тюмени. 4 лига. Группа Б
1 Тур
2 октября 2015 | 14:00 | Мегатор | 5:3 | SARAY | Партиком |
6 октября 2015 | 21:00 | Пышминская | 4:3 | Тесла | Тараскуль |
11 октября 2015 | 16:30 | ООО Современник | 4:5 | Сокол | Партиком |
13 октября 2015 | 19:30 | Легенда | 2:3 | София | Прибой |
2 ноября 2015 | 19:00 | Достар | 1:7 | SARAY | Прибой |
29 ноября 2015 | 16:30 | Шлюмберже | 0:3 | СДЭК | Центральный |
2 Тур
10 октября 2015 | 17:30 | Пышминская | 7:5 | SARAY | Тараскуль |
11 октября 2015 | 14:00 | Мегатор | 1:4 | Легенда | Партиком |
18 октября 2015 | 17:50 | Сокол | 3:6 | София | Прибой |
25 октября 2015 | 17:00 | Шлюмберже | 1:3 | ООО Современник | Прибой |
7 ноября 2015 | 18:00 | Достар | 2:7 | София | Партиком |
8 декабря 2015 | 22:00 | СДЭК | 0:4 | ПурГеоФизика | Здоровье |
3 Тур
13 октября 2015 | 21:00 | SARAY | 6:8 | Тесла | Тараскуль |
17 октября 2015 | 17:00 | ООО Современник | 6:5 | Легенда | Партиком |
18:00 | Пышминская | 7:1 | Шлюмберже | Тараскуль | |
20 октября 2015 | 19:30 | София | 4:3 | СДЭК | Прибой |
28 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Сокол | 4:2 | Мегатор | Муромец |
2 декабря 2015 | 19:00 | Сокол | 6:4 | Достар | Тараскуль |
4 Тур
17 октября 2015 | 14:00 | Мегатор | 1:5 | Тесла | Партиком |
18 октября 2015 | 10:00 | SARAY | 3:0 | ПурГеоФизика | Партиком |
19 октября 2015 | 19:00 | Легенда | 4:3 | Тесла | Партиком |
22 октября 2015 | 22:00 | СДЭК | 0:3 | Сокол | Партиком |
27 октября 2015 | 19:30 | София | 4:4 | ООО Современник | Прибой |
5 декабря 2015 | 21:00 | Пышминская | 7:3 | ПурГеоФизика | Партиком |
13 декабря 2015 | 18:00 | Легенда | 4:1 | Достар | Муромец |
5 Тур
22 октября 2015 | 18:30 | Шлюмберже | 7:1 | Мегатор | Центральный |
19:00 | Легенда | 3:2 | ПурГеоФизика | Партиком | |
25 октября 2015 | 11:00 | Тесла | 2:7 | Сокол | Тараскуль |
26 октября 2015 | 19:00 | Легенда | 4:4 | Пышминская | Партиком |
1 декабря 2015 | 19:30 | София | 2:1 | SARAY | Прибой |
6 Тур
29 октября 2015 | 19:00 | Легенда | 4:0 | SARAY | Партиком |
22:00 | СДЭК | 3:3 | Пышминская | Партиком | |
31 октября 2015 | 20:00 | Сокол | 8:5 | Шлюмберже | Муромец |
21:00 | ПурГеоФизика | 4:1 | Мегатор | Партиком | |
3 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | Пышминская | 4:4 | София | Прибой |
7 ноября 2015 | 20:00 | Сокол | 6:5 | Легенда | Муромец |
10 ноября 2015 | 22:00 | СДЭК | 6:1 | Достар | Здоровье |
12 декабря 2015 | 17:00 | ООО Современник | 2:7 | СДЭК | Партиком |
7 Тур
25 октября 2015 | 21:30 | СДЭК | 2:4 | SARAY | Партиком |
29 октября 2015 | 18:45 | Шлюмберже | 3:9 | ПурГеоФизика | Центральный |
10 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | София | 6:0 | Мегатор | Прибой |
14 ноября 2015 | 17:00 | ООО Современник | 3:5 | Тесла | Партиком |
21 ноября 2015 | 17:00 | ООО Современник | 2:5 | Достар | Партиком |
10 декабря 2015 | 18:45 | SARAY | 2:3 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
8 Тур
14 ноября 2015 | 21:00 | ПурГеоФизика | 4:2 | Достар | Партиком |
21 ноября 2015 | 15:00 | SARAY | 5:7 | Сокол | Партиком |
22 ноября 2015 | 21:00 | Достар | 6:4 | Мегатор | Здоровье |
6 декабря 2015 | 18:00 | София | 7:4 | Тесла | Прибой |
12 декабря 2015 | 14:00 | Мегатор | 2:7 | Пышминская | Партиком |
17 декабря 2015 | 18:30 | Шлюмберже | 2:9 | Легенда | Центральный |
9 Тур
17 ноября 2015 | 19:30 | София | 6:9 | ПурГеоФизика | Прибой |
19 ноября 2015 | 19:00 | Шлюмберже | 4:2 | Достар | Центральный |
22:00 | СДЭК | 2:2 | Легенда | Партиком | |
5 декабря 2015 | 14:00 | Мегатор | 1:6 | ООО Современник | Партиком |
6 декабря 2015 | 10:00 | ООО Современник | 3:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |