Расписание матчей. 2016-2017. 4 лига
1 Тур
22 октября 2016 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 1:3 | Спортинг | Тараскуль |
31 октября 2016 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 4:9 | Форвард | Центральный |
2 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 5:3 | ТДСК-2 | Тараскуль |
13 ноября 2016 | 18:45 | София | 3:1 | СДЭК | Прибой |
18 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Легенда | 5:2 | ТПК-Газ | Тараскуль |
20 ноября 2016 | 15:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 3:3 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
27 ноября 2016 | 16:15 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:0 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
4 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 6:2 | Т-34 | Нефтегаз |
2 Тур
22 октября 2016 | 18:00 | ТПК-Газ | 1:2 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
4 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Легенда | 2:2 | Форвард | Тараскуль |
12 ноября 2016 | 17:00 | Т-34 | 3:1 | Пышминская | Тараскуль |
17 ноября 2016 | 22:30 | СДЭК | 1:2 | Спортинг | Партиком |
20 ноября 2016 | 16:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 4:3 | ТДСК-2 | Партиком |
10 декабря 2016 | 09:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 17:2 | Евротранс | Партиком |
16 декабря 2016 | 22:00 | Нефтемаш | 2:3 | ТОДЭП | Строймаш |
29 января 2017 | 18:45 | Шлюмберже | 5:2 | София | Прибой |
3 Тур
11 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Легенда | 3:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Тараскуль |
7 декабря 2016 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 0:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный |
10 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 6:7 | ТДСК-2 | Тараскуль |
18:00 | Форвард | 3:2 | НИПИГАЗ | Тараскуль | |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 4:3 | ТПК-Газ | Тараскуль | |
11 декабря 2016 | 18:00 | СДЭК | 2:1 | Т-34 | Партиком |
14 декабря 2016 | 21:00 | София | 4:5 | Спортинг | Прибой |
19 декабря 2016 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 3:2 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
4 Тур
16 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Т-34 | 3:5 | София | Прибой |
27 ноября 2016 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 4:10 | СДЭК | ДСК |
11 декабря 2016 | 16:00 | Шлюмберже | 1:3 | Спортинг | Центральный |
16 декабря 2016 | 21:00 | Легенда | 4:6 | Евротранс | Тараскуль |
21 декабря 2016 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 4:1 | Пышминская | Центральный |
18 января 2017 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 7:2 | Форвард | Тараскуль |
28 января 2017 | 16:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 4:7 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
1 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 7:2 | ТПК-Газ | Тараскуль |
5 Тур
30 октября 2016 | 18:30 | ТДСК-2 | 3:6 | София | Прибой |
5 ноября 2016 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:2 | ТПК-Газ | Тараскуль |
7 ноября 2016 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 6:3 | НИПИГАЗ | Центральный |
12 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 7:5 | Форвард | Тараскуль |
23 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 6:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Тараскуль |
24 декабря 2016 | 16:00 | Спортинг | 8:2 | Т-34 | Партиком |
25 декабря 2016 | 16:15 | Шлюмберже | 1:0 | Легенда | Центральный |
11 января 2017 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 2:2 | СДЭК | Центральный |
6 Тур
6 ноября 2016 | 18:45 | София | 1:1 | ТОДЭП | Прибой |
12 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 5:4 | Евротранс | Тараскуль |
23:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:2 | Легенда | Партиком | |
13 ноября 2016 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 5:4 | Спортинг | ДСК |
19 января 2017 | 19:15 | Шлюмберже | 4:0 | Т-34 | Центральный |
22 января 2017 | 16:00 | ТПК-Газ | 0:3 | СДЭК | Нефтегаз |
17:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Нефтегаз | |
25 января 2017 | 21:00 | Форвард | 3:3 | Пышминская | Тараскуль |
7 Тур
26 ноября 2016 | 18:00 | Форвард | 2:2 | СДЭК | Тараскуль |
4 декабря 2016 | 16:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 0:4 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
12 декабря 2016 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 5:2 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный |
21 декабря 2016 | 21:00 | София | 8:2 | ТПК-Газ | Прибой |
14 января 2017 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:5 | Антипинский НПЗ | Тараскуль |
22 января 2017 | 15:00 | Т-34 | 7:7 | ТДСК-2 | ДСК |
25 января 2017 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 2:2 | Спортинг | Центральный |
8 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 6:3 | Легенда | Тараскуль |
8 Тур
29 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Т-34 | 1:1 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
30 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:4 | НИПИГАЗ | Тараскуль |
17 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:3 | Евротранс | Тараскуль |
23 декабря 2016 | 21:00 | Легенда | 1:8 | Сантехсервис-2 | Тараскуль |
11 января 2017 | 21:00 | Форвард | 5:4 | София | Прибой |
15 января 2017 | 16:00 | Спортинг | 5:1 | ТПК-Газ | Нефтегаз |
26 января 2017 | 19:15 | Шлюмберже | 7:4 | ТДСК-2 | Центральный |
1 февраля 2017 | 22:00 | СДЭК | 2:1 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
9 Тур
29 октября 2016 | 15:00 | ТПК-Газ | 3:5 | Т-34 | Партиком |
5 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 9:1 | НИПИГАЗ | Тараскуль |
4 декабря 2016 | 18:45 | София | 4:6 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
18 января 2017 | 22:00 | ТОДЭП | 4:3 | ТДСК-2 | Строймаш |
29 января 2017 | 19:00 | Спортинг | 2:5 | Форвард | Партиком |
5 февраля 2017 | 16:15 | Шлюмберже | 2:1 | Нефтемаш | Центральный |
10 февраля 2017 | 21:00 | Легенда | 4:6 | Пышминская | Тараскуль |
13 февраля 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 4:7 | СДЭК | Центральный |
10 Тур
19 октября 2016 | 21:00 | София | 7:3 | Евротранс | Прибой |
23 октября 2016 | 23:00 | Форвард | 2:3 | Т-34 | Партиком |
25 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | Спортинг | 2:2 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
27 ноября 2016 | 17:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 2:4 | Пышминская | Нефтегаз |
17 декабря 2016 | 09:00 | ТПК-Газ | 2:6 | ТДСК-2 | Партиком |
22 января 2017 | 16:00 | Шлюмберже | 6:1 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
25 января 2017 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:1 | Сантехсервис-2 | Тараскуль |
31 марта 2017 | 21:00 | Легенда | 0:4 | СДЭК | Тараскуль |
11 Тур
29 октября 2016 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 7:2 | Евротранс | Партиком |
26 ноября 2016 | 19:00 | ТОДЭП | 6:1 | ТПК-Газ | Центральный |
7 декабря 2016 | 21:00 | София | 7:1 | Легенда | Прибой |
24 декабря 2016 | 18:00 | Форвард | 3:6 | ТДСК-2 | Тараскуль |
25 декабря 2016 | 16:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 1:1 | СДЭК | Нефтегаз |
11 января 2017 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 8:1 | Пышминская | Тараскуль |
12 января 2017 | 19:15 | Шлюмберже | 3:4 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный |
12 февраля 2017 | 18:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:0 | Т-34 | Партиком |
12 Тур
6 ноября 2016 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 5:8 | Антипинский НПЗ | ДСК |
10 ноября 2016 | 19:15 | Шлюмберже | 4:2 | ТПК-Газ | Центральный |
20 ноября 2016 | 23:00 | Т-34 | 4:4 | Евротранс | Партиком |
2 декабря 2016 | 21:00 | Легенда | 0:2 | Спортинг | Тараскуль |
24 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:5 | Сантехсервис-2 | Тараскуль |
28 декабря 2016 | 20:00 | Нефтемаш | 0:4 | СДЭК | Тараскуль |
20:00 | ТОДЭП | 6:4 | Форвард | Центральный | |
25 января 2017 | 21:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 3:2 | София | Прибой |
13 Тур
26 октября 2016 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 3:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
30 октября 2016 | 20:00 | Шлюмберже | 4:1 | Пышминская | Центральный |
27 ноября 2016 | 23:00 | Т-34 | 3:3 | Легенда | Партиком |
5 декабря 2016 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 5:3 | ТДСК-2 | Центральный |
8 января 2017 | 16:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 2:12 | Спортинг | Партиком |
15 января 2017 | 18:45 | София | 2:5 | Нефтемаш | Прибой |
28 января 2017 | 17:00 | СДЭК | 0:1 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
4 февраля 2017 | 18:00 | Форвард | 6:2 | ТПК-Газ | Тараскуль |
14 Тур
30 ноября 2016 | 21:00 | София | 3:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Прибой |
3 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:5 | СДЭК | Тараскуль |
17 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 1:4 | Т-34 | Партиком |
25 декабря 2016 | 17:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 4:6 | ТПК-Газ | Нефтегаз |
30 декабря 2016 | 20:00 | Спортинг | 2:9 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
10 февраля 2017 | 22:00 | ТОДЭП | 6:0 | Евротранс | Строймаш |
12 февраля 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 13:9 | Легенда | ДСК |
16:15 | Форвард | 4:4 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
15 Тур
5 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | Т-34 | 4:4 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
23 ноября 2016 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 9:2 | Легенда | Центральный |
1 декабря 2016 | 19:15 | СДЭК | 3:2 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
17 декабря 2016 | 18:00 | Форвард | 4:2 | Антипинский НПЗ | Тараскуль |
15 января 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 4:13 | НИПИГАЗ | ДСК |
18 января 2017 | 21:00 | София | 7:5 | Пышминская | Прибой |
21 января 2017 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 3:2 | Спортинг | Центральный |
27 февраля 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 4:1 | ТПК-Газ | Центральный |
16 Тур
1 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 6:2 | НИПИГАЗ | Центральный |
16 февраля 2017 | 21:30 | ТПК-Газ | 2:6 | Легенда | Партиком |
18 февраля 2017 | 18:00 | Форвард | 3:5 | Евротранс | Тараскуль |
23:00 | Т-34 | 1:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком | |
19 февраля 2017 | 16:00 | Шлюмберже | 5:5 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
26 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | Спортинг | 1:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |
1 марта 2017 | 21:00 | СДЭК | 1:2 | София | Прибой |
11 марта 2017 | 20:00 | ТДСК-2 | 6:4 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
17 Тур
28 января 2017 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 2:5 | Т-34 | Тараскуль |
4 марта 2017 | 22:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:3 | ТПК-Газ | Партиком |
5 марта 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 7:14 | Сантехсервис-2 | ДСК |
9 марта 2017 | 19:15 | София | 1:3 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
11 марта 2017 | 18:00 | Форвард | 8:3 | Легенда | Тараскуль |
22:00 | Спортинг | 1:3 | СДЭК | Партиком | |
13 марта 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 2:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
22 марта 2017 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 2:2 | Нефтемаш | Центральный |
18 Тур
29 января 2017 | 16:00 | ТПК-Газ | 3:9 | Нефтемаш | Нефтегаз |
4 февраля 2017 | 23:00 | Т-34 | 1:4 | СДЭК | Партиком |
2 марта 2017 | 19:30 | Шлюмберже | 7:0 | Евротранс | Центральный |
9 марта 2017 | 22:30 | Сантехсервис-2 | 4:1 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
19 марта 2017 | 18:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 4:2 | Форвард | Партиком |
2 апреля 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 8:6 | Пышминская | ДСК |
12 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 10:1 | Легенда | Центральный |
19 апреля 2017 | 21:00 | Спортинг | 4:5 | София | Прибой |
19 Тур
1 февраля 2017 | 21:00 | Форвард | 6:4 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
25 февраля 2017 | 19:30 | НИПИГАЗ | 1:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
15 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Пышминская | 2:8 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
21:00 | София | 3:0 | Т-34 | Прибой | |
26 марта 2017 | 16:00 | ТПК-Газ | 1:6 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
16:45 | Спортинг | 0:2 | Шлюмберже | Центральный | |
3 апреля 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 6:2 | Легенда | Центральный |
20 апреля 2017 | 21:30 | СДЭК | 3:3 | ТДСК-2 | Партиком |
20 Тур
22 февраля 2017 | 21:00 | Форвард | 5:7 | Сантехсервис-2 | Тараскуль |
12 марта 2017 | 22:00 | ТПК-Газ | 2:7 | Пышминская | Партиком |
19 марта 2017 | 16:15 | Легенда | 2:3 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
26 марта 2017 | 18:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 6:3 | Евротранс | Партиком |
1 апреля 2017 | 23:00 | Т-34 | 0:5 | Спортинг | Партиком |
12 апреля 2017 | 21:00 | София | 3:10 | ТДСК-2 | Прибой |
18 апреля 2017 | 21:30 | Антипинский НПЗ | 6:3 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
29 апреля 2017 | 18:00 | СДЭК | 7:1 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
21 Тур
10 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | Спортинг | 4:1 | ТДСК-2 | Партиком |
5 марта 2017 | 16:15 | Т-34 | 2:4 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
18:45 | ТОДЭП | 6:1 | София | Прибой | |
25 марта 2017 | 19:00 | Пышминская | 2:5 | Форвард | Тараскуль |
27 марта 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 1:8 | Нефтемаш | Центральный |
5 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 9:2 | Антипинский НПЗ | Тараскуль |
12 апреля 2017 | 22:30 | СДЭК | 5:1 | ТПК-Газ | Партиком |
22 апреля 2017 | 18:00 | Легенда | 4:6 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
22 Тур
4 февраля 2017 | 16:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 3:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |
22 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | Легенда | 2:4 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
25 февраля 2017 | 18:30 | Сантехсервис-2 | 5:6 | Евротранс | Центральный |
15 марта 2017 | 21:00 | СДЭК | 4:1 | Форвард | Тараскуль |
16 марта 2017 | 19:15 | Шлюмберже | 6:4 | НИПИГАЗ | Центральный |
26 марта 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 7:2 | Т-34 | ДСК |
29 марта 2017 | 21:00 | ТПК-Газ | 2:12 | София | Прибой |
22 апреля 2017 | 17:00 | Спортинг | 1:3 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
23 Тур
30 января 2017 | 22:00 | ТОДЭП | 4:3 | Т-34 | Строймаш |
5 февраля 2017 | 22:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 3:2 | Легенда | Партиком |
6 марта 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 1:1 | Пышминская | Центральный |
25 марта 2017 | 19:30 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:4 | СДЭК | Центральный |
2 апреля 2017 | 18:00 | ТПК-Газ | 1:2 | Спортинг | Партиком |
18:45 | София | 8:2 | Форвард | Прибой | |
23 апреля 2017 | 16:15 | ТДСК-2 | 6:7 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
26 апреля 2017 | 21:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:6 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
24 Тур
26 февраля 2017 | 14:00 | ТДСК-2 | 3:6 | ТОДЭП | ДСК |
18 марта 2017 | 23:00 | Т-34 | 2:3 | ТПК-Газ | Партиком |
19 марта 2017 | 18:45 | Антипинский НПЗ | 4:4 | София | Прибой |
1 апреля 2017 | 18:00 | СДЭК | 11:2 | Евротранс | Партиком |
8 апреля 2017 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 5:3 | Легенда | Тараскуль |
16 апреля 2017 | 17:15 | Нефтемаш | 1:4 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
27 апреля 2017 | 22:30 | Форвард | 4:4 | Спортинг | Партиком |
29 апреля 2017 | 19:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 2:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
25 Тур
8 февраля 2017 | 21:00 | Евротранс | 2:13 | София | Прибой |
15 февраля 2017 | 20:00 | ТОДЭП | 1:7 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
18 февраля 2017 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 5:2 | НИПИГАЗ | Тараскуль |
19 февраля 2017 | 17:00 | СДЭК | 6:0 | Легенда | Центральный |
1 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 7:2 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
25 апреля 2017 | 21:30 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:2 | Спортинг | Партиком |
30 апреля 2017 | 00:00 | Т-34 | 0:5 | Форвард | Прибой |
1 мая 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 5:0 | ТПК-Газ | ДСК |
26 Тур
9 февраля 2017 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 7:2 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
11 февраля 2017 | 18:00 | СДЭК | 7:2 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
18 марта 2017 | 17:00 | Пышминская | 4:10 | Нефтемаш | Тараскуль |
26 марта 2017 | 18:45 | Легенда | 2:1 | София | Прибой |
9 апреля 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 9:8 | Форвард | ДСК |
17 апреля 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 2:3 | Спортинг | Центральный |
30 апреля 2017 | 00:00 | Т-34 | 0:5 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
1 мая 2017 | 20:00 | ТПК-Газ | 0:5 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
27 Тур
5 марта 2017 | 17:30 | Спортинг | 3:2 | Легенда | Партиком |
20 марта 2017 | 21:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 3:2 | Пышминская | Центральный |
23 марта 2017 | 19:15 | ТПК-Газ | 2:6 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
21:30 | Антипинский НПЗ | 3:5 | ТДСК-2 | Партиком | |
5 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | Форвард | 3:1 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
22 апреля 2017 | 16:00 | СДЭК | 2:3 | Нефтемаш | Партиком |
23 апреля 2017 | 18:45 | София | 7:6 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
30 апреля 2017 | 00:00 | Евротранс | 5:0 | Т-34 | Прибой |
28 Тур
1 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:5 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
24 марта 2017 | 21:00 | Легенда | 3:0 | Т-34 | Тараскуль |
6 апреля 2017 | 19:15 | Пышминская | 3:8 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
7 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | Спортинг | 3:0 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
9 апреля 2017 | 18:45 | Нефтемаш | 5:5 | София | Прибой |
16 апреля 2017 | 13:00 | ТДСК-2 | 10:5 | Евротранс | ДСК |
23 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 0:0 | СДЭК | Партиком |
1 мая 2017 | 22:30 | ТПК-Газ | 0:5 | Форвард | Партиком |
29 Тур
12 марта 2017 | 23:00 | Т-34 | 3:5 | НИПИГАЗ | Партиком |
17 марта 2017 | 21:00 | Легенда | 3:3 | ТДСК-2 | Тараскуль |
22 марта 2017 | 21:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 7:3 | София | Прибой |
8 апреля 2017 | 18:00 | ТПК-Газ | 3:7 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
10 апреля 2017 | 22:00 | Евротранс | 3:4 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
15 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | СДЭК | 3:2 | Пышминская | Партиком |
20:00 | Нефтемаш | 3:2 | Спортинг | Тараскуль | |
20 апреля 2017 | 19:30 | Шлюмберже | 6:2 | Форвард | Центральный |
30 Тур
1 февраля 2017 | 21:00 | Пышминская | 6:2 | София | Прибой |
5 февраля 2017 | 16:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 7:3 | ТДСК-2 | Партиком |
18 марта 2017 | 18:00 | Спортинг | 1:1 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
29 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Легенда | 5:1 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
21:00 | Нефтемаш | 16:0 | Т-34 | Тараскуль | |
9 апреля 2017 | 16:15 | Шлюмберже | 2:3 | СДЭК | Центральный |
15 апреля 2017 | 21:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 10:6 | Форвард | Партиком |
1 мая 2017 | 22:00 | ТПК-Газ | 0:5 | Евротранс | Центральный |