Расписание матчей. 2016-2017. Ветераны 7х7
1 Тур
12 ноября 2016 | 09:00 | Геолог | 0:7 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:1 | Юпитер | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Олимп | 4:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 3:1 | Ветеран | Верхнее |
2 Тур
3 декабря 2016 | 09:00 | Ветеран | 1:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | 9:2 | Динамо | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Олимп | 1:6 | Геолог | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Фанспорт | 2:6 | Тюмень | Верхнее |
3 Тур
10 декабря 2016 | 09:00 | Фанспорт | 0:11 | Геолог | Верхнее |
09:00 | Тюмень | 4:3 | Газпромбанк | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Юпитер | 2:3 | Олимп | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Динамо | 1:5 | Ветеран | Верхнее |
4 Тур
11 марта 2017 | 09:00 | Олимп | 0:4 | Геолог | Верхнее |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:1 | Динамо | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Фанспорт | 1:1 | Тюмень | Верхнее |
5 Тур
24 декабря 2016 | 09:00 | Газпромбанк | 1:1 | Геолог | Верхнее |
09:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 5:1 | Олимп | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Юпитер | 0:4 | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Фанспорт | 5:2 | Динамо | Верхнее |
6 Тур
7 января 2017 | 09:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 2:0 | Юпитер | Верхнее |
09:00 | Динамо | —:— | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Геолог | —:— | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | —:— | Олимп | Верхнее |
7 Тур
14 января 2017 | 09:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее |
09:00 | Геолог | 2:3 | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Олимп | 1:1 | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Юпитер | 5:2 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
8 Тур
21 января 2017 | 09:00 | Юпитер | 2:3 | Тюмень | Верхнее |
09:00 | Геолог | 5:1 | Динамо | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:1 | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 4:1 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
9 Тур
28 января 2017 | 09:00 | Ветеран | 9:2 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
09:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 6:1 | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Олимп | 3:3 | Динамо | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Геолог | 5:4 | Юпитер | Верхнее |
10 Тур
4 февраля 2017 | 09:00 | Юпитер | 0:1 | Ветеран | Верхнее |
09:00 | Динамо | 1:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | 12:3 | Фанспорт | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 1:1 | Олимп | Верхнее |
11 Тур
18 февраля 2017 | 09:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 1:0 | Юпитер | Верхнее |
09:00 | Динамо | 0:11 | Тюмень | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Геолог | 1:3 | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | —:— | Олимп | Верхнее |
12 Тур
25 февраля 2017 | 09:00 | Геолог | 1:5 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:2 | Юпитер | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 3:1 | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Олимп | 2:1 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
13 Тур
4 марта 2017 | 09:00 | Олимп | 5:1 | Динамо | Верхнее |
09:00 | Ветеран | 0:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Геолог | 0:2 | Юпитер | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 1:1 | Тюмень | Верхнее |
14 Тур
18 марта 2017 | 09:00 | Фанспорт | 1:5 | Геолог | Верхнее |
09:00 | Юпитер | 0:2 | Олимп | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Тюмень | 3:2 | Газпромбанк | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Динамо | 3:3 | Ветеран | Верхнее |
15 Тур
25 марта 2017 | 09:00 | Тюмень | 2:0 | Олимп | Верхнее |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | —:— | Фанспорт | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Динамо | 0:10 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Юпитер | 2:3 | Ветеран | Верхнее |
16 Тур
1 апреля 2017 | 09:00 | Юпитер | 4:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее |
10:00 | Тюмень | 5:2 | Динамо | Верхнее | |
8 апреля 2017 | 09:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 2:0 | Олимп | Верхнее |
09:00 | Газпромбанк | 1:1 | Геолог | Верхнее | |
15 апреля 2017 | 09:00 | Геолог | 11:0 | Динамо | Верхнее |
09:00 | Олимп | 1:1 | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Газпромбанк | 1:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Верхнее |
17 Тур
1 января 2017 | 00:00 | Олимп | 0:3 | Газпромбанк | Верхнее |
00:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:0 | Фанспорт | Верхнее | |
22 апреля 2017 | 09:00 | Газпромбанк | 1:0 | Олимп | Верхнее |
09:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 6:1 | Фанспорт | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Юпитер | 2:0 | Динамо | Верхнее | |
10:00 | Геолог | 4:0 | Ветеран | Верхнее | |
29 апреля 2017 | 10:00 | Юпитер | —:— | Динамо | Верхнее |