Расписание матчей. 2017. Суперлига
1 Тур
24 февраля 2017 | 19:15 | ТИУ | 10:6 | Спорт Мода | Нефтегаз |
26 февраля 2017 | 19:00 | ТДСК | 5:3 | Спорт Мода | Партиком |
2 Тур
28 февраля 2017 | 21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:1 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
1 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Россар | 5:2 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
22:00 | Строитель должники 70000 | 2:2 | ТДСК | Прибой | |
5 марта 2017 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 6:1 | ТИУ | Партиком |
3 Тур
6 марта 2017 | 19:15 | Газпромбанк | 2:4 | Россар | Центральный |
7 марта 2017 | 20:15 | Спорт Мода | 8:4 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Партиком |
21:45 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 7:2 | Строитель должники 70000 | Центральный | |
10 марта 2017 | 19:15 | ТИУ | 7:7 | ТДСК | Нефтегаз |
4 Тур
14 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:6 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
15 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Россар | 7:5 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Прибой |
22:00 | Строитель должники 70000 | 2:6 | Газпромбанк | Прибой | |
17 марта 2017 | 19:15 | ТИУ | 1:5 | Строитель должники 70000 | Нефтегаз |
18 марта 2017 | 17:00 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 0:4 | ТДСК | Партиком |
5 Тур
20 марта 2017 | 19:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:3 | ТДСК | Центральный |
22 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Россар | 6:5 | ТИУ | Прибой |
22:00 | Строитель должники 70000 | 7:13 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
6 Тур
27 марта 2017 | 19:15 | Газпромбанк | 6:3 | Спорт Мода | Центральный |
19:16 | ТИУ | 4:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Нефтегаз | |
29 марта 2017 | 20:00 | Россар | 6:7 | ТДСК | Прибой |
22:00 | Строитель должники 70000 | 2:4 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Прибой | |
31 марта 2017 | 19:15 | ТИУ | 3:6 | Газпромбанк | Нефтегаз |
7 Тур
4 апреля 2017 | 21:30 | ТДСК | 5:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
5 апреля 2017 | 22:00 | Строитель должники 70000 | 5:9 | Россар | Прибой |
11 апреля 2017 | 19:00 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | 8:0 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
14 апреля 2017 | 20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 8:7 | Россар | Центральный |
20 апреля 2017 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 2:3 | МФК Тюмень Молодежка | Центральный |